Browse

Steiralauf
2020-01-25 50 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Shakirzyanov Raul U35 1:59:21,0 700,00
#2 LIEDERER Niklas Torgny U30 1:59:21,1 694,99
#3 Glavatskikh Konstantin U35 1:59:23,4 689,77
#4 KATTNIG Fabian U30 1:59:28,8 684,25
#5 Liederer Jan-Merlin U35 1:59:39,9 678,21
#6 DANIEL Thomas U40 2:02:10,1 659,43
#7 PEIL Niklas U20 2:07:25,8 627,52
#8 KROPFITSCH Markus U50 2:08:02,9 619,83
#9 ROTHBERGER Markus U45 2:08:09,3 614,65
#10 Purnins Lauris U35 2:08:29,6 608,39
#11 SPANDL Marcel U35 2:08:29,9 603,72
#12 GRICK Michael U30 2:08:30,4 599,04
#13 DOPPELREITER Ludwig U50 2:08:30,5 594,39
#14 HOCHFELNER Erich U55 2:08:33,6 589,51
#15 KRENN Wolfgang U35 2:08:36,2 584,67
#16 PUFF Benedikt U25 2:09:12,6 577,31
#17 SEEBACHER Anna U30 2:09:13,0 572,66
#18 SCHAUBMAYR Günter U60 2:09:56,0 564,91
#19 Tagscherer Zoltan U45 2:10:03,9 559,75
#20 Petritsch Georg U40 2:10:11,0 554,65
#21 Svetins Gatis U40 2:11:15,4 545,57
#22 Pollack Steffen U55 2:11:17,4 540,89
#23 MEDVED Peter U50 2:12:41,1 530,70
#24 Rupnik Marko U55 2:12:43,1 526,07
#25 BÄUMEL Andreas U50 2:12:43,2 521,57
#26 LEITNER Benjamin U35 2:12:46,5 516,86
#27 TAUDERER Bernd U45 2:12:57,3 511,67
#28 PLANK Martin U35 2:13:03,6 506,78
#29 LEIRER Martin U50 2:13:08,2 502,01
#30 SLAVINEC Romana U35 2:13:08,8 497,49
#31 AIGNER Franz U55 2:14:14,3 489,00
#32 Fuetsch Andreas U25 2:14:19,9 484,22
#33 Frolov Vladislav U50 2:14:20,3 479,75
#34 KINDLER Michael U55 2:14:21,3 475,25
#35 WILDT Johannes U50 2:14:22,4 470,74
#36 Dietl Werner U40 2:15:09,2 463,61
#37 Reupichler Herwig U45 2:15:13,8 458,94
#38 FUCHS-EISNER Klaus U60 2:16:30,4 450,27
#39 Pöppel Swen U50 2:17:33,7 442,48
#40 RAINER Florian U30 2:18:21,8 435,60
#41 Tesar Bernd U45 2:19:05,4 429,04
#42 Geisler Jakob U65 2:19:05,9 424,72
#43 MÜHLBACHER Christian U35 2:20:44,0 415,55
#44 SALLFELDNER Christoph U30 2:21:02,0 410,43
#45 KOVACS Domonkos U50 2:21:42,9 404,25
#46 SCHROTTSHAMMER Bernd U45 2:21:55,8 399,43
#47 SCHRENK Harald U55 2:21:58,5 395,10
#48 Kozak Erwin 2:22:00,3 390,82
#49 Goldberger Andreas U50 2:22:15,6 385,92
#50 Tabernig Thomas U40 2:23:45,3 377,76
#51 KNAUS Werner U60 2:24:34,5 371,49
#52 KRÖHN Niklas U50 2:25:07,7 365,96
#53 Kerschbaumer Thomas U55 2:25:32,3 360,83
#54 SCHEUTZ Philipp U40 2:25:36,5 356,55
#55 Hoppe Hermann U60 2:26:28,2 350,38
#56 NICHT Gernot U35 2:26:37,7 345,93
#57 HIRT Ondrej U40 2:26:53,6 341,25
#58 Temmel Cornelius U50 2:27:03,0 336,83
#59 LANDERL Wolfgang U55 2:27:12,3 332,42
#60 Egginger Claudia U35 2:27:23,3 327,96
#61 Tost Michael U50 2:28:22,8 321,74
#62 MAUTNER Anton U40 2:28:36,5 317,23
#63 HIEBLER Thomas U30 2:28:47,2 312,84
#64 KIRCH Mario U40 2:29:09,6 308,06
#65 Rathbauer Joachim U65 2:29:15,5 303,86
#66 OBERHAMMER Robert U35 2:29:42,0 298,97
#67 Enn Gerhard U45 2:30:28,5 293,47
#68 HUEMERLEHNER-RUSSMANN Johann U65 2:30:38,8 289,17
#69 SCHRETTHAUSER Franz U30 2:30:39,6 285,19
#70 Cusumano Matthias U45 2:31:10,8 280,26
#71 Thaler Johann U65 2:32:48,2 273,37
#72 GUNEGGER Dieter U50 2:33:17,4 268,61
#73 KOVACS Zsoh U60 2:33:21,6 264,60
#74 SCHREMPF Christian U45 2:33:54,1 259,79
#75 Schwab Renate U55 2:33:54,9 255,89
#76 Kühr Peter U75 2:33:55,7 251,99
#77 BRANDAUER Josef U75 2:33:58,8 248,03
#78 Seidl Dieter U55 2:34:37,7 243,13
#79 DIETMAIR Josef U55 2:36:10,3 236,91
#80 Zimmel Helmut U65 2:36:31,4 232,56
#81 STANGLECHNER Sepp U60 2:36:51,0 228,28
#82 PUCHNER Ulrike U50 2:37:36,0 223,40
#83 PESAU Helmut U45 2:37:51,6 219,25
#84 SZÖLLÖSI Istvan U70 2:38:24,7 214,72
#85 LANDSMANN Georg U35 2:39:03,2 210,11
#86 RATH Friedrich U60 2:39:22,7 205,93
#87 ECKERSTORFER Christian U30 2:39:33,5 201,96
#88 FENZL Harald U55 2:39:45,6 197,97
#89 MAIER Gotthard U50 2:40:05,0 193,84
#90 Kovác Karol U65 2:41:11,7 188,80
#91 WINTER Lukas U35 2:41:37,8 184,60
#92 Steinbauer Maximilian U30 2:41:53,4 180,62
#93 KOLLER Wolfgang U45 2:42:08,4 176,66
#94 RAINER Josef U75 2:42:14,4 172,88
#95 GRICK Oswald U60 2:45:07,7 166,24
#96 WINTER Alois 2:45:29,5 162,27
#97 BAUMLOVA Karin U35 2:46:32,9 157,65
#98 TRAUSSNIGG Thomas U50 2:47:12,5 153,46
#99 HARRER Hermann U65 2:47:23,1 149,74
#100 TATZL Bernhard U50 2:47:26,5 146,12
Nexts: