Browse

La Diagonela
2020-01-18 65 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 JEPERSEN Chris U40 2:48:22,1 800,00
#2 GJERDALEN Tord Asle U40 2:51:09,8 785,42
#3 Shemyakin Aleksey U35 2:51:11,2 783,79
#4 Hoelgaard Stian U30 2:51:11,9 782,22
#5 Nygaard Andreas U30 2:51:13,1 780,61
#6 JOHANSSON Marcus U30 2:51:14,0 779,02
#7 LUUSUA Ari U35 2:51:14,1 777,50
#8 Berdal Tore Bjørset U35 2:51:16,0 775,83
#9 Vylegzhanin Maxim U40 2:51:21,6 773,89
#10 NILSSON Klas U35 2:51:23,6 772,23
#11 Grebenko Aleksandr U30 2:51:25,1 770,60
#12 Aukland Anders U50 2:51:25,7 769,03
#13 FJELD Oeyvind Moen U35 2:51:27,0 767,42
#14 Kardin Oskar U30 2:51:30,2 765,67
#15 Jeannerod Alexis U30 2:51:33,9 763,88
#16 Eklöf Johannes U25 2:51:34,3 762,33
#17 Thyli Vetle U35 2:51:37,2 760,60
#18 Novak Max U25 2:51:37,5 759,06
#19 Syrstad Torleif U30 2:51:38,2 757,50
#20 Eide Pedersen Morten U35 2:51:50,7 755,06
#21 HENRIKSSON Niklas U30 2:51:58,2 753,00
#22 DVOSKIN Alexey U40 2:52:22,8 749,70
#23 NORDLI Simen Engebretsen U30 2:52:48,8 746,32
#24 Thele Joar Andreas U30 2:53:04,3 743,70
#25 Poirrier Bastien U35 2:53:06,4 742,05
#26 Chernousov Ilya U35 2:53:15,9 739,87
#27 Mäenpää Viktor U30 2:53:25,2 737,71
#28 Nordström Pontus U30 2:53:31,9 735,74
#29 Vesterheim Magnus U30 2:53:33,8 734,11
#30 ELIASSEN Petter U35 2:55:17,2 725,41
#31 LOEVGREN Johan U30 2:55:24,3 723,43
#32 Rezac Stanislav U50 2:55:54,3 719,90
#33 PLISKA Jirí U40 2:57:10,4 713,28
#34 Skinstad Petter Soleng U35 2:58:41,8 705,74
#35 Berg Stian U30 2:59:08,8 702,52
#36 Auger Antoine U25 2:59:35,8 699,31
#37 Korböl Thoner Halvor U30 2:59:37,9 697,73
#38 Du Pasquier Arnaud U30 2:59:39,4 696,18
#39 Stocek Fabian U30 2:59:39,6 694,72
#40 GOEBEL Florian U50 2:59:46,2 692,85
#41 Buskqvist Alfred U25 3:00:11,9 689,76
#42 Mäenpää Hans U45 3:00:36,4 686,76
#43 Holmström Isac U25 3:01:50,6 680,66
#44 Kuisle Michael U25 3:02:06,2 678,26
#45 Bleken Magnus U35 3:02:14,3 676,33
#46 FENSTAD Stale U35 3:03:52,3 668,91
#47 BUSIN Lorenzo U25 3:04:52,3 663,88
#48 Panzhinskiy Alexander U35 3:06:00,5 658,43
#49 Walther Nico U25 3:06:28,0 655,42
#50 Põlluste Mart Kevin U30 3:06:55,8 652,40
#51 Brändli Lauro U25 3:07:45,4 648,14
#52 Bonolini Severin U25 3:08:49,0 643,13
#53 Nielsen Kristoffer U35 3:09:37,5 639,01
#54 ALM Henrik U40 3:09:45,1 637,22
#55 JANECEK Pavel U30 3:09:56,2 635,23
#56 KLISZ PAWEL U30 3:10:13,8 632,88
#57 Schlittler Andri U25 3:10:23,1 631,00
#58 Granlund Jonas U25 3:11:12,5 626,92
#59 Tyrväinen Olli U30 3:11:16,3 625,36
#60 Matossi Livio U25 3:11:22,1 623,68
#61 Smenes Atle U35 3:11:28,0 622,00
#62 Slind Astrid Oyre U35 3:11:52,8 619,31
#63 Svensson Emil U30 3:13:54,8 611,47
#64 FROST Robin U30 3:14:11,2 609,27
#65 Vikhagen Gjeitnes Kari U40 3:15:23,0 604,21
#66 PASSERINI Roberto U35 3:16:25,1 599,70
#67 Palm Stefan U50 3:17:49,9 594,11
#68 Smutna Katerina U40 3:18:52,0 589,71
#69 HALL Gustav U35 3:19:03,9 587,81
#70 NORGREN Britta U40 3:19:17,7 585,83
#71 Murud Krokan Thea U30 3:19:25,8 584,13
#72 Liljedahl Frida U35 3:19:29,8 582,63
#73 Remund Matthias U60 3:20:16,7 579,06
#74 Fleten Emilie U30 3:21:19,6 574,75
#75 Tsareva Olga U30 3:21:28,0 573,06
#76 Elebro Sofie U30 3:21:47,6 570,84
#77 Pellegrini Antonin U30 3:22:12,9 568,37
#78 Kveli Laila Ahrlin U35 3:22:24,4 566,55
#79 Björklund Claes U55 3:22:49,3 564,10
#80 Cerutti Lorenzo U30 3:22:52,5 562,67
#81 Jörger Gian Pieder U60 3:23:02,1 560,95
#82 Rygalina Anastasia U25 3:23:31,9 558,30
#83 KROMER Marie U30 3:24:12,3 555,19
#84 Forsberg Isak U25 3:24:26,8 553,26
#85 Skogsrud Kristian U35 3:24:58,0 550,59
#86 Heiskanen Heli Annika U40 3:26:29,4 545,27
#87 Lacroix Roxane U30 3:27:10,1 542,23
#88 Wohlwend Florian U45 3:28:23,7 537,79
#89 Kappelsberger Felix U25 3:29:33,5 533,56
#90 Kolenchits Kirill U40 3:29:46,2 531,78
#91 Pajala Magdalena U35 3:30:18,0 529,21
#92 Saure Dan Børge U40 3:30:54,6 526,44
#93 Angelsiöö Julia U25 3:31:40,4 523,32
#94 Toft Bjørn U40 3:31:46,4 521,84
#95 Hänni Reto U60 3:31:52,2 520,38
#96 Veits Toms U45 3:31:59,6 518,85
#97 Eidem Ola Morten U65 3:32:51,1 515,53
#98 DAVID RAISON Jocelyn U35 3:32:57,0 514,07
#99 Jensen Sjur U55 3:33:03,3 512,60
#100 HORN Ragnar U60 3:33:16,3 510,86