Browse

La Diagonela La Pachifica
2020-01-18 27 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Räz Curdin U20 1:15:27,8 500,00
#2 Bochkarev Alexander U50 1:15:50,2 496,16
#3 Hammer Reto U30 1:16:24,3 491,10
#4 Walpen Gianluca U20 1:17:12,9 484,60
#5 KUCHL Johannes U20 1:19:08,3 471,50
#6 Corsini Livio U35 1:20:15,0 463,66
#7 Tschümperlin Rene U50 1:20:54,7 458,58
#8 Engel Yann U65 1:22:13,8 449,96
#9 Weltert Fritz U55 1:23:14,0 443,28
#10 RAMPAZZO Sasha U45 1:23:23,3 441,20
#11 Bebi Peter U55 1:23:31,4 439,24
#12 Bosshart Adrian U30 1:23:43,8 436,90
#13 Gianola Roberto U50 1:24:21,8 432,38
#14 Hafner Jan U25 1:25:04,3 427,56
#15 Zhitenev Ivan U50 1:27:12,7 415,87
#16 Niederer Lucas U30 1:27:22,1 413,92
#17 Bormolini Alfredo U55 1:27:43,3 411,07
#18 Boomsma Nils U55 1:28:20,1 407,03
#19 FAZZINI Carlo U40 1:30:00,6 398,29
#20 Kaufmann Seraina U25 1:30:27,7 395,15
#21 Wagenführ Thomas U50 1:30:54,6 392,05
#22 Andri Marco U55 1:31:26,6 388,62
#23 Bruder Andreas U45 1:32:05,7 384,74
#24 Wagenführ Sandra U50 1:33:11,3 379,10
#25 Manetsch Mattias U25 1:33:22,2 377,24
#26 Durisch Stefan U55 1:33:23,5 376,04
#27 Carozzi Sandro U30 1:34:40,7 369,82
#28 SCHMID Claudia U40 1:34:56,5 367,70
#29 Fähndrich Markus U60 1:35:02,8 366,19
#30 Corsini Fabio U35 1:35:46,9 362,29
#32 Mutschler Tim U30 1:36:28,3 357,53
#33 CHIARINI GIORGIO U60 1:36:28,7 356,42
#34 Tyl Jakub U25 1:36:55,8 353,68
#35 HASSIS Per U40 1:37:18,9 351,21
#36 PAZZOLA Mattia U50 1:37:46,4 348,49
#37 Remund Kaspar U50 1:38:23,1 345,27
#38 Shabad Leo U35 1:38:26,7 343,99
#39 Penna Lazzeri U60 1:38:39,7 342,18
#40 Locher Robin U20 1:38:42,3 340,97
#41 SENSOLI Filippo U50 1:39:19,8 337,77
#42 Bracchetti Guido U55 1:39:24,2 336,47
#43 ZANNI FABIO U55 1:40:01,1 333,36
#44 Brenn Ivan U50 1:40:05,3 332,08
#45 Crameri Camillo U65 1:40:18,6 330,30
#46 Schiegg Walter U75 1:40:30,2 328,63
#47 Pollak Wolfgang U55 1:40:33,7 327,40
#48 Oswald Pierangela U45 1:40:35,4 326,27
#49 Wehrli Corsin U20 1:40:41,6 324,89
#50 Tasala Peter U45 1:41:15,5 322,05
#51 Ogi Christian U55 1:41:24,9 320,52
#52 Buschauer Andrea U35 1:41:54,3 317,95
#53 Gianola Elisa U45 1:41:56,2 316,83
#54 ERMOSHINA Polina U35 1:42:03,1 315,45
#55 Sbarbaro Bryan U20 1:42:23,7 313,37
#56 Schäfli Joel U50 1:42:36,5 311,70
#57 Pastore Matteo Rocco U65 1:42:56,1 309,70
#58 GALATINI Massimo U50 1:43:16,7 307,65
#59 Schuerch Matthias U60 1:43:23,7 306,30
#60 Blanin Aleksei U45 1:44:07,7 303,14
#61 CADEI Nicola U60 1:44:09,6 302,04
#62 Müller Tobias U30 1:44:16,4 300,71
#63 Donner André U55 1:44:30,6 299,03
#64 BOSSHART Alex U60 1:44:37,1 297,72
#65 Aubry Eric U55 1:45:13,8 295,00
#66 Durrer Peter U55 1:45:33,8 293,07
#67 Dalbert Christian U55 1:46:06,4 290,59
#68 Ruf Stefan U60 1:46:23,3 288,84
#69 Gmür Patrick U55 1:47:51,1 283,95
#70 Rechsteiner Reto U45 1:48:21,6 281,65
#71 Bösch Ruedi U30 1:48:29,7 280,34
#72 Bandli Domenic U70 1:48:56,4 278,23
#73 Valentin Chasper U45 1:48:57,3 277,24
#74 Voutaz Audrey U20 1:49:35,7 274,66
#75 Carpanetti Gianna U20 1:49:53,6 272,97
#76 Kündig Megge U70 1:50:05,8 271,51
#77 Wolf Ewald U65 1:50:10,2 270,38
#78 Paterlini Gianni U35 1:50:20,7 269,01
#79 SOLA Kenneth U60 1:50:24,5 267,91
#80 Westermann Peter U50 1:50:25,5 266,92
#81 Gasser Andreas U45 1:50:31,3 265,74
#82 Olsson Karl-Evert U70 1:50:41,8 264,38
#83 Pfranger Susi U40 1:50:41,8 263,43
#84 Nembrini Marco U45 1:50:44,9 262,37
#85 Blapp Samuel U40 1:51:20,9 260,01
#86 Matossi Ursina U25 1:51:22,6 259,01
#87 Fehr Harry U55 1:51:32,4 257,69
#88 MÜLLER Daniel-Heiri U65 1:51:38,5 256,52
#89 NEGRI Giuseppe U55 1:52:30,5 253,62
#90 Brun Silvan U60 1:52:35,3 252,51
#91 China Alessandro U55 1:53:03,6 250,53
#92 Bühler Jonas U40 1:53:19,1 249,04
#93 Jehle Andy U55 1:53:19,7 248,09
#94 Kast Stefan U50 1:53:56,7 245,83
#95 HAGMAN Leif U65 1:54:16,1 244,22
#96 Andri Irene U45 1:54:22,9 243,07
#97 Widmer Valerie U25 1:54:34,7 241,74
#98 Lohmann Ulrike U55 1:55:03,1 239,83
#99 Gebhard Alexander U55 1:55:12,0 238,62
#100 Traub Roger U65 1:55:51,4 236,36
#101 Wäfler Hansueli U60 1:56:04,7 235,01
Nexts: