Browse

Attraverso Campra
2019-12-29 21 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Nicollier Philippe U30 00:52:14.3 400,00
#2 Hammer Reto U30 00:52:55.0 390,39
#3 Corsini Livio U35 00:53:36.6 380,91
#4 EGGENBERGER Michael U45 00:53:38.0 376,31
#5 Ott Marcel U25 00:53:48.1 370,72
#6 JOLLER Bruno U40 00:53:53.1 365,74
#7 Steinauer Ricky U20 00:54:20.4 358,31
#8 Leibundgut Matthias U25 00:54:26.1 353,32
#9 Steinauer Marc U30 00:54:52.3 346,19
#10 BEELER Samuel U25 00:54:54.4 341,64
#11 Grätzer Daniel U25 00:56:00.9 330,64
#12 Gasche Christoph U35 00:56:01.7 326,32
#13 Kälin Christian U45 00:56:02.4 322,02
#14 Beeler Armin U55 00:58:01.4 306,92
#15 Bricker Bruno U50 00:58:02.7 302,71
#16 MAFFEIS Davide U35 00:59:14.6 292,58
#17 Manetsch Mattias U25 00:59:15.3 288,52
#18 Furrer Martin U60 00:59:15.4 284,50
#19 FRIGERIO Giuseppe U55 00:59:18.2 280,28
#20 Vontobel Hano U60 00:59:18.3 276,26
#21 Radaelli Stefano U35 00:59:18.6 272,24
#22 Huaranca Shanru U35 00:59:22.7 267,93
#23 VANZETTI Alessandro U20 01:00:35.6 258,63
#24 Durrer Reto U55 01:01:14.8 252,00
#25 Wagenführ Thomas U50 01:01:36.7 246,65
#26 ZHITENEV Ivan U50 01:02:44.3 238,44
#27 SCHMID Claudia U40 01:02:45.1 234,60
#28 Wagenführ Sandra U50 01:02:48.8 230,59
#29 GUGGISBERG Hans U65 01:02:59.7 226,16
#30 Küspert Alexander U45 01:03:10.1 221,78
#31 Kempf Robert U50 01:03:13.6 217,82
#32 Höhn Walter U60 01:03:17.7 213,83
#33 Marchi Andrea U30 01:04:20.4 206,67
#34 Zuercher Markus U55 01:04:41.4 201,88
#35 Binda Samuele U25 01:04:56.8 197,43
#36 Künzler Markus U45 01:06:10.7 190,16
#37 STROLZ Christoph U60 01:06:19.8 186,15
#38 Steinegger Marc U45 01:06:20.2 182,55
#39 LEONARDI Manuela U35 01:06:29.3 178,56
#40 Durrer Peter U55 01:06:30.6 174,93
#41 ODERMATT Guido U65 01:06:33.2 171,25
#42 Abächerli Margrit U55 01:06:39.8 167,41
#43 BEELER Karl U65 01:06:39.9 163,84
#44 LEONARDI Ugo U45 01:06:41.2 160,23
#45 Gmür Patrick U55 01:06:47.3 156,43
#46 GERBER Ulrich U70 01:07:08.5 152,07
#47 ROHRER Albert U60 01:07:22.5 148,02
#48 Bianchi Marzio U45 01:07:24.0 144,44
#49 Grab Mark U30 01:07:30.4 140,70
#50 REN Manuele U20 01:08:00.0 136,18
#51 Ruf Stefan U60 01:08:18.7 132,09
#52 Steiger Andreas U35 01:08:55.8 127,46
#53 Colombo Davide U55 01:09:37.6 122,77
#54 Zhitenev Timofey U20 01:09:40.3 119,28
#55 Tettamanti Sacha U45 01:09:40.7 115,86
#56 MESSIKOMMER Ueli U70 01:09:48.1 112,26
#57 BRECHT Andrea U50 01:09:51.2 108,78
#58 Keays Magnus Storm U20 01:09:56.7 105,24
#59 Kamm Tamara U30 01:10:15.6 101,39
#60 GRABER Paul U80 01:10:55.9 97,08
#61 Donner André U55 01:11:01.3 93,61
#62 MANZONI Davide U50 01:11:16.6 89,95
#63 SENN Robert U60 01:11:33.6 86,27
#64 WÜTRICH Hansruedi U60 01:11:44.0 82,75
#65 Nasciuti Adriano U55 01:11:46.2 79,40
#66 Vassalli Davide U45 01:11:48.8 76,05
#67 THALMANN Stephan U70 01:12:19.6 72,23
#68 Pfäffli Fritz U75 01:13:47.5 67,57
#69 Sandera Peter U50 01:13:56.1 64,23
#70 Balmer Oscar U60 01:13:59.9 60,97
#71 REN Michele U50 01:14:40.6 57,23
#72 MICHELI Marco U55 01:14:52.2 53,91
#73 Wullschleger Catherine U65 01:14:57.2 50,69
#74 Gisler Walter U60 01:15:23.5 47,24
#75 Tsapin Evgeny U25 01:17:31.4 42,88
#76 GIULIERI Leila U25 01:18:04.9 39,53
#77 Helfenstein Balz U70 01:18:22.5 36,36
#78 HUG Werner U75 01:19:29.5 32,86
#79 von Euw Nadia Giulia U25 01:19:52.8 29,73
#80 Van Amelsfoort Jeroen Jc. U40 01:21:02.4 26,37
#81 Hitz-Mäder Sabine U50 01:22:11.4 23,11
#82 Ardigo Luca U55 01:25:10.8 19,51
#83 Hogg Doris U70 01:25:41.1 16,63
#84 RAGAZZI Marco U55 01:28:37.6 13,40
#85 MOLTENI Rita U65 01:32:44.2 10,24
#86 Niederberger Daniel U45 01:32:58.8 7,66
#87 Keays William U60 01:33:34.0 5,08
#88 Stampfli Daniel U55 01:35:40.2 2,48
#89 Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth U70 01:41:28.4 1,00
Nexts: