Browse

Planoiras Volkslanglauf
2020-01-12 25 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Chernousov Ilya U35 0:55.51.2 500,00
#2 Capelli Marino U25 0:55.52.0 498,65
#3 LIVERS Toni U40 0:55.52.1 497,40
#4 Danuser Dajan U25 0:56.13.4 493,03
#5 Bieler Livio U30 0:56.30.3 489,35
#6 Nufer Cla-Ursin U20 0:58.16.0 473,37
#7 Räz Curdin U20 0:58.22.1 471,37
#8 Pfäffli Gian Flurin U25 0:58.28.3 469,36
#9 Schaad Fabian U30 0:58.56.1 464,50
#10 Rosselet Benjamin U25 0:59.33.0 458,54
#11 Hammer Reto U30 0:59.39.3 456,58
#12 Bässler Severin U25 0:59.39.5 455,40
#13 Corsini Livio U35 0:59.40.5 454,11
#14 Müller Nicola U25 0:59.41.1 452,88
#15 Schurter Nino U35 0:59.44.4 451,31
#16 Sintsov Anton U35 1:00.01.2 448,06
#17 JOLLER Bruno U40 1:00.32.8 443,02
#18 Schnyder Gion U35 1:00.55.0 439,20
#19 Bässler Mario U20 1:00.56.8 437,85
#20 Näf Nico U25 1:01.08.5 435,33
#21 Camathias Kevin Marc U30 1:01.40.8 430,41
#22 EGGENBERGER Michael U45 1:01.42.1 429,14
#23 Steinauer Ricky U20 1:02.10.2 424,80
#24 Züger Andrin U20 1:02.10.8 423,62
#25 Baumann Janis U20 1:02.12.5 422,32
#26 Müller Gian-Andri U20 1:02.29.9 419,26
#27 Grätzer Daniel U25 1:02.30.0 418,14
#28 Hafner Jan U25 1:02.31.9 416,83
#29 Trinkler Claudio U55 1:02.40.5 414,77
#30 Spescha Janis U20 1:02.44.1 413,28
#31 Steinauer Marc U30 1:02.45.3 412,05
#32 Kälin Christian U45 1:02.46.3 410,84
#33 BASELGIA Arno U55 1:02.50.0 409,34
#34 Spindler Franz U40 1:03.46.6 402,20
#35 Näff Noe U20 1:04.46.0 394,99
#36 GRAF Michael U40 1:04.46.1 393,92
#37 Michael Sandro U30 1:04.46.8 392,78
#38 BONALDI Sergio U45 1:04.48.5 391,54
#39 Disch Severin U35 1:04.48.5 390,48
#40 Beeli Andrin U25 1:04.49.3 389,34
#41 Schmid Fadri U20 1:04.54.6 387,74
#42 Inauen Lorenz U35 1:04.55.9 386,55
#43 FLORINETT Andrea U45 1:04.57.3 385,35
#44 Brändli Gino U20 1:05.02.1 383,82
#45 Deplazes Sascha U45 1:05.02.6 382,71
#46 Cantieni Patrick U35 1:05.04.5 381,46
#47 Beeler Armin U55 1:05.05.5 380,31
#48 Weizenegger Johannes U45 1:05.15.8 378,25
#49 Marty Tom U20 1:05.26.0 376,21
#50 Sassano Antonio U45 1:05.31.6 374,62
#51 Kaufmann Seraina U25 1:05.32.7 373,47
#52 GROB Armin U60 1:06.21.9 367,81
#53 Grond Cedric U30 1:06.51.8 364,04
#54 Hiestand Steve U40 1:06.52.1 362,98
#55 Blackwell Nicholas U25 1:06.56.9 361,52
#56 Cracco Giorgio U55 1:07.07.0 359,59
#57 Logachev Alexander U45 1:07.16.5 357,71
#58 BONER Seraina U40 1:07.21.8 356,22
#59 Müller Pascal U20 1:07.37.3 353,84
#60 Camathias Janic U30 1:07.38.7 352,70
#61 BASELGIA Urs U60 1:07.44.2 351,20
#62 Mutscheller Sigrid U45 1:07.51.1 349,59
#63 Altenkamp Lukas U35 1:07.57.2 348,05
#64 Brunner Reto U50 1:07.59.6 346,84
#65 Huaranca Shanru U35 1:08.01.4 345,67
#66 Tschümperlin Rene U50 1:08.04.9 344,36
#67 Briker Robi U55 1:08.23.2 341,82
#68 Vontobel Hano U60 1:08.24.4 340,71
#69 Bosshart Adrian U30 1:08.27.8 339,42
#70 Radaelli Stefano U35 1:08.28.7 338,34
#71 MAAG Reto U50 1:08.32.3 337,04
#72 RIPAMONTI Gian Carlo U45 1:08.34.4 335,86
#73 Locher Robin U20 1:08.34.9 334,81
#74 Bruder Andreas U45 1:08.35.8 333,73
#75 BURCH Renato U60 1:08.36.7 332,66
#76 Gmür Ivo U40 1:08.38.7 331,49
#77 WASESCHA Carlo U45 1:09.08.0 328,15
#78 Abächerli Roland U45 1:09.20.5 326,17
#79 NIEDERBERGER Peter U45 1:09.22.6 325,01
#80 Kälin Nadja U20 1:09.23.5 323,95
#81 Schmid Ivan U50 1:09.24.5 322,88
#82 Wagenführ Thomas U50 1:09.25.3 321,82
#83 Wagenführ Sandra U50 1:09.33.5 320,20
#84 Leu Dominic U35 1:09.35.9 319,02
#85 Müller Corsin U20 1:09.36.2 318,01
#86 Krayenbühl Jerome U45 1:09.43.5 316,46
#87 Delarze Barnabe U30 1:09.51.1 314,90
#88 Schaufelberger Beat U55 1:09.56.4 313,52
#89 Huber Daniel U55 1:10.08.9 311,61
#90 Petschen Marco U35 1:10.11.9 310,40
#91 Schleier Peter U45 1:10.12.6 309,37
#92 Arnold Stefanie U25 1:10.14.4 308,25
#93 Röösli Roman U30 1:10.22.1 306,71
#94 Steinbacher Manfred U35 1:10.23.6 305,62
#95 Rüedi Fiorin U30 1:10.30.5 304,15
#96 ZHITENEV Ivan U50 1:10.36.6 302,73
#97 SCHMID Claudia U40 1:10.38.5 301,62
#98 Kudre Daisy U30 1:10.39.3 300,59
#99 Pol Marco U50 1:10.40.5 299,53
#100 Durrer Reto U55 1:10.41.2 298,50