Browse

Canadian Birkebeiner Birkie Lite
2020-02-08 55 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Kilroy Greg U30 2:56:34.4 700,00
#2 Meagher Abram U25 2:56:49.9 694,87
#3 Bardak Nick U25 3:10:17.5 641,89
#4 Green Michio U25 3:14:40.1 623,73
#5 Kleppe Ulf U65 3:15:39.8 616,84
#6 Wilkie John U45 3:17:46.4 606,58
#7 Cieplak Zibi U60 3:20:26.0 594,91
#8 Buss Michael I U60 3:21:17.3 588,77
#9 Gerwing Luke U25 3:23:55.4 577,59
#10 Proche Jason U50 3:25:15.6 570,29
#11 Stollery Derek U25 3:28:26.6 558,09
#12 Gauthier Philippe U50 3:29:52.8 550,81
#13 Boiral Eric U55 3:31:13.0 543,88
#14 Schaepsmeyer Thomas U30 3:36:58.5 526,10
#15 HUGGINS-CHAN Sean Trinidad U55 3:36:59.6 522,70
#16 Utting Daniel U45 3:39:14.5 514,02
#17 Novosel Ivana U45 3:42:11.6 503,92
#18 Raymond Jeff U55 3:46:27.0 491,24
#19 Watts Graham U35 3:47:26.5 485,90
#20 Jensen Scott U50 3:49:37.2 478,13
#21 Maier Tom U55 3:51:56.5 470,20
#22 Lotz Gerhard U60 3:52:16.8 466,39
#23 Yanchar natalie U60 3:53:00.0 461,83
#24 Olesen Annika U25 3:53:28.4 457,78
#25 Bennett Nicolas U20 3:55:01.6 451,66
#26 Young Ken U65 3:55:23.6 447,87
#27 Widney Chantell U45 3:55:41.0 444,23
#28 Wiley Jim U65 3:55:54.6 440,72
#29 Mekechuk Joy U65 3:58:40.3 432,58
#30 Redfern Jason U40 3:58:42.9 429,45
#31 MacPhee Alison U40 3:59:10.5 425,59
#32 Stone Kat U35 4:00:33.7 420,11
#33 Sidney Ken U75 4:00:54.2 416,50
#34 Utting Nicholas U40 4:03:12.0 409,57
#35 Meagher Phil U60 4:03:43.6 405,70
#36 Wagner Chris U45 4:04:19.4 401,74
#37 MCCRIMMON Glen U60 4:05:58.4 396,09
#38 English Ken U75 4:07:13.5 391,14
#39 Aubin Murray U55 4:07:55.0 387,12
#40 Vanderwater Bob U65 4:08:25.6 383,40
#41 Vanderwater Graham U40 4:08:26.2 380,45
#42 Niemelainen Riikka U45 4:09:53.4 375,33
#43 Mcintosh Allan U70 4:10:54.3 370,92
#44 Nicholson Greg U50 4:14:55.0 362,23
#45 Doll Cory U45 4:17:49.5 355,32
#46 Hernandez Moses U40 4:19:56.0 349,64
#47 Quintilio Darin U50 4:20:03.5 346,68
#48 Borden Patrick U45 4:20:11.3 343,71
#49 Ohinmaa Arto U60 4:21:03.2 339,79
#50 Timmer Eric U30 4:22:08.4 335,60
#51 Gottschalk Russell U60 4:23:13.9 331,45
#52 Cook Jack U55 4:24:06.6 327,59
#53 Wilton Matthew U35 4:24:26.6 324,43
#54 Milner Adam U45 4:25:17.6 320,65
#55 Slåtten Erlend U40 4:25:19.4 317,88
#56 St. Amant Paul U60 4:28:50.8 311,01
#57 Holtan Douglas L U55 4:29:21.8 307,71
#58 Kuschminder Carolene U55 4:31:24.9 302,70
#59 Eyre Marcus U65 4:32:34.8 298,74
#60 Johanson Peter U50 4:34:08.1 294,40
#61 Wincott Leigh U60 4:37:24.9 288,29
#62 Kristensen Britta U45 4:37:26.8 285,64
#63 Garrett Hilary E. U65 4:38:34.9 281,87
#64 MacKinlay Esther C U60 4:39:56.2 277,91
#65 Shirley Krystal U50 4:43:14.1 272,10
#66 Greidanus Paul U45 4:47:24.4 265,62
#67 Stevenson Brian U60 4:48:04.9 262,48
#68 Rix Zachary U40 4:49:03.8 259,07
#69 Hyland Roberta U60 4:50:18.0 255,46
#70 JAEGER DAVID U55 4:52:22.2 251,17
#71 Dyck Lauren U30 4:53:47.3 247,48
#72 Inglis Alexander U35 4:54:20.7 244,54
#73 Albrecht Dean U65 4:54:46.2 241,72
#74 Rix Ralph U70 4:56:49.5 237,60
#75 Willms Lanae U30 4:59:14.1 233,26
#76 Savin Elliot U20 5:02:45.7 228,14
#77 Potter David U55 5:02:46.4 225,73
#78 Savin Robert U60 5:02:47.4 223,31
#79 Osness Dan U55 5:03:27.6 220,42
#80 Poetker David U70 5:03:40.6 217,87
#81 Boeske Michael U30 5:04:53.3 214,62
#82 Harder Angela U50 5:04:55.2 212,22
#83 Kenny Bill U65 5:06:03.0 209,06
#84 SCHUMACHER Douglas U75 5:06:16.4 206,53
#85 Kopjar Paul U35 5:07:02.5 203,65
#86 Yarkie Greg U75 5:08:11.5 200,53
#87 Greenwood Jeffrey J U75 5:08:23.7 198,04
#88 Dudek Michal U45 5:08:37.2 195,54
#89 Fear Georgie U40 5:09:16.5 192,77
#90 Watson Bryan U50 5:13:20.9 187,95
#91 Turzansky Matthew U35 5:13:48.2 185,36
#92 Felty James A U65 5:14:01.2 182,91
#93 Lamb Andy U65 5:14:06.8 180,54
#94 Ortiz Fiona U65 5:16:03.5 177,13
#95 Climenhaga Harold U70 5:20:06.2 172,62
#96 Kipps Kyle U35 5:21:04.2 169,84
#97 Grinde Aidan U35 5:21:06.0 167,56
#98 Perry Janice U65 5:22:28.6 164,59
#99 Kehoe Peggy U60 5:23:27.8 161,84
#100 Bennett Mitchell U30 5:23:58.7 159,34
Nexts: