Browse

Canadian Birkebeiner Birkie Tour
2020-02-08 31 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Ree Samuel U20 1:44:08.1 500,00
#2 Brisson Daniel U20 1:44:16.6 498,01
#3 Gerritse Jake U20 1:44:31.5 495,53
#4 Weir Chaba Noah U20 1:44:54.4 492,42
#5 Stark Max U20 1:44:56.7 490,95
#6 Asfeldt Nils U25 1:48:10.8 475,00
#7 Moore Patrick U40 1:50:56.1 461,98
#8 Wasmuth Graydi U20 1:51:33.0 458,21
#9 Falkenberg Aaron U40 1:52:23.7 453,55
#10 Ree Caleb U20 1:55:29.1 440,24
#11 Butler Robin U60 1:55:49.8 437,75
#12 Tabert Nathanael U25 1:59:00.4 424,92
#13 EYRE Findlay U20 2:02:59.5 410,04
#14 Day Noah U20 2:03:36.6 406,89
#15 Ulrich Sean U20 2:03:53.8 404,85
#16 Hanstock Sarah U25 2:06:57.4 394,02
#17 Daniel Brian U50 2:08:34.4 388,00
#18 Bauman Philip U40 2:08:40.2 386,65
#19 Butler Kathy U60 2:08:46.2 385,29
#20 Groulx Christina U35 2:10:10.9 380,07
#21 Johnson Ken U65 2:10:15.9 378,78
#22 Bailey Robert U35 2:12:25.2 371,58
#23 Sheppard Makayla U20 2:13:18.5 368,09
#24 Riess Kenneth U55 2:14:18.3 364,34
#25 McGhan Ethan U20 2:14:29.4 362,82
#26 Halvorsen Helge U80 2:15:14.3 359,81
#27 Loiselle Rhea U55 2:15:15.7 358,74
#28 Heacock Edward U70 2:17:06.3 352,92
#29 Smith Jay U45 2:17:07.1 351,89
#30 Stoll-Pott Jonas U20 2:18:35.4 347,17
#31 Schneider Karl U75 2:18:46.6 345,72
#32 Percy David U60 2:19:36.8 342,68
#33 Parsons Sarah U35 2:20:46.4 338,88
#34 PARSONS Les U60 2:20:47.7 337,86
#35 Assenheimer Grant U45 2:20:59.4 336,43
#36 WOOD BRENTON U35 2:21:03.6 335,30
#37 Pierce James U35 2:21:25.1 333,48
#38 Sutherland Lyle U65 2:21:30.3 332,32
#39 MacQueen Caelan U20 2:22:01.1 330,15
#40 Reichert Jared U50 2:22:23.5 328,33
#41 Eastgaard Shae-Lynn U25 2:22:28.4 327,19
#42 McGhan Julia U20 2:22:49.0 325,45
#43 LETAILLEUR Philippe U65 2:24:09.7 321,46
#44 Hornbrook Robert U70 2:25:11.2 318,26
#45 Mappin Mike U70 2:25:13.3 317,24
#46 Faust Stephen U35 2:25:49.7 314,99
#47 Fitzgerald Kevin M U65 2:26:18.7 313,01
#48 Ladyman Hanneli U20 2:26:45.7 311,13
#49 Rucker Diana U50 2:27:01.9 309,63
#50 Proche Jennifer U40 2:28:02.4 306,60
#51 Melton Patrick U50 2:28:17.8 305,15
#52 ROY Lilla U35 2:28:23.9 304,02
#53 Pypers Mark U45 2:29:46.0 300,33
#54 McGhan Keven U55 2:30:13.1 298,52
#55 DOYON PIERRE U65 2:30:14.9 297,56
#56 Eggink Mark U55 2:30:20.7 296,46
#57 Givens Kristina U50 2:30:36.6 295,03
#58 Reimer Dan U65 2:30:37.1 294,11
#59 BUCHANAN-MAPPIN Judy U70 2:31:04.6 292,31
#60 Lenz Darryl U40 2:31:05.5 291,38
#61 Arendt Anthony U50 2:32:39.5 287,50
#62 LOTHIAN Nina U45 2:32:58.2 286,02
#63 Hein Shannon U45 2:36:48.3 278,16
#64 Henrie Matt U45 2:37:00.0 276,95
#65 Hansen Stig U70 2:37:27.0 275,29
#66 Alcorn Catherine U30 2:37:39.1 274,07
#67 Johnson Constance U65 2:37:51.2 272,86
#68 Leskiw Dan U60 2:39:20.4 269,46
#69 Labrecque Andrea U35 2:40:06.1 267,32
#70 McHenry RON U65 2:40:31.0 265,78
#71 Pollmuller Roy U60 2:40:52.0 264,36
#72 Hervieux Guy U60 2:42:39.0 260,62
#73 Chan Albert U50 2:43:14.3 258,85
#74 Angus Richard U55 2:43:55.0 256,94
#75 Cameron Rob U50 2:44:30.9 255,18
#76 Tchir Stephen U40 2:44:33.8 254,28
#77 Gergely Gyula U60 2:44:40.9 253,27
#78 James Rob U65 2:44:48.2 252,25
#79 McHenry Helmi U65 2:45:19.9 250,62
#80 Prowse Matthew U45 2:45:46.7 249,13
#81 Grundy James U35 2:46:42.3 246,92
#82 Pedersen Brandon U35 2:47:13.6 245,34
#83 Lam Lawrence U60 2:47:15.8 244,47
#84 Utting Sonia U50 2:47:17.5 243,61
#85 Middleton Josie U25 2:47:25.9 242,60
#86 Moratto Tony U60 2:47:40.2 241,44
#87 Lenz Andy U45 2:48:04.2 240,05
#88 Camicioli Richard U65 2:48:06.7 239,18
#89 Reeves John U80 2:48:50.2 237,35
#90 Peachman William U30 2:48:53.3 236,47
#91 St-Pierre Julien U40 2:49:09.6 235,28
#92 Robb Michael U65 2:49:20.4 234,23
#93 Robertson Ian U70 2:49:26.2 233,29
#94 Lambert Tony U65 2:49:31.8 232,36
#95 Dalman Dave U75 2:50:20.1 230,46
#96 Huculak Mark U45 2:51:37.5 227,93
#97 Angus Mike U50 2:51:39.5 227,09
#98 King Gregory U40 2:51:45.6 226,17
#99 Kubke Jakob U25 2:52:08.3 224,88
#100 Lindh Cully Annika U50 2:52:23.3 223,76
Nexts: