Browse

North American Vasa Chemical Bank
2020-02-09 17 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Holmes Sam U30 0:49:17 400,00
#2 Hanson Kyle U30 0:50:09 390,28
#3 Hallstrom Lars U25 0:50:13 386,96
#4 Dean Jacob U25 0:52:00 370,98
#5 Harris Ryan J U30 0:52:01 368,15
#6 Paull Dennis R U60 0:52:10 364,40
#7 Davis Michael U30 0:52:38 358,49
#8 Kennedy Ethan U25 0:52:51 354,36
#9 Fay Samuel U20 0:54:19 342,19
#10 Gravlin John U70 0:56:15 327,93
#11 Lipp Erin U25 0:57:44 317,07
#12 Brueck Logan U30 0:57:46 314,44
#13 Lung Ricardo U50 0:58:01 310,66
#14 LAZZARONI Robert U55 0:59:11 302,16
#15 Sorgenfrei Allen U60 0:59:29 298,27
#16 Beauchamp Brian U45 1:00:04 293,03
#17 Smith Randall U60 1:00:36 288,13
#18 VIGLAND Todd U55 1:01:46 280,40
#19 Dawson Kenneth J U70 1:01:56 277,38
#20 Stoolmiller Mike U65 1:01:58 274,95
#21 Moore Charles U50 1:04:16 262,92
#22 Ross Jordyn B U30 1:04:23 260,26
#23 Hubbard John U50 1:05:44 252,77
#24 NADLER Robert B U60 1:06:07 249,18
#25 Pietila Jukka U60 1:06:48 244,52
#26 DREESZEN Bryce W U65 1:06:58 241,81
#27 Sutter Thomas U75 1:07:27 237,99
#28 Callison Elizabeth U30 1:07:43 234,97
#29 Weingartz Christopher U65 1:08:02 231,81
#30 Triebold Robert U60 1:08:24 228,51
#31 Daman Bruce U55 1:08:51 224,97
#32 Baic Nickola U60 1:08:57 222,60
#33 Rockwood Andrew U65 1:09:26 219,02
#34 Luce Robin U70 1:09:34 216,58
#35 Girard Guillaume U40 1:09:46 213,94
#36 Kil Gregory U65 1:10:01 211,16
#37 Brelje Benjamin U30 1:10:01 209,15
#38 Aufrance Tom U70 1:10:38 205,33
#39 KNIGHT KIP U60 1:10:51 202,72
#40 Jean Abigail U20 1:11:05 200,07
#41 Fultz Richard U75 1:11:13 197,72
#42 Uschold Nancy U60 1:11:35 194,74
#43 Bourassa Michael U70 1:11:37 192,68
#44 Britton John D U60 1:11:58 189,79
#45 Zordell Blair K U60 1:12:16 187,05
#46 Temkin Mike U60 1:12:42 184,00
#47 Rogers Kenny U35 1:12:43 182,02
#48 SMITH James L U65 1:12:53 179,67
#49 Semeyn John U45 1:12:58 177,54
#50 Anderson Erik U40 1:13:03 175,41
#51 Nolan Daniel J U70 1:13:23 172,69
#52 Larouche Jacqueline U30 1:13:31 170,47
#53 Anderson Wendy U60 1:14:04 167,30
#54 Hallstrom Brian U55 1:14:51 163,67
#55 Aufrance Mary-Kay U70 1:15:03 161,35
#56 Neier Rick U65 1:16:05 157,31
#57 Acharya Kirk U30 1:16:06 155,43
#58 Moore Jeffois U65 1:16:53 152,01
#59 Lind Ted U35 1:17:02 149,89
#60 Wagar Ann U55 1:17:04 148,00
#61 Kirt Karen U55 1:17:26 145,48
#62 DeBruyn Michael U45 1:17:30 143,53
#63 Yant Matthew U50 1:18:29 139,94
#64 Danes Adam U55 1:18:32 138,06
#65 Brumbaugh Ernest H U75 1:18:42 135,98
#66 Loney Alexander U40 1:19:27 132,92
#67 Thielfoldt Devan L U65 1:19:42 130,74
#68 Hough Alan U60 1:20:50 127,16
#69 Kelson Julia U30 1:21:27 124,47
#70 Walker Tyler U35 1:22:31 121,16
#71 Camp Mark U60 1:22:42 119,19
#72 O’Donnel Andrew U30 1:22:50 117,29
#73 Stemo Mike U65 1:23:11 115,11
#74 Deboer Bruce U75 1:23:50 112,54
#75 Hallstrom Kirsten U55 1:24:37 109,83
#76 Vajda Judy U60 1:24:38 108,14
#77 OBryan Thomas U65 1:25:04 105,94
#78 Hjelmaker Linda U45 1:25:41 103,53
#79 HJELMAKER Josef U45 1:25:41 101,89
#80 Heflin Paul U60 1:25:45 100,17
#81 Heflin Peter U65 1:27:25 96,65
#82 Anderson Lloyd Anderson U75 1:27:39 94,78
#83 Heiner Carson U70 1:28:04 92,74
#84 Peterson Gussie U75 1:28:46 90,42
#85 Hobbs Katy U40 1:29:57 87,66
#86 Carr Isabel U20 1:30:44 85,35
#87 Ward Paul U65 1:31:58 82,68
#88 Dawson Karen U70 1:32:26 80,74
#89 Kraai Rick U70 1:33:02 78,70
#90 Briggs Jenna U35 1:34:04 76,34
#91 Weeks-Kaleita Linda U70 1:34:06 74,82
#92 Salley Izzy U25 1:34:13 73,23
#93 Vande Kopple Bob U70 1:35:09 71,03
#94 LaMott Katie U40 1:35:41 69,17
#95 Stevenson Gwenn U55 1:35:59 67,48
#96 Gallagher Chris U40 1:36:41 65,54
#97 KULESZA Gregory W U65 1:37:01 63,86
#98 Greene Robert U80 1:38:18 61,60
#99 Edgar Stephanie U60 1:38:33 60,01
#100 LaMott Ryan U45 1:38:59 58,32
Nexts: