Browse

Achensee 3-Täler-Lauf Volkslanglauf
2020-02-23 15 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Alcaun Fabian U30 0:36:13,4 400,00
#2 Nuss Alexander U40 0:39:03,9 366,54
#3 BIDNER Alfred U50 0:40:45,3 347,16
#4 Undevall Lukas U40 0:41:07,6 339,88
#5 ASTNER Klaus U25 0:42:12,6 327,11
#6 Weber Andreas U55 0:42:29,6 320,92
#7 Wyss Jonin U20 0:42:34,5 316,30
#8 Maierhofer Magdalena U25 0:42:58,5 309,39
#9 Zelenikar Janko U60 0:43:02,6 304,94
#10 Vogler Julia U20 0:44:16,8 292,57
#11 Gapp Christian U30 0:44:44,3 285,77
#12 GRANDNER Martin U55 0:45:41,8 276,04
#13 Stangassinger Quirin U20 0:45:45,8 271,92
#14 Eischer Jakob U20 0:45:57,5 267,05
#15 RADLER Jenny U40 0:46:11,7 261,99
#16 Neuner Katja U25 0:46:19,9 257,54
#17 OBERACHER Andreas U40 0:46:23,6 253,53
#18 Dioszeghy Lena U35 0:47:09,1 245,83
#19 Rejzkova Helena U50 0:47:17,6 241,49
#20 Rejzek Matej U20 0:47:26,9 237,11
#21 Schöpf Matthias U50 0:47:41,3 232,34
#22 Lindner Julia U35 0:48:05,1 226,88
#23 Wittmann Guenter U65 0:49:06,3 218,70
#24 Hofmann Marcus U50 0:49:08,4 215,07
#25 Kühr Peter U75 0:49:13,2 211,26
#26 Zimmermann Markus U50 0:49:15,5 207,64
#27 Stichling Laura U30 0:49:21,8 203,74
#28 Pashchenko Gennady U60 0:49:23,0 200,21
#29 Fritzenwenger Hubert U50 0:49:38,7 195,72
#30 Zangerl Robin U50 0:50:37,0 188,59
#31 Zeisl Peter U40 0:50:58,1 183,95
#32 Schors Jonas U35 0:51:44,5 177,90
#33 Paulweber Wolfgang U20 0:51:46,1 174,52
#34 Huber Harald U50 0:52:01,3 170,39
#35 Krenslener Peter U55 0:52:07,6 166,78
#36 Ennemoser Gabriel U40 0:53:12,4 160,19
#37 GANSER Josef U65 0:53:14,3 156,89
#38 Hein Sergej U60 0:53:23,8 153,23
#39 GOTSCH Manuel U35 0:53:51,4 148,76
#40 Krug Karl U55 0:54:09,6 144,78
#41 Brugger Anna Lena U25 0:54:25,5 140,94
#42 GANSER Franz U55 0:55:06,2 136,11
#43 Adelmann Christoph U40 0:55:48,6 131,34
#44 GEGENFURTNER Magdalena U35 0:56:10,2 127,46
#45 Glaus Susanne U50 0:56:57,7 122,70
#46 Kufner Marco U50 0:57:03,0 119,52
#47 Pashchenko Galina U60 0:57:53,6 114,83
#48 Madersbacher Andrea U45 0:58:14,8 111,21
#49 BUHLER Franziska U20 0:58:19,6 108,13
#50 Griesser Maria U45 0:58:38,3 104,65
#51 EGGER Christian U55 0:59:05,1 100,98
#52 Oberhofer Ferdinand U70 0:59:19,1 97,71
#53 Reitmair Herbert U50 0:59:24,7 94,68
#54 Lässer Walter U35 0:59:52,2 91,11
#55 AUFSCHNAITER Martina U45 0:59:54,1 88,22
#56 Biere Miriam U40 1:00:03,4 85,15
#57 Meidinger Karl Heinz U70 1:00:10,6 82,15
#58 Friedrich Kilian U40 1:00:15,2 79,21
#59 GREBNER Diana U50 1:00:23,0 76,22
#60 Rahm Johann U55 1:01:12,4 72,41
#61 Perschl Alexander U20 1:01:22,0 69,44
#62 Franz Thomas U55 1:01:29,0 66,54
#63 Müller Axel U55 1:01:35,7 63,65
#64 KEPPLER KARL U70 1:01:59,5 60,49
#65 Paulweber Astrid U55 1:04:40,9 55,34
#66 Eisenhardt-Vetrovec Julia U35 1:05:12,6 52,28
#67 FROHLICH Claus U50 1:05:24,6 49,52
#68 Hollaus Anna Rita U35 1:06:39,4 46,03
#69 Schretthauser Martin U55 1:07:03,4 43,22
#70 Juhrig Katja U45 1:07:04,4 40,66
#71 JAGEL Olaf U60 1:07:07,0 38,10
#72 Przylla Moritz U25 1:07:17,1 35,47
#73 VOIGT Gunter U60 1:07:30,4 32,83
#74 Herz Gernot U60 1:08:16,5 29,96
#75 FISCHER EUGEN U75 1:08:20,2 27,44
#76 Mitterer-Egger Andreas U20 1:08:57,2 24,72
#77 Kreiner Manfred U55 1:09:41,4 22,01
#78 Küng Albert U60 1:10:09,0 19,44
#79 JAGEL Christina U40 1:11:29,8 16,69
#80 CHALUPAR Angelica U70 1:12:39,5 14,08
#81 VOIGT Helgunda U60 1:14:00,5 11,52
#82 Schupp Manfred U90 1:14:43,1 9,13
#83 Krause Hildegard U45 1:23:01,2 6,16
#84 Lienbacher Matthias U55 1:35:41,2 3,56
#85 Werner Christian U45 1:52:27,8 1,52
#86 Küster Mario U50 2:03:59,8 1,00
Nexts: