Browse

Bedrichov Night Light Marathon
2020-01-03 17,5 FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Graf Jakub U30 0:47:07.2 500,00
#2 Melsa Zdenek U40 0:48:05.2 439,61
#3 Währisch Sten U45 0:49:08.4 403,96
#4 SKODA Jakub U35 0:49:40.8 387,57
#5 Pavek Martin U35 0:49:41.9 380,16
#6 NAGY Josef U20 0:49:54.6 371,33
#7 LHOTA Zbysek U40 0:50:55.5 356,82
#8 VOGLER Michael U45 0:51:26.9 350,99
#9 VANK Michal U30 0:51:40.8 347,23
#10 Stempel Adam U30 0:51:50.3 344,00
#11 Havel Lukas U50 0:51:52.4 341,59
#12 RICHTER Michael U55 0:52:14.4 337,03
#13 VENHODA Milan U50 0:52:29.0 333,32
#14 Hujerova Tereza U25 0:52:49.2 329,06
#15 MORAVCOVA Katerina U40 0:52:52.9 326,54
#16 HLAVACEK Arnost U35 0:53:19.4 321,72
#17 JANOVSKY Tomas U20 0:53:29.6 318,59
#18 Svatos Vaclav U35 0:53:38.1 315,64
#19 Triska Jaroslav U45 0:53:40.7 313,28
#20 Gladis Daniel U55 0:54:25.1 306,95
#21 LISICAN Petr U30 0:54:29.1 304,50
#22 KOLINOVA Kristyna U40 0:54:30.9 302,26
#23 Tumova Tereza U25 0:54:58.4 297,69
#24 Palas Jiri U35 0:55:23.6 293,40
#25 KROUPA Josef U50 0:55:34.3 290,42
#26 Zadrobilek Ondrej U35 0:55:36.2 288,23
#27 ANTOS Tomas U45 0:55:42.4 285,67
#28 KRZYWICKI STEFAN KAMIL U45 0:57:08.5 276,52
#29 KOHOUTEK Michal U45 0:57:25.4 273,20
#30 Stoklasova Eva U45 0:57:35.0 270,48
#31 Moravec Martin U45 0:57:53.7 267,07
#32 Vobornikova Alena U30 0:58:22.2 262,97
#33 HOBZA Martin U35 0:58:41.8 259,58
#34 Chaloupka Premysl U50 0:59:15.6 255,21
#35 CERNOHORSKY Michal U35 0:59:17.0 253,20
#36 Zima Jakub U35 0:59:30.3 250,36
#37 KOLAR Matyas U20 0:59:45.2 247,43
#38 Kostka Petr U35 0:59:55.9 244,81
#39 Hlavacova Anezka U20 1:00:15.8 241,59
#40 Kulhankova Eva U20 1:00:40.8 238,07
#41 CHALOUPKOVA Hana U20 1:01:04.0 234,72
#42 Kahoun Filip U55 1:01:06.5 232,71
#43 Zapadlo Jiri U30 1:01:12.8 230,47
#44 Kafka Vaclav U60 1:01:15.1 228,48
#45 Svancarova Katerina U20 1:01:27.0 225,91
#46 KUROWSKI Jakub U40 1:01:36.3 223,51
#47 KOPACEK Miroslav U60 1:01:50.9 220,80
#48 PULDA Vaclav U55 1:02:25.5 216,96
#49 STINGL MARTIN U50 1:02:27.7 215,02
#50 Pechacek Jiri U40 1:02:35.6 212,77
#51 Simecek Tomas U55 1:02:38.1 210,82
#52 Zabrodsky Ladislav U25 1:02:56.8 207,99
#53 Janovsky Tomas U60 1:02:58.5 206,10
#54 MAZUREK ARTUR U50 1:03:05.4 203,94
#55 Kaczynski Kamil U30 1:03:43.9 200,11
#56 MOSLER Christian U55 1:03:45.5 198,26
#57 Meierova Bara U20 1:03:48.8 196,32
#58 Malenak Filip U30 1:03:56.5 194,16
#59 Vesela Iva U45 1:04:08.7 191,78
#60 Koci Jan U50 1:04:33.8 188,79
#61 Ressner Jana U65 1:04:38.5 186,82
#62 Simunkova Vendula U30 1:04:54.2 184,33
#63 Chaloupka Viktor U20 1:04:56.1 182,50
#64 NAVRATIL Zdenek U45 1:04:59.0 180,63
#65 SOUKUPOVA Barbora U40 1:05:03.0 178,71
#66 HELLER Andre U50 1:05:48.0 174,95
#67 Hlousek Adam U35 1:05:48.3 173,23
#68 HANKOVEC Petr U50 1:05:51.0 171,39
#69 Stepan Marek U20 1:05:56.9 169,43
#70 BURDA Stanislav U45 1:05:57.2 167,70
#71 Hofmann Matthias U60 1:06:03.6 165,72
#72 Cumpelik Marek U20 1:06:44.5 162,34
#73 BRABEC Vaclav U25 1:06:44.9 160,63
#74 Pavlu Dusan U50 1:07:37.8 156,87
#75 HAJEK Tomas U50 1:08:00.0 154,36
#76 Hajkova Katerina U20 1:08:07.4 152,42
#77 Schwan Michal U45 1:08:07.5 150,76
#78 Dobias Simon U20 1:08:31.5 148,23
#79 JELINEK Petr U40 1:08:33.4 146,52
#80 VALIS Jan U50 1:08:34.1 144,85
#81 Matousova Michaela U20 1:08:54.9 142,48
#82 DVORACEK Dan U45 1:09:25.3 139,81
#83 STURSA Vit U45 1:09:26.2 138,16
#84 Sharipov Rishat U50 1:09:27.1 136,50
#85 Kubec Karel U45 1:09:30.6 134,77
#86 KOLAR Tomas U50 1:09:35.9 132,97
#87 Rampichova Iva U40 1:09:37.2 131,31
#88 Kotrous Jan U35 1:10:03.2 128,89
#89 ROZSYPAL Jan U30 1:10:12.4 127,00
#90 Pavlu Petr U40 1:10:26.3 124,98
#91 TRÖBER Maik U55 1:10:36.0 123,09
#92 LUDVIK Martin U45 1:10:37.9 121,44
#93 JIRAKOVA Petra U45 1:11:12.1 118,88
#94 JANOVSKA Katerina U25 1:11:19.8 117,09
#95 ROUBICEK Martin U50 1:11:43.5 114,87
#96 Vcelis Michal U35 1:11:43.6 113,29
#97 NOVAK ZDENEK U60 1:11:55.7 111,41
#98 Jurica Jan U40 1:12:20.7 109,20
#99 Sevcik Matej U45 1:12:26.3 107,51
#100 Matouskova Marketa U25 1:12:27.9 105,91
Nexts: