Browse

Bedrichov Night Light Marathon
2020-01-03 30 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Sedlacek Vaclav U35 1:16:12.4 400,00
#2 MATOUS ADAM U25 1:16:17.9 394,98
#3 JANECEK Pavel U30 1:16:41.1 388,47
#4 Sikora Jakub U40 1:17:20.8 380,67
#5 ONDRASEK PAVEL U30 1:18:43.6 369,60
#6 Cech Jan U30 1:19:19.8 362,42
#7 Ondrej Marek U40 1:21:19.2 349,29
#8 Javurek Petr U45 1:21:20.7 344,92
#9 Kubrican Lukas U40 1:24:20.8 328,54
#10 GROSS Petr U45 1:26:58.4 314,64
#11 MLADEK Jiri U35 1:27:02.5 310,41
#12 Kristejn Lukas U35 1:27:03.0 306,40
#13 Moravcova Klara U40 1:27:03.4 302,40
#14 Kolin Jan U45 1:27:03.8 298,40
#15 LEHNUNG KAI-UWE U55 1:27:03.9 294,41
#16 Koudelka Filip U30 1:27:04.2 290,42
#17 JIRÁK Jan U45 1:28:01.9 283,31
#18 Georg Semmler U30 1:28:07.1 279,10
#19 KOHUT MILAN U40 1:31:33.3 264,84
#20 TEPLY Ondrej U45 1:33:06.1 256,72
#21 MINAR Jan U40 1:34:10.0 250,14
#22 Jetmarova Jana U45 1:35:53.0 242,05
#23 Lankova Lada U50 1:35:53.3 238,42
#24 MAJKA ROMAN U45 1:36:03.0 234,42
#25 CARL Gabriel U25 1:37:23.3 227,64
#26 TVRDIK Vladimir U40 1:37:31.4 223,77
#27 Hrnko Petr U40 1:37:35.6 220,06
#28 Rozek Jan U35 1:37:56.9 215,73
#29 Blazkova Lenka U35 1:38:33.9 210,86
#30 KLIMA Martin U40 1:38:49.8 206,79
#31 Heinemann Anne U50 1:39:08.0 202,66
#32 Fic Martin U50 1:39:20.4 198,76
#33 Cicvarek Jakub U45 1:39:21.9 195,22
#34 ZITKO Tomas U45 1:39:25.2 191,63
#35 Pilat Tomas U35 1:39:34.7 187,84
#36 Krátký Tomáš U55 1:39:34.7 184,37
#37 Kopacek Jan U35 1:40:12.2 179,76
#38 Neubauer Radim U45 1:41:14.6 174,49
#39 FRYC Tomás U45 1:41:20.0 170,92
#40 Hajek Krystof U20 1:41:21.1 167,47
#41 Schlegel Michal U25 1:41:21.9 164,03
#42 HAAS Jan U40 1:41:50.9 159,85
#43 Lambrecht Stefan U45 1:42:17.7 155,77
#44 Cervenka Jakub U50 1:43:50.4 150,11
#45 Karlik Michal U60 1:45:29.5 144,48
#46 Sus Jan U30 1:45:30.6 141,17
#47 Tokar Pavol U40 1:45:30.6 137,89
#48 Heinemann Bjoern U50 1:45:48.4 134,23
#49 Palme Karel U60 1:46:39.8 129,90
#50 JANACEK Tomas U55 1:47:39.3 125,49
#51 Sulc Zdenek U45 1:47:41.7 122,22
#52 Rulíšek Lubomír U50 1:49:08.1 117,44
#53 Steinhart Michal U40 1:49:24.5 113,98
#54 Chadim Vaclav U40 1:49:28.8 110,74
#55 Fiedler Tomas U35 1:50:09.7 106,91
#56 BEZULSKI MICHAL U50 1:50:20.6 103,59
#57 ZVOLSKY Ladislav U45 1:51:50.2 99,11
#58 Wagner Vojtech U40 1:53:19.0 94,76
#59 Chlad Martin U35 1:54:34.7 90,70
#60 RIPPEL Milan U40 1:54:38.9 87,62
#61 Karasek Vaclav U25 1:54:47.7 84,49
#62 SEBEK Dusan U50 1:54:56.0 81,37
#63 TUMOVA Jana U50 1:55:04.2 78,27
#64 Karasek Jiri U50 1:56:06.1 74,59
#65 Eliskova Kristyna U40 1:56:28.7 71,37
#66 BEZULSKA ANNA U45 1:57:11.3 67,99
#67 Pilatova Monika U35 1:57:32.1 64,84
#68 Skala David U30 1:57:52.0 61,72
#69 Polansky Michal U50 1:57:55.1 58,75
#70 Prochazka Ondrej U35 1:58:04.0 55,74
#71 RIPPELOVA Hana U40 1:58:22.1 52,68
#72 VODICKA Jiri U45 1:59:41.8 49,20
#73 HAVLENA Jiri U30 2:00:01.5 46,18
#74 Krechler Martin U40 2:00:37.9 43,07
#75 Horak Jiri U50 2:01:47.5 39,82
#76 Nemecek David U45 2:02:04.6 36,89
#77 VINDUSKA Vladimir U65 2:02:25.2 33,95
#78 Sekera Ondrej U45 2:03:03.6 30,96
#79 Sliwka Zenon U45 2:04:28.7 27,83
#80 DZIUBALO Daniel U35 2:04:41.6 25,00
#81 POKORNY Jan U30 2:07:21.9 21,76
#82 Telecky Tomasi U45 2:08:18.3 18,90
#83 Mikula Jan U35 2:11:11.3 15,84
#84 PECEK Daniel U35 2:15:48.3 12,75
#85 PEKTOR Tomas U40 2:17:08.9 10,10
#86 Vitovsky Kristian U25 2:18:25.3 7,51
#87 SEDMIDUBSKY Vojtech U35 2:25:17.6 4,77
#88 Kloz Vit U45 2:29:36.2 2,32
#89 Stastny Vojtech U25 2:34:37.3 1,00
Nexts: