Browse

JeLyMan
2020-02-22 20 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Fellner Adam U30 1:02:51 400,00
#2 Prochazka Jakub U25 1:05:39 379,52
#3 Saastad Krister U25 1:05:39 376,10
#4 GRACZ BOGUSLAW U45 1:05:51 371,55
#5 KARLIK Petr U40 1:08:35 353,47
#6 HOLUB Petr U55 1:08:36 350,11
#7 VENHODA Milan U50 1:09:05 344,41
#8 BOHATI Adam U35 1:09:38 338,47
#9 MALIK TOMAS U40 1:09:40 335,09
#10 Tomanek Daniel U50 1:10:31 327,86
#11 MOJESCIK ANDRZEJ U45 1:10:38 324,14
#12 Legierski Grzegorz U50 1:10:53 319,83
#13 SAASTAD Per Kristian U50 1:11:48 312,62
#14 Borak Martin U30 1:11:54 309,07
#15 KRZYWICKI STEFAN KAMIL U45 1:12:05 305,17
#16 Smatana Milan U50 1:12:11 301,64
#17 Petrzela Jan U30 1:12:26 297,50
#18 MAJKA ROMAN U45 1:13:09 291,51
#19 Gajdosik Miroslav U45 1:13:43 286,23
#20 HLAVACEK Arnost U35 1:13:55 282,42
#21 Lankova Lada U50 1:14:37 276,76
#22 Slovacek Tomas U45 1:14:51 272,90
#23 BANASZEK WOJCIECH U45 1:14:57 269,54
#24 Zadrobilek Ondrej U35 1:15:11 265,71
#25 Podmolik Tomas U55 1:15:17 262,38
#26 Matuszny Adam U50 1:15:30 258,65
#27 KUBINA Matej U30 1:16:07 253,61
#28 ANTOS Tomas U45 1:16:40 248,86
#29 Malek Jaroslav U40 1:17:07 244,50
#30 Rehak Vit U30 1:17:36 240,08
#31 Krausova Darina U50 1:17:58 236,08
#32 Rousavy Vojtech U25 1:18:57 230,29
#33 Skotalek Jan U25 1:19:00 227,31
#34 Nemec Jiri U60 1:19:00 224,46
#35 Kostka Petr U35 1:19:07 221,30
#36 LUDVIK PETR U50 1:19:11 218,28
#37 Posker Tomas U45 1:19:16 215,21
#38 VALENTA Michal U60 1:19:27 211,89
#39 sveda Jakub U40 1:19:31 208,89
#40 Matzner Martin U35 1:19:35 205,90
#41 Mandelicek Jan U35 1:20:08 201,68
#42 Kafka Vaclav U60 1:20:42 197,48
#43 Pavlu Blanka U70 1:20:49 194,42
#44 Batuna Adam U45 1:20:51 191,57
#45 KLUSACEK Jan U30 1:21:07 188,17
#46 Dolecek Josef U45 1:21:16 185,06
#47 BEK Ondrej U25 1:21:29 181,81
#48 DURICA Lubomir U55 1:21:48 178,36
#49 KOPACEK Miroslav U60 1:21:53 175,44
#50 Fast Jan U70 1:22:02 172,38
#51 Svoboda Ludek U45 1:22:45 168,18
#52 Toman Jan U40 1:22:58 165,03
#53 Korcina Michal U50 1:23:01 162,23
#54 Tomanek Lukas U20 1:23:08 159,30
#55 Domansky Libor U45 1:23:34 155,79
#56 Plhon Patrik U45 1:23:36 153,04
#57 ADAMEK Vladimir U60 1:24:00 149,64
#58 Kotlar Matej U40 1:24:50 145,53
#59 Stastny Antonin U30 1:24:56 142,71
#60 Vasicek Roman U50 1:24:59 139,99
#61 Danek Michal U45 1:25:09 137,08
#62 Panovec Jan U35 1:25:16 134,26
#63 Metelka Josef U80 1:25:28 131,32
#64 Sklar Marcel U50 1:25:52 128,09
#65 stabl Adam U20 1:26:15 124,92
#66 KUBINOVA Klara U25 1:26:34 121,87
#67 Crha Radek U25 1:26:45 119,02
#68 Karlik Michal U60 1:26:53 116,26
#69 Cech Jiri U60 1:26:57 113,59
#70 Skrbkova Denisa U35 1:27:03 110,88
#71 Pechacek Jiri U40 1:27:12 108,11
#72 Hejtmanek Milos U60 1:27:20 105,38
#73 Kabrtova Jitka U50 1:27:21 102,79
#74 STURSA Vit U45 1:27:28 100,09
#75 Simecek Tomas U55 1:27:56 97,00
#76 Kundera Zdenek U35 1:28:13 94,15
#77 Kubec Karel U45 1:28:37 91,19
#78 Vavrova Marketa U35 1:28:51 88,42
#79 Schreiberova Mariana U50 1:28:51 85,90
#80 Simon Martin U40 1:30:13 82,11
#81 Tomecek Karel U40 1:30:58 78,96
#82 Sefcova Eva U60 1:32:09 75,51
#83 Krejci Petr U65 1:33:26 72,07
#84 SCHREIBER Jaroslav U55 1:33:54 69,32
#85 KAFARSKI PAWEL U60 1:33:57 66,90
#86 Rousavy Michal U50 1:34:08 64,38
#87 Kinsas Martin U35 1:34:26 61,80
#88 Roubalik Radovan U60 1:34:58 59,09
#89 Simek Roman U60 1:35:03 56,68
#90 Zalcikova Martina U55 1:35:41 53,96
#91 Janda stepan U35 1:36:33 51,15
#92 Danek Jan U40 1:36:51 48,67
#93 Kovar Daniel U40 1:37:05 46,24
#94 Garnol Radim U35 1:37:30 43,74
#95 Karlikova Monika U35 1:37:57 41,25
#96 Smutny Milan U45 1:39:33 38,33
#97 stabl Patrik U20 1:40:52 35,61
#98 Vrnata Radislav U50 1:41:05 33,31
#99 Vlckova Romana U50 1:43:27 30,38
#100 Mladenka Dalibor U45 1:46:07 27,50
Nexts: