Browse

JeLyMan
2020-02-23 21 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Saastad Krister U25 1:08:22 400,00
#2 MALIK TOMAS U40 1:14:35 363,17
#3 Dudesek Martin U45 1:16:47 349,37
#4 Volignne Martin U50 1:16:56 345,30
#5 VENHODA Milan U50 1:17:04 341,33
#6 Rehak Vit U30 1:17:15 337,14
#7 Havel Lukas U50 1:17:19 333,49
#8 SUCHODOL Jiri U30 1:17:50 327,93
#9 FISNAR JUN Jiri Jun U45 1:18:19 322,58
#10 Gajdosik Miroslav U45 1:19:51 313,12
#11 URBAN Rostislav U50 1:20:11 308,57
#12 KULICH Jaroslav U60 1:20:23 304,56
#13 Matzner Martin U35 1:20:56 299,28
#14 HLAVACEK Arnost U35 1:21:03 295,63
#15 Dudeskova Marcela U50 1:23:33 283,67
#16 Valenta Adam U25 1:24:32 277,29
#17 HOLINKA Martin U55 1:25:37 270,74
#18 DURICA Lubomir U55 1:25:53 266,86
#19 JAKUBICKA Tomas U65 1:25:59 263,52
#20 Toman Jan U40 1:26:07 260,09
#21 ROHACEK Michal U60 1:26:11 256,87
#22 FISNAR Jan U70 1:26:54 251,75
#23 Matousek Jiri U45 1:27:18 247,62
#24 TRAVNICEK Jaroslav jr. U60 1:28:07 242,37
#25 OTRUSINA Jiri U40 1:28:44 237,75
#26 Kundera Zdenek U35 1:28:55 234,33
#27 ANTOS Tomas U45 1:29:17 230,45
#28 LUDVIK PETR U50 1:29:22 227,32
#29 Rousavy Vojtech U25 1:30:40 221,19
#30 Bruckner Miroslav U45 1:30:58 217,59
#31 KOS Michal U55 1:31:24 213,71
#32 Kostka Petr U35 1:31:36 210,40
#33 Vilc Martin U50 1:31:59 206,69
#34 Kafka Vaclav U60 1:33:01 201,60
#35 STURSA Vit U45 1:33:22 198,05
#36 Kubicek Vaclav U75 1:33:25 195,16
#37 Skrbkova Lenka U40 1:33:27 192,30
#38 Vaclavkova Barbora U30 1:33:32 189,35
#39 HAJTMAROVA Hana U50 1:33:49 186,00
#40 Crha Radek U25 1:34:51 181,23
#41 Korbel Lubos U35 1:34:56 178,32
#42 svorc David U30 1:34:56 175,58
#43 Krecek Miroslav U60 1:35:01 172,69
#44 Kabourek Tomas U45 1:35:23 169,29
#45 Mandelicek Jan U35 1:35:28 166,42
#46 Bogar Radek U35 1:36:25 162,07
#47 Vank Pavel U30 1:36:33 159,15
#48 Tomanek Lukas U20 1:36:40 156,27
#49 Slovak Frantisek U55 1:37:00 153,04
#50 Meierova Bara U20 1:37:09 150,13
#51 stabl Adam U20 1:37:34 146,82
#52 FORTELNY Libor U60 1:38:01 143,49
#53 Sefcova Eva U60 1:38:12 140,57
#54 Holanek Martin U45 1:38:18 137,77
#55 Kvita Josef U70 1:39:15 133,83
#56 Skrbkova Denisa U35 1:40:01 130,20
#57 reznicek Jan U35 1:40:03 127,55
#58 Kabourkova Petra U45 1:40:55 123,88
#59 Stejskalo Petr U55 1:41:02 121,16
#60 SMEJKAL Stanislav U55 1:41:59 117,47
#61 Vavrova Marketa U35 1:42:21 114,51
#62 Hlavacek Zdenek U70 1:43:02 111,22
#63 KOPACEK Miroslav U60 1:44:03 107,63
#64 DURICA Jozef U60 1:44:10 105,01
#65 CHLAPKOVA Magdalena U25 1:44:50 101,86
#66 Jindriskova Alena U60 1:46:54 97,45
#67 PLACZEK JAN U70 1:48:05 93,98
#68 Stolicka Petr U50 1:49:56 90,03
#69 Nehyba Pavel U40 1:51:07 86,72
#70 Pilc Oldrich U70 1:51:41 83,95
#71 Borunsky Matej U20 1:52:02 81,36
#72 SKRBEK Ondrej U40 1:52:21 78,82
#73 Slavik Tomas U45 1:52:59 76,07
#74 Karlikova Monika U35 1:54:01 73,10
#75 Juchelka Jiri U45 1:54:15 70,67
#76 Opletal Petr U35 1:55:07 67,87
#77 Plachy Radim U45 1:55:44 65,26
#78 Podivinsky Ladislav U60 1:56:09 62,78
#79 ELIAS Patrik U30 1:56:34 60,33
#80 Chlapek Hynek U55 1:57:06 57,83
#81 Solnicky Ivan U65 1:57:11 55,56
#82 Fildan Ladislav U65 1:57:41 53,11
#83 marendiak peter U40 1:57:44 50,88
#84 MACHALA Radomir U60 1:58:08 48,50
#85 PILATOVA Renata U50 1:58:13 46,27
#86 MICA Lumir U50 1:58:27 43,98
#87 Pospisil Ivan U45 1:59:34 41,39
#88 Matula Antonin U55 2:00:16 38,98
#89 Vlach Oldrich U80 2:00:34 36,72
#90 SMID Pavel U50 2:00:47 34,50
#91 PRECAN Vojtech U65 2:01:53 32,05
#92 Klimes Michal U40 2:03:22 29,56
#93 Sykora Bohumil U35 2:04:16 27,25
#94 Kurecka Milan U65 2:04:33 25,09
#95 Machala Filip U35 2:05:00 22,92
#96 KUSICKA Josef U45 2:09:07 20,17
#97 Jurickova Helena U20 2:10:04 18,02
#98 suran Jaroslav U55 2:14:44 15,46
#99 Juricek Radek U60 2:15:10 13,49
#100 Ptacek Jiri U80 2:20:14 11,14
Nexts: