Browse

JeLyMan
2020-02-23 42 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Sedlacek Vaclav U35 2:19:33 800,00
#2 JANECEK Pavel U35 2:22:14 729,86
#3 Ondrášek Pavel U30 2:23:14 693,22
#4 VANK Michal U30 2:32:20 636,83
#5 MATOUS ADAM U25 2:34:27 616,92
#6 Melsa Zdenek U40 2:36:33 597,47
#7 Papula Lukas U25 2:38:46 577,98
#8 KARLIK Petr U40 2:39:54 567,72
#9 Tumova Tereza U25 2:43:01 550,81
#10 ZEMLIK Dusan U55 2:45:00 538,21
#11 Srovnal Otakar U45 2:47:20 524,81
#12 STRNAD Tomas U55 2:48:37 514,96
#13 Musil Tomáš U45 2:48:54 508,26
#14 Rucker Jakub U35 2:49:40 500,14
#15 Pospíšil Miroslav U60 2:50:25 492,15
#16 Capousek Miroslav U50 2:51:10 484,23
#17 Jasek Ondrej U45 2:51:49 476,66
#18 Filgas Jan U50 2:51:54 470,69
#19 Axmann Karel U40 2:52:07 464,36
#20 VÁCLAVEK Tomás U65 2:53:24 455,23
#21 MICHALIK TOMASZ U50 2:54:38 446,37
#22 GROMUS Tomas U45 2:55:04 439,63
#23 Kovalcik Tomas U50 2:55:39 432,55
#24 Blazkova Lenka U35 2:56:37 424,59
#25 Tomanek Daniel U50 2:56:55 418,30
#26 Hlavica Karel U50 2:58:00 410,21
#27 Rygl Jaroslav U50 2:58:36 403,31
#28 Cicvarek Jakub U45 2:58:52 397,19
#29 Zencak Jaroslav U60 2:59:23 390,54
#30 Rican Daniel U35 3:00:05 383,55
#31 SAASTAD Per Kristian U50 3:00:18 377,61
#31 SKODA Ales U45 3:00:18 377,61
#32 PUDEL Jaroslav U45 3:00:28 371,80
#33 Auermuller Vit U55 3:00:37 366,02
#34 Plhon Patrik U45 3:02:15 357,33
#35 Malek Jaroslav U40 3:03:55 348,73
#36 Benech Vladimir U40 3:04:11 342,86
#37 Rucker Pavel U45 3:05:42 334,75
#38 PILAT Stanislav U40 3:06:21 328,29
#39 Vymazal Petr U45 3:07:12 321,53
#40 Lankova Lada U50 3:08:04 314,80
#41 KLUSACEK Jan U30 3:08:41 308,54
#42 Filgas Ondrej U40 3:10:18 300,73
#43 Domansky Libor U45 3:10:45 294,85
#44 PETRU Radim U50 3:11:31 288,52
#45 Pecha Michal U35 3:12:14 282,31
#46 Roubalik Radovan U60 3:12:34 276,70
#47 Kroustkova Vendula U45 3:12:38 271,48
#48 Tomecek Karel U40 3:12:39 266,33
#49 Simecek Tomas U55 3:13:41 259,82
#50 Meloun Radek U40 3:13:43 254,68
#51 Krátký Tomáš U55 3:14:55 248,05
#52 SOUCEK Jan U55 3:15:57 241,71
#53 SIMURDA Ivo U40 3:18:01 234,20
#54 Batuna Adam U45 3:18:24 228,78
#54 HYRNIK Kazimierz U70 3:18:12 229,01
#55 Kroustek Karel U75 3:20:24 221,57
#56 Jakeš Aleš U60 3:20:53 216,12
#57 Sir Vaclav U75 3:21:29 210,58
#58 Cerny Vaclav U50 3:23:21 203,80
#59 Kotlar Matej U40 3:24:19 198,00
#60 SROVNAL Otakar U80 3:25:57 191,64
#61 Hajzler Jan U40 3:27:43 185,26
#62 FÓJCIK Vavrinec U65 3:28:41 179,68
#63 HLADIK Lubos U40 3:30:26 173,49
#64 Skrivanek Petr U55 3:30:37 168,66
#65 Koubek Michal U45 3:31:50 163,03
#66 Melounova Anezka U35 3:33:09 157,39
#67 Jenikova Karolina U55 3:33:22 152,61
#68 Rucker Lukas U45 3:35:56 146,23
#69 Belik Antonin U55 3:37:15 140,80
#70 Sekera Ondrej U45 3:38:20 135,58
#71 LAH Robert U50 3:38:55 130,71
#72 RADZIEMSKI PAWEL U40 3:41:38 124,66
#73 Filip Stanislav U45 3:41:51 120,09
#74 Hrabovsky Libor U45 3:43:40 114,70
#75 Filgasova Petra U45 3:45:54 109,20
#76 Eliskova Kristyna U40 3:46:48 104,41
#77 Murgas Dusan U50 3:46:51 100,04
#78 Brzobohaty Petr U40 3:51:30 93,77
#79 HRDINKA Cestmir U55 3:51:43 89,42
#80 Sída Karel U65 4:01:20 81,77
#81 Svedberg Gustav U30 4:08:19 75,50
#82 PETRANEK Radim U40 4:10:56 70,78
#83 KLAPAL Ales U45 4:15:42 65,60
#84 Sedlacek Jiri U45 4:16:25 61,57
#85 Jaluvka Jaromir U35 4:17:15 57,53
#86 Bubenik Jiri U40 4:19:47 53,18
#87 Kramolis Michal U35 4:20:28 49,25
#88 CERNA Petra U45 4:21:15 45,32
#89 Hajek Tomas U45 4:22:06 41,41
#90 SROVNALOVÁ Libuse U80 4:26:27 37,03
#91 JASKÓW MARCIN U40 4:29:10 32,99
#92 Askvik Henrik U30 4:34:30 28,76
#93 KASPAR Pavel U55 4:37:12 24,92
#94 SKRIVANKOVA Dana U55 4:43:23 20,89
#95 KOUTNY Petr U55 4:45:19 17,29
#96 Jaros Jaroslav U60 4:46:54 13,76
#97 Kapitanikova Jana U45 4:51:46 10,15
#98 Hocke Tomas U45 4:55:49 6,67
Nexts: