Browse

Bedrichov Night Light Marathon
2020-01-04 17,5 CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Währisch Sten U45 0:53:27.8 400,00
#2 Graf Jakub U30 0:53:43.2 395,60
#3 Grohova Karolina U30 0:54:26.8 387,87
#4 RICHTER Michael U55 0:55:04.3 381,04
#5 Molva František U30 0:57:05.6 365,20
#6 Havel Lukas U50 0:57:11.7 362,22
#7 Stempel Adam U30 0:57:28.4 358,14
#8 Makovicka Milan U20 0:57:54.1 353,18
#9 MORAVCOVA Katerina U40 0:58:24.7 347,81
#10 Vesely Jan U20 0:58:41.1 343,91
#11 VENHODA Milan U50 0:59:01.9 339,63
#12 MAJKA ROMAN U45 0:59:02.9 337,27
#13 VOGLER Michael U45 0:59:29.2 332,54
#14 Krpec Tomas U40 0:59:38.2 329,46
#15 Hujerova Tereza U25 1:00:06.7 324,63
#16 HLAVACEK Arnost U35 1:00:26.4 320,66
#17 Sabata Josef U30 1:00:58.4 315,66
#18 Boril Simon U20 1:03:15.6 302,14
#19 KUROWSKI Jakub U40 1:03:25.7 299,23
#20 Matzner Martin U35 1:05:02.4 289,76
#21 KOHOUTEK Michal U45 1:05:20.7 286,36
#22 Svatos Vaclav U35 1:05:41.4 282,82
#23 MEIER Miroslav U45 1:05:44.3 280,58
#24 Kahoun Filip U55 1:06:14.9 276,40
#25 KROUPA Josef U50 1:06:32.0 273,21
#26 Jetmarova Jana U45 1:06:50.4 269,96
#27 Svancarova Katerina U20 1:06:58.5 267,42
#28 Hofmann Matthias U60 1:07:14.3 264,38
#29 Chaloupka Premysl U50 1:07:37.2 260,91
#30 ROHACEK Michal U60 1:08:06.4 257,09
#31 ANTOS Tomas U45 1:08:22.4 254,13
#32 Maderova Michaela U40 1:08:46.5 250,70
#33 HAAS Jan U40 1:09:44.9 245,29
#34 Kostka Petr U35 1:10:16.8 241,53
#35 ZAIKA Oleksandr U60 1:10:36.1 238,53
#36 Kulhankova Eva U20 1:10:37.4 236,57
#37 HONZIK Tomas U50 1:11:41.8 231,16
#38 FORTELNY Libor U60 1:12:03.9 228,13
#39 HAJEK Miroslav U65 1:12:15.5 225,67
#40 KOLINOVA Kristyna U40 1:12:26.4 223,26
#41 SYNEK Tadeas U30 1:12:50.9 220,17
#42 VALIS Jan U50 1:13:25.2 216,64
#43 Hanacek Jiri U50 1:14:48.4 210,83
#44 Meierova Bara U20 1:14:53.7 208,80
#45 Korbel Lubos U35 1:14:57.5 206,84
#46 Susil David U45 1:15:14.7 204,28
#47 Matousova Michaela U20 1:15:23.0 202,13
#48 STURSA Vit U45 1:16:01.1 198,68
#49 OLBRICH Martin U20 1:16:13.6 196,38
#50 Cumpelik Marek U20 1:17:15.6 192,03
#51 Sefcova Eva U60 1:17:48.6 188,95
#52 Skrbkova Lenka U40 1:17:53.8 187,03
#53 JINDRISEK MARTIN U30 1:18:37.5 183,59
#54 Brzezinski Jan U60 1:18:43.8 181,65
#55 STEPAN Jaroslav U50 1:19:08.6 179,01
#56 KUBES Michal U50 1:19:25.8 176,69
#57 SPINA Martin U50 1:19:37.9 174,56
#58 Skrbkova Denisa U35 1:19:38.4 172,86
#59 Vanac Vladimir U40 1:19:55.8 170,56
#60 Petrova Andrea U20 1:20:06.1 168,53
#61 MORAVEC Marek U35 1:20:20.8 166,35
#62 Kroutill Ondrej U30 1:20:24.3 164,57
#63 Jilich Lubos U45 1:20:34.2 162,57
#64 DVORÁK Frantisek U75 1:20:41.8 160,66
#65 Dusek Martin U50 1:20:47.3 158,82
#66 Kratochvil Jaroslav U60 1:21:28.4 155,85
#67 SULC Lucas U40 1:21:40.6 153,82
#68 Urban Michael U65 1:22:22.3 150,90
#69 St Quintin Philip U45 1:22:27.3 149,13
#70 Pavlu Dusan U50 1:22:30.4 147,42
#71 Mastnik Milos U50 1:24:03.5 143,11
#72 KANKA David U20 1:24:34.9 140,64
#73 Pavlik Michal U35 1:24:44.2 138,81
#74 ZUREK Vit U60 1:24:48.1 137,12
#75 Dobias Simon David U20 1:25:03.7 135,13
#76 NAVRATIL Zdenek U45 1:25:30.4 132,87
#77 Hyska Martin U50 1:25:53.4 130,72
#78 Hansgen Juliane U20 1:25:56.0 129,10
#79 MICHAL Jan U55 1:26:28.4 126,74
#80 Kostal Miroslav U35 1:26:55.2 124,56
#81 Jindriskova Alena U60 1:27:15.0 122,55
#82 FRANEK Jan U45 1:27:25.4 120,78
#83 Vrba Jan U35 1:27:25.7 119,24
#84 DVORACEK Dan U45 1:27:53.5 117,10
#85 MACHACEK Pavel U55 1:28:04.8 115,33
#86 Vorisek Martin U45 1:28:11.8 113,66
#87 GLAJCH Martin U45 1:28:32.1 111,72
#88 CECH Michal U65 1:28:58.4 109,66
#89 FIDURSKI WIESLAW U65 1:29:00.7 108,11
#90 Kalos Martin U60 1:29:06.8 106,49
#91 Klima Jan U45 1:29:11.7 104,89
#92 Tepla Jana U45 1:29:14.1 103,35
#93 Vopicka Milan U50 1:29:28.7 101,58
#94 Tluchor Mila U45 1:29:41.8 99,84
#95 Zabrodsky Radek U50 1:30:25.2 97,56
#96 SVARA Zbynek U55 1:30:45.1 95,73
#97 Juchelka Jiri U45 1:31:00.0 94,00
#98 Mican David U60 1:31:00.2 92,53
#99 DVORAK Pavel U60 1:32:00.6 90,06
#100 Caslava Jiri U45 1:32:19.9 88,30
Nexts: