Browse

Noquemanon Ski Marathon
2020-01-25 24 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Woods Jordan U25 1:14:26.0 400,00
#2 Sopiwnik Blaise L U40 1:16:25.7 387,59
#3 Bich Nathan U25 1:18:12.3 376,86
#4 Rauzi Joseph U25 1:19:19.6 369,64
#5 Temali Josip U20 1:21:26.8 358,17
#6 Brueck Logan U30 1:21:29.4 356,14
#7 Donohue Emmett U20 1:21:55.5 352,41
#8 Goodman Glenn U55 1:22:14.9 349,20
#9 Young Sam U25 1:23:03.4 343,99
#10 Torvi Hanna U25 1:24:03.2 338,12
#11 Olenchek Thomas U20 1:25:27.0 330,83
#12 Gude Alex U20 1:25:50.2 327,59
#13 Fox Rob U60 1:26:07.3 324,76
#14 Popp Alex U30 1:26:23.5 322,00
#15 Ehlers-Nelson Gabriel U20 1:26:57.3 318,19
#16 Wydeven Bruce U65 1:28:38.3 310,45
#17 Griffis Evan U20 1:29:08.7 307,00
#18 Maki Kevin U45 1:29:11.2 305,17
#19 Levens Ketzel U25 1:29:48.5 301,38
#20 Torvi Chris U55 1:30:19.3 298,00
#21 Dufresne Benjamin U25 1:30:23.0 296,14
#22 MacKay Ian U20 1:30:48.0 293,12
#23 Luce Robin U70 1:32:12.0 287,04
#24 Boylan Ian U20 1:32:54.8 283,22
#25 Meyer Mark A U60 1:33:29.5 279,86
#26 LANE James W U55 1:33:29.9 278,23
#27 Prusi Elliot U20 1:35:02.0 272,15
#28 Versch Connor U20 1:35:46.7 268,47
#29 GARRETT John E U70 1:37:15.6 262,83
#30 Prusi Alec U20 1:38:57.4 256,81
#31 Prestegard Kinley U20 1:39:22.8 254,20
#32 PETERSON Eric U75 1:40:10.8 250,67
#33 Nesheim Sam U25 1:41:43.9 245,37
#34 Stuber Joseph U70 1:41:59.1 243,28
#35 RUNDMAN Joan U60 1:42:56.1 239,58
#36 Kil Gregory U65 1:43:05.7 237,75
#37 Rockwood Andrew U65 1:43:24.5 235,57
#38 Brumbaugh Ernest H U75 1:43:50.4 233,14
#39 Link June U40 1:44:45.7 229,66
#40 Nolan Daniel J U70 1:44:47.8 228,15
#41 Zsido Tunde U60 1:44:50.8 226,60
#42 Wernette Tom U60 1:45:03.1 224,73
#43 Losinski Tyler J U35 1:45:20.4 222,69
#44 Delker Hannah U20 1:45:34.6 220,76
#45 Cotter Adam U20 1:46:18.7 217,82
#46 Buchen James U30 1:47:04.8 214,85
#47 Arnett Collin U40 1:47:05.5 213,43
#48 Isely Dennis G U70 1:47:51.6 210,51
#49 MCCAUGHAN Nathan B U45 1:49:22.9 206,21
#50 Larson Karl U65 1:49:38.6 204,35
#51 SMITH James L U65 1:50:05.0 202,16
#52 LANE JOHN U60 1:51:32.8 198,16
#53 JONES Cris E U75 1:53:34.4 193,30
#54 Jones Jeffrey U55 1:53:38.2 191,87
#55 Brown Jennifer U55 1:54:09.8 189,67
#56 Hendren Sean U35 1:54:41.9 187,47
#57 LINDGREN L Gretchen U75 1:56:11.0 183,78
#58 Treadwell Jeremy U60 1:56:18.2 182,30
#59 Moore Jeffois U65 1:56:39.7 180,45
#60 Polk Travis U35 1:56:42.8 179,08
#61 SUTTER Marnie U70 1:56:45.2 177,73
#62 Vorlander Rachel U30 1:57:42.8 175,01
#63 SAUER Michael T U50 1:58:08.3 173,11
#64 CARLSON Charles E U75 2:00:08.3 168,97
#65 Olender Kristine U65 2:00:42.1 166,94
#66 Finlayson Kerri K U50 2:00:48.1 165,55
#67 Ketterson Brigitte U60 2:01:05.9 163,91
#68 Clemensen Madisen U20 2:01:07.4 162,63
#69 Hallstrom Kirsten U55 2:02:02.5 160,18
#70 Hallstrom Brian U55 2:02:05.0 158,89
#71 Ries Lee U75 2:03:01.9 156,44
#72 GROOS Fred U65 2:03:42.8 154,37
#73 Pabin Bryan U50 2:04:13.6 152,52
#74 Stuer Shana U45 2:05:33.7 149,70
#75 Piereson Stephen U80 2:05:38.4 148,41
#76 Fulsher Carol U60 2:05:54.5 146,90
#77 TARNOW Michael A U75 2:05:55.0 145,69
#78 Shirilla Michael U40 2:05:55.0 144,50
#79 Kretovic Greg U45 2:05:59.3 143,22
#80 Somerville Annie U40 2:06:24.8 141,55
#81 Harris Matthew U25 2:06:38.8 140,10
#82 Sorenson Robert U50 2:06:41.5 138,87
#83 Mueller-Brumbaugh Carole S U70 2:07:19.8 136,99
#84 S Gowtham U45 2:07:31.8 135,60
#85 Lindsay Alec U50 2:08:01.8 133,89
#86 BERENDT Alan E U65 2:08:51.0 131,87
#87 Ludlow Kate U65 2:09:50.0 129,72
#88 Daley John U65 2:09:50.8 128,54
#89 Hayes Mary U60 2:10:03.9 127,17
#90 Malicki Julia U25 2:10:13.3 125,87
#91 Munroe Grady A U30 2:11:06.7 123,86
#92 Augenstein Cahssey U60 2:11:20.6 122,50
#93 PETERS Thomas U65 2:11:37.9 121,09
#94 Hinz Daryl U65 2:11:49.2 119,78
#95 Schmidt Peter L U50 2:12:25.2 118,10
#96 ROLL Brian M U65 2:12:46.3 116,65
#97 DIRKS RICHARD U80 2:13:49.1 114,62
#98 Meyer Jane U35 2:13:49.8 113,48
#99 Albrecht Alison U60 2:14:51.6 111,50
#100 Devoe Robert U70 2:14:59.0 110,29
Nexts: