Browse

Noquemanon Ski Marathon
2020-01-25 24 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Solberg Tryg U20 1:05:41.8 500,00
#2 Tarras Kevin U40 1:08:16.9 479,23
#3 Anderson Ethan U20 1:08:21.0 476,91
#4 Dehlin Lindsey U40 1:08:45.7 472,22
#5 Pillifant Matthew U20 1:10:46.4 457,02
#6 Davis Tyler U20 1:12:05.2 446,95
#7 Dylla Daniel U25 1:13:12.0 438,43
#8 Somerville James U40 1:13:12.9 436,62
#9 Halvorson Grant U25 1:13:23.7 433,84
#10 Resh Chimner Galen U20 1:14:33.7 425,36
#11 Dykowski Luke U25 1:15:17.2 419,59
#12 Engel Anna U25 1:15:36.2 416,17
#13 Kvalseth Anders U25 1:15:59.0 412,43
#14 Jaeger Sam U20 1:16:47.9 406,42
#15 FITZGERALD Brian P U55 1:18:18.4 396,98
#16 Davis Arin D. U50 1:18:21.0 395,16
#17 Shesky Ty U45 1:18:35.0 392,38
#18 Thomas Craig U45 1:19:14.8 387,51
#19 Koskenoja Viktoria U35 1:19:15.0 385,90
#20 Wurst Eric U20 1:19:39.3 382,36
#21 Gullickson Alexander U25 1:19:44.3 380,38
#22 Pauly Brad U50 1:19:46.6 378,62
#23 Gordon Doug U45 1:20:04.7 375,63
#24 Moller Nate U20 1:20:15.6 373,21
#25 Huffer Patrick U35 1:20:17.1 371,52
#26 PANCI Hannah G U35 1:20:19.3 369,79
#27 Kurkowski Samantha U20 1:20:21.4 368,06
#28 Berkovitz Quentin U30 1:20:24.2 366,28
#29 Clulo Ryan U25 1:20:33.8 363,99
#30 Kerr Brian U50 1:21:04.2 360,16
#31 Nilsen Riley U25 1:21:08.9 358,27
#32 Jensen Erik U20 1:21:09.4 356,68
#33 Hohenshell Nathan U20 1:21:32.0 353,49
#34 Doepnerhove Carsten U20 1:21:35.1 351,72
#35 Ziegler Thomas U25 1:21:42.9 349,62
#36 Howard Scott U55 1:22:02.7 346,68
#37 Den Hartog Lily U20 1:22:47.4 342,04
#38 Krznarich Dan U40 1:23:18.5 338,40
#39 Byrum Edison U20 1:23:23.3 336,57
#40 Slette Blake U25 1:23:23.7 335,03
#41 Frischmon Caroline U25 1:23:43.1 332,23
#42 Thiele Lee U25 1:23:44.0 330,67
#43 Wacker Connor U20 1:23:44.1 329,16
#44 Detzner Tom U70 1:23:58.3 326,74
#45 Cattanach Seth U25 1:24:31.8 323,09
#46 Goble Tracy U60 1:24:31.8 321,60
#47 SYGULLA Molly S U35 1:24:37.4 319,76
#48 Shipkey Kellie U50 1:24:56.9 317,05
#49 Roll Gregory V U65 1:25:00.0 315,38
#50 Dean Raymond U50 1:25:07.3 313,45
#51 Chimner Rod U55 1:25:15.4 311,48
#52 Fitzgerald Tim M U60 1:25:16.8 309,92
#53 Loewen Brooke U35 1:25:18.9 308,31
#54 Claridge Will U25 1:25:21.5 306,68
#55 Sturos Robert U40 1:25:49.0 303,58
#56 Prevost Mike U60 1:25:51.5 301,97
#57 Maki Brandon U35 1:26:03.9 299,78
#58 Derby Walker U35 1:26:13.0 297,79
#59 Paulsen Marty U50 1:26:20.8 295,89
#60 Pasten Mark U55 1:26:25.9 294,14
#61 Kerr Kathleen U30 1:26:33.0 292,28
#62 Dybing Soren U25 1:26:38.2 290,54
#63 Richarde David U65 1:27:01.1 287,82
#64 Rude Erik U25 1:27:15.9 285,56
#65 Montgomery Benjamin U35 1:27:17.7 284,02
#66 Grant Michael U50 1:27:17.8 282,57
#67 Brang Katie M U40 1:27:36.1 280,15
#68 Sauder Cobi U65 1:27:45.3 278,23
#69 Smith Natalie U35 1:27:46.7 276,72
#70 Kennedy Ian U55 1:27:49.0 275,17
#71 Failor John U55 1:27:52.0 273,58
#72 Barnhill Isaac U20 1:28:08.3 271,31
#73 Oppliger Shawn E U60 1:28:42.6 268,14
#74 Parks Steve K U45 1:28:43.0 266,70
#75 MEISSNER Michael J U75 1:28:47.7 265,05
#76 Huggins Luke U20 1:28:48.3 263,60
#77 Klym Brian U55 1:28:52.6 261,97
#78 Stien George U45 1:29:29.6 258,76
#79 Brang Ryan J U40 1:29:40.0 256,86
#80 browne michael U60 1:29:40.2 255,44
#81 Koehler Katherine U20 1:29:43.4 253,89
#82 Christensen Eric U55 1:29:58.4 251,79
#83 Bucci Hannah U25 1:30:09.5 249,87
#84 Erhardt Katie U25 1:30:32.5 247,43
#85 Corcoran Tim U70 1:30:41.0 245,65
#86 Prusi Talon U20 1:31:39.1 241,68
#87 Seubert Collin U25 1:31:40.0 240,27
#88 Popkey Aaron U50 1:31:45.2 238,67
#89 Lonsway Jay U50 1:31:50.5 237,07
#90 Popkey Mary U20 1:31:55.8 235,47
#91 Stamp Mitchell U25 1:32:03.2 233,79
#92 Suriano Piersan U25 1:32:05.6 232,32
#93 Panci Joe U70 1:32:14.0 230,61
#94 Peterson Curt U75 1:32:27.8 228,67
#95 VanWormer Mike U50 1:32:46.5 226,55
#96 Schubitzke Joshua U45 1:32:50.4 225,03
#97 Stefonik Michael U40 1:33:07.2 223,00
#98 Anex Braeden U25 1:33:07.5 221,64
#99 Michels Nathan U40 1:33:12.7 220,08
#100 Remington John R U45 1:33:15.3 218,63
Nexts: