Browse

Moonlight Classic
2020-02-07 30 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 SALVADORI Giandomenico U30 01:18:27.6 400,00
#2 BUSIN Lorenzo U25 01:18:58.6 394,75
#3 BRIGADOI Mauro U30 01:19:56.7 387,37
#4 MICH Stefano U30 01:20:38.5 381,45
#5 Amhof Manuel U25 01:20:48.6 378,08
#6 Strübel Josua U25 01:20:57.5 374,82
#7 VARESCO Simone U25 01:22:01.7 367,40
#8 Magli Pietro U25 01:24:26.2 354,46
#9 Harju Mikko U35 01:26:09.1 344,99
#10 Maunuksela Ville U35 01:26:19.3 341,90
#11 GIOVANELLI Luca U35 01:27:26.5 335,14
#12 Fuccaro Francesco U35 01:28:10.9 329,98
#13 KARGRUBER Reinhard U50 01:28:17.6 327,20
#14 Ruokonen Miika U30 01:28:40.9 323,43
#15 GIUSTI Mattia U25 01:28:58.9 320,00
#16 Silverio Andrea U30 01:29:09.9 317,01
#17 Reichart Hans-Werner U50 01:29:23.5 313,88
#18 SUTTER Stefan U40 01:29:29.4 311,22
#19 Mosconi Pietro U30 01:29:48.5 307,80
#20 Kowalczyk Justyna U40 01:31:09.2 300,98
#21 Sihvola Juho U35 01:31:12.9 298,49
#22 STEURER Thomas U45 01:31:15.1 296,10
#23 CRESTANI Marco U60 01:31:28.2 293,12
#24 RICHTER Michael U55 01:31:33.9 290,54
#25 Fischer Simon U40 01:33:24.7 282,58
#26 SANDBERG Johan U55 01:34:14.1 277,90
#27 Rahimi Erik U40 01:34:17.1 275,55
#28 EICHBERGER Marco U20 01:35:00.2 271,28
#29 Mezzacasa Iacopo U30 01:35:03.0 268,96
#30 Schütz Walter U60 01:35:08.5 266,51
#31 VUERICH Daniele U65 01:35:52.0 262,33
#32 LANFRANCHI Luca U35 01:36:51.2 257,51
#33 SIEGEL Monique U35 01:37:02.7 254,86
#34 GARDENER Matteo U30 01:37:05.7 252,59
#35 SEYWALD Clemens U20 01:37:17.6 249,94
#36 Confortola Antonella U45 01:37:22.5 247,60
#37 BARP Toni U55 01:38:38.1 242,32
#38 VILLA Nicola U50 01:38:44.1 239,97
#39 VANZO Nicola U25 01:38:51.3 237,58
#40 Goehler Stefan U45 01:39:12.1 234,66
#41 Viel Andrea U40 01:39:28.7 231,91
#42 WEIHER Stefan U45 01:39:41.1 229,35
#43 SONTACCHI Marco U50 01:39:44.9 227,12
#44 GSPAN Roger U50 01:40:25.3 223,53
#45 Haas Erwin U65 01:40:42.0 220,84
#46 ANDREOLLI Lorenzo U45 01:40:46.5 218,62
#47 DEFRANCESCO Ilenia U25 01:40:50.4 216,42
#48 DAGOSTIN Andrea U25 01:40:53.4 214,25
#49 Müller Franziska U25 01:41:06.7 211,72
#50 ANESI Giuliano U60 01:41:37.2 208,62
#51 Kuen Maximilian U30 01:42:05.7 205,61
#52 Pollari Terhi U40 01:42:09.0 203,47
#53 GUALTIERI Massimiliano U45 01:42:22.3 201,00
#54 Resch Leonhard U50 01:42:56.9 197,85
#55 ZAMPIERI Paolo U50 01:43:25.4 194,93
#56 Dotzler Jessica U35 01:43:52.5 192,08
#57 LORA Pierangelo U55 01:43:54.0 190,04
#58 PELLEGRIN Flavio U55 01:43:55.2 188,00
#59 Dittmar Steffen U50 01:44:01.4 185,82
#60 RIZ Erwin U50 01:44:04.0 183,74
#61 DE MONTE PANGON Andrea U50 01:45:10.5 179,83
#62 KECK Simon U45 01:45:27.1 177,39
#63 ZAMBONI Daniele U35 01:45:32.3 175,27
#64 Medack Thomas U45 01:46:19.3 172,03
#65 MORODER JUDITH U25 01:46:47.7 169,32
#66 BERTOLINA Francesco U60 01:47:00.8 167,03
#67 WALDAUF Matthias U25 01:47:16.5 164,68
#68 Monaco Giuseppe U60 01:47:48.7 161,94
#69 MAKOSCH Jens U50 01:48:16.3 159,33
#70 IORIATTI Simone U50 01:48:41.6 156,80
#71 PROIETTI Francesco U50 01:48:45.5 154,79
#72 Psenner Alfred U55 01:49:09.0 152,33
#73 DAPRA’ Markus U40 01:49:31.0 149,93
#74 VALLE Ester U40 01:49:42.3 147,77
#75 Stuflesser Manuel U40 01:49:51.1 145,69
#76 Hölbling Rudolf U55 01:50:05.0 143,49
#77 ANDREOLLI Sergio U50 01:50:06.4 141,57
#78 MORELATO Stefano U50 01:50:18.0 139,44
#79 CALDART Giovanni U70 01:50:39.0 137,12
#80 EGARTNER Johannes U50 01:51:03.7 134,74
#81 GALLIZIOLI Claudio U60 01:51:32.7 132,29
#82 Zatonski Kamil U40 01:51:40.8 130,27
#83 Vikoler Thomas U55 01:51:43.3 128,36
#84 Confortola Monica U35 01:51:55.5 126,27
#85 BÖHM Andreas U45 01:51:58.6 124,36
#86 Vasilyev Maxim U50 01:51:59.6 122,49
#87 VANZO Filippo U20 01:54:21.3 118,14
#88 Auer Burkhard U40 01:55:11.8 115,47
#89 Landra Marco U55 01:57:41.4 111,26
#90 Vanzo Pierugelo U55 01:57:48.5 109,38
#91 Forstner Renate U45 01:58:00.0 107,44
#92 GENTILE Mauro U50 01:58:11.1 105,52
#93 Obletter Katharina U35 01:58:24.8 103,56
#94 BERTAGNOLLI Nicola U50 01:59:01.8 101,28
#95 STADLEROVA Sarka U30 01:59:26.8 99,18
#96 Monteleone Giuseppe U55 02:00:39.1 96,47
#97 Kasalis Janis U50 02:00:42.6 94,70
#98 POLESANA Nicola U60 02:00:56.6 92,80
#99 YURPALOV Oleg U55 02:01:27.6 90,69
#100 VEZZOLI Alberto U55 02:02:01.3 88,57
Nexts: