Browse

Gommerlauf
2020-02-22 21 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 JOLY Thomas U25 0:52.48.2 500,00
#2 Kaeser Erwan U30 0:52.49.8 497,83
#3 Kindschi Joeri U35 0:52.50.7 495,76
#4 LIVERS Toni U40 0:52.51.3 493,75
#5 Du Pasquier Arnaud U30 0:52.52.0 491,72
#6 Lorenzi Christian U30 0:52.52.7 489,69
#7 Buchs Nicola U20 0:52.52.8 487,75
#8 COMBEY Paul U25 0:52.55.3 485,45
#9 Hammer Reto U30 0:54.39.9 468,11
#10 Cerutti Lorenzo U30 0:55.30.0 459,24
#11 Guex Arnaud U25 0:55.31.7 457,18
#12 Engel Clyde U30 0:55.32.8 455,20
#13 Matli Michele U25 0:57.22.8 438,88
#14 ENGEL Yann U60 0:57.26.2 436,68
#15 Favre Robin U25 0:57.26.4 434,89
#16 Gafner David U30 0:57.27.0 433,05
#17 GERSTENGARBE Joerg U50 0:57.27.3 431,24
#18 Hänni Reto U60 0:57.28.2 429,36
#19 Lacroix Roxane U30 0:57.28.7 427,53
#20 Peter André U30 0:58.26.0 418,81
#21 Graf Thomas U50 0:58.26.7 416,99
#22 Gasche Christoph U35 0:58.27.3 415,18
#23 Leu Simon U30 0:59.02.4 409,34
#24 Bucheli Christoph U25 0:59.35.2 403,88
#25 Maissen Fabio U35 0:59.35.3 402,17
#26 Bucheli Peter U55 0:59.38.2 400,14
#27 Pöppel Swen U50 0:59.38.7 398,38
#28 Tschümperlin Rene U50 0:59.41.1 396,41
#29 HAFNER Thomas U55 0:59.45.0 394,28
#30 Eschler Daniel U30 1:00.24.4 388,32
#31 Faivre Solène U20 1:01.08.8 381,96
#32 Schmalor Antonius U35 1:01.22.5 378,88
#33 MAY Roland U60 1:01.24.2 377,05
#34 Donzallaz Nicole U40 1:01.25.4 375,28
#35 Bucheli Werner U55 1:01.40.9 372,06
#36 SCHMIDT Klaus U55 1:01.43.6 370,14
#37 Künzi Simon U40 1:01.44.3 368,43
#38 Reichenbach Toni U55 1:01.45.6 366,65
#39 Sandness Terje U60 1:01.46.1 364,96
#40 TANNER Reto U50 1:02.15.7 360,44
#41 Schindler Lukas U45 1:02.17.8 358,60
#42 SULER Michael U50 1:02.18.9 356,87
#43 Bicova Karolina U45 1:02.18.9 355,24
#44 Berney Gaëlle U20 1:02.19.1 353,59
#45 Vogel Arthur U55 1:02.19.7 351,91
#46 Meinen Karl Philip U25 1:02.26.6 349,63
#47 Bruno Federico U25 1:02.43.8 346,41
#48 Huber Jürgen U45 1:02.58.9 343,42
#49 Imhof Adrian U40 1:02.59.0 341,80
#50 Inniger Patrik U30 1:02.59.5 340,14
#51 Aebischer Christoph U35 1:02.59.6 338,52
#52 Lyasota Alexey U35 1:02.59.7 336,90
#53 Caminada Chiara U35 1:03.36.7 332,04
#54 DUPONT Albert U35 1:04.01.3 328,32
#55 Imoberdorf Charly U50 1:04.04.3 326,48
#56 Lareida Curdin U35 1:04.10.7 324,36
#57 Ogi Christian U55 1:04.17.7 322,19
#58 Wittwer Rolf U45 1:04.19.7 320,44
#59 Grossmann Marcel U55 1:04.23.1 318,58
#60 Volken Flurina U30 1:04.24.5 316,89
#61 STUDHALTER Thomas U55 1:04.25.9 315,20
#62 Mayer Melina U25 1:04.26.4 313,59
#63 GIGER Daniel U55 1:04.26.9 311,97
#64 WELTERT STADELMANN Karin U45 1:04.27.5 310,35
#65 RICHLI Erich U55 1:04.31.6 308,44
#66 GAFNER Niklaus U55 1:04.32.6 306,79
#67 SAGONA Alessandro U50 1:04.56.9 303,31
#68 Szymczak Michael U65 1:05.16.9 300,21
#69 WEIS Eric U45 1:05.24.0 298,11
#70 HUBER Thomas U55 1:05.45.0 294,98
#71 BURGENER Friedrich U55 1:05.51.7 292,94
#72 Mayer Johannes U60 1:05.53.0 291,30
#73 INNIGER Fritz U65 1:06.34.7 286,74
#74 Carlen Chantal U30 1:06.34.9 285,20
#75 Sprecher Sina U35 1:06.35.7 283,62
#76 Nick Hansruedi U65 1:06.39.2 281,84
#77 Pralong Loic U35 1:06.41.6 280,15
#78 Neiner Markus U60 1:07.00.6 277,31
#79 FRITZSCHE MARKUS U35 1:07.30.8 273,74
#80 Anderes Philipp U50 1:07.35.2 271,94
#81 Niederberger Beat U35 1:07.48.2 269,57
#82 MESSIKOMMER Ueli U70 1:07.52.3 267,81
#83 Niquille Jacques U55 1:07.53.3 266,25
#84 Walpen Michael U55 1:07.55.5 264,61
#85 Zuercher Markus U55 1:07.58.0 262,95
#86 Kuonen Michael U35 1:08.11.7 260,58
#87 Walpen David U25 1:08.12.7 259,03
#88 Bieri Annatina U25 1:08.13.9 257,46
#89 Risi Ruedi U65 1:08.15.5 255,88
#90 Bähler Lukas U40 1:08.16.6 254,32
#91 Hofmann Heini U70 1:08.18.8 252,70
#92 Spiess Matthias U50 1:08.46.5 249,53
#93 Tolar Vaclav U60 1:10.52.2 240,72
#94 Utecht Marcus U60 1:10.52.6 239,26
#95 HOFER Manfred U70 1:12.24.7 232,79
#96 Salm Raphael U35 1:12.36.8 230,74
#97 Volken Andreas U50 1:12.41.3 229,11
#98 Küng Matthias U50 1:12.43.9 227,57
#99 Galliano Nicolas U50 1:12.48.3 225,95
#100 Witschi Linda U25 1:12.52.5 224,34
Nexts: