Browse

Nikolov Perevoz
2020-02-15 20 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Savelev Ivan U25 0:48:18.6 400,00
#2 Evstifeykin Oleg U20 0:50:24.8 377,59
#3 Smirnov Kirill U25 0:51:10.6 366,32
#4 Denisenkov Dmitrii U20 0:52:34.3 351,12
#5 Eysmont Denis U35 0:52:35.0 345,55
#6 Melnichenko Andrei U20 0:54:09.1 330,22
#7 Dovgopolyy Aleksey U40 0:55:01.7 319,72
#8 Shemyakin Andrey U45 0:55:36.7 311,18
#9 Belozerov Yuriy U50 0:58:13.3 292,27
#10 Tsvetkov Evgeniy U40 0:58:45.2 284,72
#11 Golubev Andrei U20 0:58:56.3 278,93
#12 Fokin Artem U20 0:59:35.2 271,06
#13 IVANOV Alexander U55 1:00:30.0 262,20
#14 Povoliaeva Anna U35 1:00:40.0 256,72
#15 Murashov Daniil U20 1:00:43.1 251,76
#16 Elizarova Maria U20 1:01:13.5 244,96
#17 Ignatov Pavel U20 1:01:30.8 239,12
#18 Abramov Sergey U65 1:01:49.5 233,25
#19 Alisov Andrey U35 1:02:37.5 225,67
#20 Zelnichenko Alisa U20 1:02:57.6 219,89
#21 Sibirtseva Maria U40 1:03:18.4 214,13
#22 Sokolova Ulyana U20 1:03:54.2 207,61
#23 Burikov Denis U45 1:05:20.2 198,65
#24 Alikina Maria U50 1:05:25.0 193,99
#25 Lukyanets Natalia U40 1:06:24.3 186,76
#26 Panyushkina Anna U20 1:06:25.5 182,36
#27 Malyshev Igor U45 1:06:45.0 177,16
#28 Kostyukhin Vladimir U35 1:08:28.7 168,47
#29 Blake Adrian U70 1:08:45.8 163,58
#30 Sorokina Olga U55 1:10:33.8 155,32
#31 Metlin Aleksey U35 1:10:53.7 150,52
#32 Popov Sergei U50 1:10:55.5 146,39
#33 Prokhorov Denis U30 1:11:07.6 141,92
#34 Zotova Valentina U35 1:11:23.7 137,35
#35 Ulybina Tatyana U45 1:12:08.6 131,93
#36 Eriomina Sofya U35 1:12:09.4 127,91
#37 Gavshina Sofiya U25 1:14:10.3 120,54
#38 ZHuravleva Natalia U35 1:15:12.0 115,06
#39 Sidelnikov Georgii U50 1:15:25.0 110,91
#40 Akelin Aleksandr U55 1:15:26.5 107,05
#41 Belkova Anna U35 1:16:01.8 102,42
#42 Petrova Irina U55 1:16:48.2 97,64
#43 Kupryashkin Boris U35 1:17:33.7 92,96
#44 ZHarkikh Violetta U35 1:18:17.2 88,42
#45 KALININA Liudmila U40 1:20:30.3 82,40
#46 Glotov Kirill U35 1:22:15.3 77,14
#47 Golovin Pavel U40 1:22:27.8 73,45
#48 Batmanova Sofiya U20 1:22:35.0 69,85
#49 Zhukov Yuriy U40 1:25:08.9 64,36
#50 Orlova Maria U40 1:25:11.0 60,95
#51 Mukozobova Anna U25 1:25:34.7 57,29
#52 SHuvalov Svyatoslav U50 1:26:11.7 53,54
#53 Derevlev Evgeny U40 1:26:12.1 50,19
#54 Khomyanin Alexey U45 1:26:36.3 46,62
#55 Aratov Nikita U40 1:28:03.8 42,58
#56 Anikina Elena U50 1:28:06.1 39,28
#57 Borisova Ekaterina U35 1:28:39.5 35,78
#58 Drobenkova Kseniya U35 1:30:00.9 32,04
#59 Lantsova Mariya U60 1:30:41.8 28,62
#60 Golovliov Andrei U65 1:31:59.4 25,08
#61 Pchelintseva Natalia U35 1:33:18.8 21,64
#62 Smirnova Svetlana U40 1:35:40.9 18,09
#63 DUDOVA Anna U40 1:38:55.9 14,58
#64 Reshetova Aleksandra U30 1:46:28.8 10,83
#65 Tretyakov Semion U35 1:48:36.0 7,97
#66 Teodorovich Dmitrii U40 2:07:48.1 4,51
#67 Kovalchuk Aleksandr U35 2:16:19.4 2,12
#68 Zhuravleva Marina U60 2:26:13.2 1,00
Nexts: