Browse

Moonlight Classic
2020-02-07 15 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 TANEL Matteo U30 0:37:50,6 500,00
#2 MICH Riccardo U30 0:37:53,7 496,86
#3 CAPPELLO Florian U25 0:39:05,6 479,24
#4 Conti Titiano U30 0:39:12,5 475,46
#5 DETASSIS Stefano U30 0:40:53,2 453,66
#6 Herzog Daniel U30 0:41:25,0 445,61
#7 Niederkofler Christian U45 0:41:30,7 442,34
#8 ANGELINI Luca U30 0:41:36,5 439,08
#9 Schwingshackl Matthias U30 0:42:28,0 428,01
#10 Ciprian Stefano U50 0:42:53,6 421,58
#11 Lanzinger Stefan U30 0:43:43,1 411,49
#12 Billiani Andrea U30 0:45:25,1 394,03
#13 Patscheider Michaela U25 0:45:41,1 389,69
#14 Varesco Armin U40 0:45:47,2 386,79
#15 Runggaldier Nathan U20 0:46:01,9 382,71
#16 CONFORTOLA Pierino U60 0:46:34,3 376,27
#17 Doriguzzi Marzio U50 0:46:38,3 373,73
#18 Marchi Agata U25 0:47:15,0 366,92
#19 SETTERBERG Johan U60 0:47:47,3 360,84
#20 PILLER Caterina U25 0:48:01,2 357,16
#21 Brunello Gaia U20 0:48:01,7 355,15
#22 Dejori Verena U20 0:48:02,0 353,18
#23 Leitner Dominik U30 0:48:11,3 350,11
#24 Zamboni Mattia U25 0:48:13,0 347,97
#25 DE MARTIN PINTER Umberto U60 0:48:46,3 342,10
#26 Puntel Karin U20 0:48:49,6 339,80
#27 ZORZI Gianni U45 0:49:07,8 335,81
#28 Compagnoni Daniele U45 0:49:11,5 333,49
#29 GENTILE Marta U25 0:49:58,4 326,41
#30 DE BIASIO Mauro U60 0:49:59,9 324,38
#31 LONGO Andrea Maria U60 0:50:00,8 322,42
#32 Ciprian Fausto U45 0:50:07,3 319,86
#33 Moroder Karin U50 0:50:31,6 315,46
#34 Drixler Markus U60 0:51:04,0 310,29
#35 Simeoni Federica U50 0:51:10,7 307,80
#36 Strickner Michael U45 0:51:14,2 305,63
#37 Scheufele Lisa U30 0:51:33,9 301,87
#38 Haselrieder Hannes U30 0:51:41,1 299,37
#39 Buzzo Enicandro U50 0:51:44,1 297,28
#40 Rauch Hermann U40 0:51:49,5 294,96
#41 DESILVESTRO Andrea U55 0:51:52,5 292,88
#42 HUBER Sebastian U55 0:51:57,0 290,67
#43 Meissl Gerd U55 0:52:25,4 286,26
#44 Pichler Hansjoerg U45 0:52:36,2 283,51
#45 AAS Kjartan U60 0:52:52,3 280,31
#46 ABRAM Roberto U30 0:52:59,6 277,91
#47 Wolf Eva U30 0:53:20,4 274,35
#48 INAMA Ivan U55 0:53:26,3 272,10
#49 CRISTELLON Stefano U45 0:53:29,0 270,13
#50 Penz Laurin U35 0:53:36,9 267,73
#51 TOMBA Daniele U45 0:53:39,6 265,77
#52 Maunuksela Jari U60 0:53:46,2 263,49
#53 Valentini Ester U20 0:53:51,9 261,30
#54 Filizzola Francesco U40 0:53:59,8 258,93
#55 Selle Marco U55 0:54:00,2 257,18
#56 SILVESTRI Marco U50 0:54:19,0 253,98
#57 VARESCO Thomas U40 0:54:40,3 250,62
#58 Bergmann Werner U45 0:54:45,4 248,53
#59 Vasilev Maxim U20 0:54:55,3 246,09
#60 BORMOLINI BERNARDO NANDO U50 0:55:54,6 240,07
#61 Cattaruzza-Dorigo Carlo U60 0:56:02,1 237,87
#62 Stuefer Manfred U50 0:56:04,0 236,07
#63 Bender Frank U55 0:56:11,4 233,90
#64 Plunger Engelbert U60 0:56:20,3 231,63
#65 BILL BOTHE U65 0:56:29,7 229,33
#66 SILVESTRI Simone U45 0:56:30,5 227,63
#67 PALUSELLI Lara U45 0:56:40,8 225,30
#68 Perktold Egon U60 0:57:28,6 220,55
#69 OBERMÜLLER Michael U50 0:58:11,7 216,23
#70 EISENBACH Bodo U65 0:58:25,1 213,81
#71 Prossliner Stefan U55 0:58:44,3 211,05
#72 WINTERLE Adriano U60 0:58:54,8 208,84
#73 Reil Thomas U50 0:59:16,1 206,02
#74 Ackermann Pascal U30 0:59:18,7 204,30
#75 VOLGGER Johann U40 0:59:55,1 200,68
#76 Griesser Veronika U25 0:59:58,4 198,94
#77 Fill Martin U50 1:00:55,9 194,28
#78 Profanter Maximilian U25 1:01:19,0 191,54
#79 HELLGREN Goran U60 1:01:31,0 189,40
#80 BALDASSARI LUCA U35 1:01:59,2 186,46
#81 Mair Alois U65 1:02:10,3 184,41
#82 GERUM Sebastian U40 1:02:17,0 182,58
#83 Mulser Michael U35 1:02:17,6 181,05
#84 DOLZANI Fabrizio U65 1:02:37,8 178,59
#85 PIAZZI Annamaria U55 1:02:38,7 177,06
#86 VANZO Anna U45 1:02:39,7 175,53
#87 Mignone Alberto U50 1:02:53,7 173,39
#88 MARIANI Silvia U50 1:03:29,4 170,30
#89 Marchetto Claudio U70 1:03:50,7 167,89
#90 Klocker Peter Paul U50 1:03:53,7 166,30
#91 Kendler Carolin U30 1:04:11,6 164,08
#92 Kaunzner Sabine U35 1:04:12,1 162,61
#93 HUBER Kilian U25 1:04:14,3 161,06
#94 Vasileva Anastasia U20 1:04:29,5 158,98
#95 Mulser Andreas U45 1:04:32,0 157,44
#96 Holth Roy U65 1:04:33,8 155,92
#97 PETTERSSON Björn-Ove U65 1:04:34,6 154,44
#98 Andersson Sanna U55 1:05:07,8 151,70
#99 CASAGRANDA Ivan U35 1:05:14,1 150,03
#100 FUREHED Jan-Olof U60 1:05:16,4 148,51
Nexts: