Browse

Marcialonga Main
2019-01-27 70 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1901 HAKSO Urho 05:02:00.2
#1902 STROEM Tor Villy 05:02:05.4
#1903 CENACCHI Marco 05:02:08.7
#1904 MEHTONEN Marko 05:02:09.3
#1905 Waagan Marie 05:02:09.9
#1906 LUNDQVIST Christer 05:02:13.1
#1907 Nordentjell David 05:02:18.5
#1908 Raja Ahde Aaro 05:02:19.4
#1909 Rejman Martin 05:02:22.2
#1910 GIANNINA Italo Giuseppe 05:02:22.9
#1911 SCHNEIDER Falk 05:02:30.4
#1912 Hagen Bjørg 05:02:35.6
#1913 MAINBOURG Hervé 05:02:39.6
#1914 GRUNDBERG Rolf Lennart 05:02:40.9
#1915 Lindström Ove 05:02:42.7
#1916 Svensk Torbjörn 05:02:45.6
#1917 VIALE Marco 05:02:45.8
#1918 HANSEN Henrik Aas 05:02:46.8
#1919 GIOVANNINI Donato 05:02:48.3
#1920 DELLAGIACOMA Daniele 05:02:48.8
#1921 Rasmussen Bent 05:02:48.9
#1922 JIZBA Jan 05:02:52.4
#1923 Putz Matthias 05:03:05.6
#1924 BENDAZZOLI Silvano 05:03:05.8
#1925 Pettersson Mats 05:03:10.5
#1926 Viken Olav 05:03:16.5
#1927 VENTURA Samuel 05:03:19.3
#1928 Hartikainen Tero 05:03:24.3
#1929 BEHUN Jan 05:03:26.3
#1930 TOLLEFSEN Eidar 05:03:27.2
#1931 TOMASEK Jiri 05:03:27.4
#1932 BONELLI Patrik 05:03:29.5
#1933 DAVES Fabio 05:03:35.2
#1934 Andres Martin 05:03:36.3
#1935 SVEEN Joar Holen 05:03:43.1
#1936 SCHENA Dino Nicola 05:03:43.6
#1937 WACHTMEISTER Johan 05:03:45.1
#1938 DUSATKO Petr 05:03:55.3
#1939 Aaserud Marius 05:03:56.2
#1940 Rolder Theodor 05:04:07.7
#1941 MELOY Ole Herman 05:04:09.3
#1942 Halvorsen Stig Henry 05:04:11.8
#1943 Nowak Steffi 05:04:16.7
#1944 Rylander Mats 05:04:17.1
#1945 Namsvatn Ole Mikael 05:04:17.8
#1946 Mantovani Enrico 05:04:17.9
#1947 PIAZZI Elio 05:04:22.4
#1948 Wik Magnus 05:04:23.3
#1949 MILESI Francesco 05:04:28.9
#1950 Meissner Janusz 05:04:33.2
#1951 ÖSTERHOLM Håkan 05:04:35.6
#1952 Voje Tormod Lysne 05:04:35.9
#1953 MENOTTI Andrea 05:04:37.3
#1954 REDIN Sven-Inge 05:04:48.9
#1955 ISMA Enrico 05:04:50.5
#1956 Ozolins Ainars 05:04:53.4
#1957 Toomik Alar 05:04:56.4
#1958 RAPP Fredrik 05:04:57.8
#1959 Kakornikov Maxim 05:05:02.7
#1960 Eriksson Martin 05:05:02.9
#1961 HANSEN Torben Michael 05:05:03.5
#1962 KOTT Milan 05:05:04.3
#1963 LOUB Jiri 05:05:07.0
#1964 Træen Kåre 05:05:29.3
#1965 MELIN Hans 05:05:31.1
#1966 Aareskjold Arne 05:05:34.6
#1967 REVERSI Ivan 05:05:34.6
#1968 Hassel Christine 05:05:35.3
#1969 Gosetti Giulia 05:05:35.5
#1970 Meinich Christian 05:05:37.4
#1971 BAGAEV Nikita 05:05:42.5
#1972 ONDROUSEK Jan 05:05:43.9
#1973 Svensson Paul 05:05:47.9
#1974 WINTERLE Adriano 05:05:48.1
#1975 Fløgstad Jon Erland 05:05:49.9
#1976 Tharaldsen Erik 05:05:51.0
#1977 Koloshin Vladimir 05:05:57.2
#1978 Johansson Urban 05:05:58.3
#1979 FAHLANDER Mats 05:06:05.9
#1980 Paglione Italo 05:06:11.5
#1981 Stjernqvist Urban 05:06:19.7
#1982 Varesco Gaia 05:06:19.8
#1983 Vister Terje 05:06:21.0
#1984 JARVINEN Joonas 05:06:21.7
#1985 Abramov Andrey 05:06:23.0
#1986 Foss Markus Emil 05:06:32.7
#1987 Carefall Håkan 05:06:33.6
#1988 Tollerup Andreas 05:06:38.3
#1989 Jakobsen Tore 05:06:38.6
#1990 Pulkrabek Jiri 05:06:42.1
#1991 Dahlberg Lisa 05:06:43.0
#1992 SUURMAN Herkki 05:06:44.1
#1993 Koek Libor 05:06:44.4
#1994 SHIMANOVSKI Konstantin 05:06:44.5
#1995 Katz Anders 05:06:48.8
#1996 Andersson Leif 05:06:55.7
#1997 FRIMAN Christian 05:06:58.5
#1998 RUZIC Filip 05:07:01.9
#1999 D’INCAU Gianmarco 05:07:05.9
#2000 Therman Mattias 05:07:06.4