Browse

Marcialonga
2019-01-27 70 km CT

< Back
Position Name Age Group Flag Time Global ranking points
1800 MALYUZHEHETS Alexander 04:56:49.1 N/A
1801 MEDVEDEV Victor 04:56:57.9 N/A
1802 HALGAS Lubos 04:57:01.8 N/A
1803 HALVORSEN Jan Erik 04:57:03.3 N/A
1804 FRACASSI Fabrizio 04:57:05.3 N/A
1805 LOREN Lars 04:57:09.4 N/A
1806 NEMBRINI Marco 04:57:11.9 N/A
1807 VELANDER Mats 04:57:12.8 N/A
1808 INNO Ain 04:57:21.1 N/A
1809 Sydskogen Trond 04:57:25.5 N/A
1810 Ostreyko Sergey 04:57:26.9 N/A
1811 ALBRICCI Bortolo 04:57:28.9 N/A
1812 ZANCA Alessandro 04:57:29.1 N/A
1813 HAVELKA Jirí 04:57:41.5 N/A
1814 OPRANDI Simone 04:57:43.5 N/A
1815 PELLEGRIN Romano 04:57:48.3 N/A
1816 SHVAIKA Tamara 04:57:48.4 N/A
1817 KAMYSHNI Mikhail 04:57:50.0 N/A
1818 DI IORIO Antonio 04:57:51.1 N/A
1819 JENSEN Ingar 04:58:01.5 N/A
1820 Lauritsen Ostlie Agnethe 04:58:04.1 N/A
1821 Lauritzen Robert 04:58:05.0 N/A
1822 Bezginov Aleksandr 04:58:05.9 N/A
1823 Nordberg Richard 04:58:09.4 N/A
1824 Karlsen William 04:58:12.4 N/A
1825 MOZZI Bruno 04:58:12.9 N/A
1826 Engebretsen Ronny 04:58:17.7 N/A
1827 Christensen Steinar 04:58:26.6 N/A
1828 Svensson Magni 04:58:26.6 N/A
1829 GNUFFI Nicola 04:58:28.0 N/A
1830 Pirletti Nicola 04:58:31.1 N/A
1831 MARINI Diego 04:58:32.2 N/A
1832 Sosnin Alexander 04:58:38.0 N/A
1833 MULSTAD Jonny 04:58:38.7 N/A
1834 Grenholm Robin 04:58:44.0 N/A
1835 MIDTSVEEN Trond 04:58:47.1 N/A
1836 STORSVEEN Jan 04:58:48.1 N/A
1837 Jensen Johan Toverud 04:58:52.7 N/A
1838 Kalab Tomas 04:58:54.4 N/A
1839 Haughem Stian 04:58:55.6 N/A
1840 Roksund Herman 04:59:01.1 N/A
1841 DEGASPERI Mauro 04:59:02.4 N/A
1842 WENNGREN Arne 04:59:05.5 N/A
1843 Luck Heike 04:59:07.7 N/A
1844 Waas Markko 04:59:10.1 N/A
1845 NYMAN Jorgen 04:59:10.4 N/A
1846 FRANCESCHINI Massimo 04:59:10.5 N/A
1847 SUNDBERG Sture 04:59:10.9 N/A
1848 MORELIUS Johannes 04:59:12.0 N/A
1849 Johansson Henrik 04:59:12.1 N/A
1850 Hallas Erik 04:59:12.8 N/A
1851 Sundbø Kjell Isak 04:59:14.7 N/A
1852 NORD Stig 04:59:21.2 N/A
1853 Bertoni Stefano 04:59:21.6 N/A
1854 Pangrazzi Massimo 04:59:28.0 N/A
1855 Zlovic Goran 04:59:28.4 N/A
1856 Oines Torgeir 04:59:29.2 N/A
1857 Koik Meelis 04:59:29.7 N/A
1858 MIKKONEN Tuomas 04:59:31.2 N/A
1859 BELLATI Alfredo 04:59:33.3 N/A
1860 TOSO Alvise 04:59:34.4 N/A
1861 KORDIS Dominik 04:59:42.1 N/A
1862 RODNINGSBY Per Oivind 04:59:47.3 N/A
1863 NECAS Tomas 04:59:47.5 N/A
1864 Griffith John 04:59:50.1 N/A
1865 EKLUND Douglas 04:59:51.0 N/A
1866 Lammi Uki 04:59:53.8 N/A
1867 FILA Marek 04:59:56.7 N/A
1868 LIIVA Hanno 04:59:58.3 N/A
1869 PASSERINI Luigi 05:00:16.9 N/A
1870 KARLSSON Claes Erik 05:00:17.9 N/A
1871 FRAFJORD Anne Oestboe 05:00:18.3 N/A
1872 TOMBA Daniele 05:00:30.5 N/A
1873 BERTOSSI Giovanni 05:00:32.5 N/A
1874 ZORZI Giuseppe 05:00:38.4 N/A
1875 PALUSELLI Lara 05:00:39.3 N/A
1876 HEIKKILA Olli 05:00:50.8 N/A
1877 BERGENHOLTZ Carl Gustav 05:00:51.7 N/A
1878 MAKINEN Lauri 05:00:53.2 N/A
1879 SORENG Petter 05:00:53.8 N/A
1880 Andersen Aimar 05:00:54.9 N/A
1881 Pentikäinen Pasi 05:00:57.4 N/A
1882 Olsen Robert 05:00:59.6 N/A
1883 Mørch Lars Christian 05:01:05.5 N/A
1884 HELDAL Lill Heidi Elvenes 05:01:05.6 N/A
1885 Arnodo Luca 05:01:08.2 N/A
1886 Cervenka Jakub 05:01:09.6 N/A
1887 Paananen Mikko 05:01:16.6 N/A
1888 Hultman von Braun Linus 05:01:21.8 N/A
1889 Eckmaier Gerhard Sen. 05:01:24.4 N/A
1890 Dam Henrik Seidelin 05:01:24.5 N/A
1891 Bendz David 05:01:24.7 N/A
1892 LUBOZ Attilio 05:01:30.3 N/A
1893 Huuva Jonny 05:01:41.0 N/A
1894 WÄRME Carina 05:01:43.1 N/A
1895 Kümnik Jaak 05:01:44.2 N/A
1896 NORMANN Trine L’abee Lund 05:01:45.8 N/A
1897 Aandalen Geir 05:01:46.0 N/A
1898 BERNARDELLI Amedeo 05:01:46.0 N/A
1899 Vaclavkova Barbora 05:01:49.8 N/A