Browse

Marcialonga
2019-01-27 70 km CT

< Back
Position Name Age Group Flag Time Global ranking points
1900 FOLSTAD Per-Gunnar 05:01:57.2 N/A
1901 Hakso Urho 05:02:00.2 N/A
1902 STROEM Tor Villy 05:02:05.4 N/A
1903 CENACCHI Marco 05:02:08.7 N/A
1904 MEHTONEN Marko 05:02:09.3 N/A
1905 Waagan Marie 05:02:09.9 N/A
1906 LUNDQVIST Christer 05:02:13.1 N/A
1907 Nordentjell David 05:02:18.5 N/A
1908 Raja Ahde Aaro 05:02:19.4 N/A
1909 Rejman Martin 05:02:22.2 N/A
1910 GIANNINA Italo Giuseppe 05:02:22.9 N/A
1911 SCHNEIDER Falk 05:02:30.4 N/A
1912 Hagen Bjørg 05:02:35.6 N/A
1913 MAINBOURG Hervé 05:02:39.6 N/A
1914 GRUNDBERG Rolf Lennart 05:02:40.9 N/A
1915 Lindström Ove 05:02:42.7 N/A
1916 Svensk Torbjörn 05:02:45.6 N/A
1917 VIALE Marco 05:02:45.8 N/A
1918 HANSEN Henrik Aas 05:02:46.8 N/A
1919 GIOVANNINI Donato 05:02:48.3 N/A
1920 DELLAGIACOMA Daniele 05:02:48.8 N/A
1921 Rasmussen Bent 05:02:48.9 N/A
1922 JIZBA Jan 05:02:52.4 N/A
1923 Putz Matthias 05:03:05.6 N/A
1924 BENDAZZOLI Silvano 05:03:05.8 N/A
1925 Pettersson Mats 05:03:10.5 N/A
1926 Viken Olav 05:03:16.5 N/A
1927 Ventura Samuel 05:03:19.3 N/A
1928 Hartikainen Tero 05:03:24.3 N/A
1929 BEHUN Jan 05:03:26.3 N/A
1930 Töllefsen Eidar 05:03:27.2 N/A
1931 TOMASEK Jiri 05:03:27.4 N/A
1932 BONELLI Patrik 05:03:29.5 N/A
1933 DAVES Fabio 05:03:35.2 N/A
1934 Andres Martin 05:03:36.3 N/A
1935 SVEEN Joar Holen 05:03:43.1 N/A
1936 SCHENA Dino Nicola 05:03:43.6 N/A
1937 WACHTMEISTER Johan 05:03:45.1 N/A
1938 DUSATKO Petr 05:03:55.3 N/A
1939 Aaserud Marius 05:03:56.2 N/A
1940 Rolder Theodor 05:04:07.7 N/A
1941 MELOY Ole Herman 05:04:09.3 N/A
1942 Halvorsen Stig Henry 05:04:11.8 N/A
1943 Nowak Steffi 05:04:16.7 N/A
1944 Rylander Mats 05:04:17.1 N/A
1945 Namsvatn Ole Mikael 05:04:17.8 N/A
1946 Mantovani Enrico 05:04:17.9 N/A
1947 PIAZZI Elio 05:04:22.4 N/A
1948 Wik Magnus 05:04:23.3 N/A
1949 MILESI Francesco 05:04:28.9 N/A
1950 Meissner Janusz 05:04:33.2 N/A
1951 ÖSTERHOLM Håkan 05:04:35.6 N/A
1952 Voje Tormod Lysne 05:04:35.9 N/A
1953 MENOTTI Andrea 05:04:37.3 N/A
1954 REDIN Sven 05:04:48.9 N/A
1955 ISMA Enrico 05:04:50.5 N/A
1956 Ozolins Ainars 05:04:53.4 N/A
1957 Toomik Alar 05:04:56.4 N/A
1958 RAPP Fredrik 05:04:57.8 N/A
1959 Kakornikov Maxim 05:05:02.7 N/A
1960 Eriksson Martin 05:05:02.9 N/A
1961 HANSEN Torben Michael 05:05:03.5 N/A
1962 KOTT Milan 05:05:04.3 N/A
1963 LOUB Jiri 05:05:07.0 N/A
1964 Træen Kåre 05:05:29.3 N/A
1965 MELIN Hans 05:05:31.1 N/A
1966 Aareskjold Arne Bruhn 05:05:34.6 N/A
1967 REVERSI Ivan 05:05:34.6 N/A
1968 Hassel Christine 05:05:35.3 N/A
1969 Gosetti Giulia 05:05:35.5 N/A
1970 Meinich Christian 05:05:37.4 N/A
1971 BAGAEV Nikita 05:05:42.5 N/A
1972 ONDROUSEK Jan 05:05:43.9 N/A
1973 Svensson Paul 05:05:47.9 N/A
1974 WINTERLE Adriano 05:05:48.1 N/A
1975 Fløgstad Jon Erland 05:05:49.9 N/A
1976 Tharaldsen Erik 05:05:51.0 N/A
1977 Koloshin Vladimir 05:05:57.2 N/A
1978 Johansson Urban 05:05:58.3 N/A
1979 FAHLANDER Mats 05:06:05.9 N/A
1980 Paglione Italo 05:06:11.5 N/A
1981 Stjernqvist Urban 05:06:19.7 N/A
1982 Varesco Gaia 05:06:19.8 N/A
1983 Vister Terje 05:06:21.0 N/A
1984 JARVINEN Joonas 05:06:21.7 N/A
1985 Abramov Andrey 05:06:23.0 N/A
1986 Foss Markus Emil 05:06:32.7 N/A
1987 Carefall Håkan 05:06:33.6 N/A
1988 Tollerup Andreas 05:06:38.3 N/A
1989 Jakobsen Tore 05:06:38.6 N/A
1990 Pulkrabek Jiri 05:06:42.1 N/A
1991 Dahlberg Lisa 05:06:43.0 N/A
1992 SUURMAN Herkki 05:06:44.1 N/A
1993 Košek Libor 05:06:44.4 N/A
1994 SHIMANOVSKI Konstantin 05:06:44.5 N/A
1995 Katz Anders 05:06:48.8 N/A
1996 Andersson Leif 05:06:55.7 N/A
1997 FRIMAN Christian 05:06:58.5 N/A
1998 RUZIC Filip 05:07:01.9 N/A
1999 D’INCAU Gianmarco 05:07:05.9 N/A