Browse

König Ludwig Lauf Main
2019-02-03 48 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Pedersen Morten Eide NOR 02:28:18.9 N/A
#2 Rezac Stanislav CZE 02:28:20.7 N/A
#3 Tarantola Damien FRA 02:28:21.1 N/A
#4 FERRARI Francesco ITA 02:28:21.2 N/A
#5 Guigonnet Loic FRA 02:28:21.7 N/A
#6 Auger Antoine FRA 02:28:22.6 N/A
#7 THYLI Vetle NOR 02:28:22.7 N/A
#8 CHAUVET Benoît FRA 02:28:23.9 N/A
#9 Agnellet Gerard FRA 02:28:24.4 N/A
#10 Hösli Corsin SUI 02:28:24.7 N/A
#11 BRIGADOI Mauro ITA 02:28:26.9 N/A
#12 Mougel Adrien FRA 02:28:27.9 N/A
#13 Poirrier Bastien FRA 02:28:29.9 N/A
#14 WEIRICH Nils GER 02:28:30.2 N/A
#15 Lechner Fabio SUI 02:28:30.9 N/A
#16 VESTERHEIM Magnus NOR 02:28:32.2 N/A
#17 VÖLZ Christian GER 02:28:32.4 N/A
#18 BERG Stian NOR 02:28:32.7 N/A
#19 Kornfield Tyler USA 02:28:33.9 N/A
#20 Skinstad Petter Soleng NOR 02:28:35.7 N/A
#21 Lentsch Urban AUT 02:28:40.9 N/A
#22 Kuisle Michael GER 02:28:41.9 N/A
#23 Kjolhamar Vegard NOR 02:29:18.1 N/A
#24 KORSGREN Lina SWE 02:29:18.2 N/A
#25 Reichart Hans-Werner GER 02:29:22.9 N/A
#26 GRÄFNINGS Maria SWE 02:29:25.2 N/A
#27 Spirin Sergey RUS 02:30:31.2 N/A
#28 FROST Robin GER 02:31:11.4 N/A
#29 HARTIG Fabian GER 02:32:38.9 N/A
#30 SUTTER Martin AUT 02:33:24.4 N/A
#31 Wetterling Felix GER 02:35:06.4 N/A
#32 Kuhn Mathias AUT 02:35:18.2 N/A
#33 SUTTER Stefan AUT 02:38:45.7 N/A
#34 Schaad Fabian SUI 02:39:43.7 N/A
#35 DEBERTIN Dirk GER 02:39:44.0 N/A
#36 MANNIMA Tatjana EST 02:40:02.0 N/A
#37 Drygin Konstantin RUS 02:43:01.5 N/A
#38 HEILAND Jonas GER 02:43:02.0 N/A
#39 STEURER Thomas AUT 02:43:08.5 N/A
#40 PEDEVILLA ROBERT AUT 02:43:08.7 N/A
#41 Haas Erwin GER 02:44:09.5 N/A
#42 Hartig Tobias GER 02:44:17.7 N/A
#43 Fischer Simon GER 02:44:28.0 N/A
#44 BOUDIKOVA ADELA CZE 02:44:29.7 N/A
#45 Burgardt Marc GER 02:44:44.2 N/A
#46 Treude Jürgen GER 02:44:57.7 N/A
#47 GERSTENGARBE Joerg GER 02:45:12.0 N/A
#48 Moravcova Klara CZE 02:45:31.5 N/A
#49 Logachev Alexander RUS 02:45:39.5 N/A
#50 Baranov Evgeny RUS 02:45:58.5 N/A
#51 FRASDORF Michel GER 02:46:33.2 N/A
#52 LEUPOLD Jörg GER 02:47:04.0 N/A
#53 ENDRST Pavel CZE 02:47:11.2 N/A
#54 VANNINEN Matti Pekka FIN 02:47:39.0 N/A
#55 Brunnel Silvio GER 02:47:46.5 N/A
#56 Gehrke Tobias GER 02:47:57.0 N/A
#57 Selter Benjamin GER 02:48:01.5 N/A
#58 OTTILINGER Patrick GER 02:48:03.0 N/A
#59 EIDEM OLA MORTEN NOR 02:49:19.0 N/A
#60 VOGLER Matthias GER 02:50:32.8 N/A
#61 Müller Geri GER 02:50:33.0 N/A
#62 Eggersberger Josef GER 02:50:35.0 N/A
#63 Garvik Morten NOR 02:50:35.8 N/A
#64 Stiffler Tatjana SUI 02:50:37.0 N/A
#65 PROPP Juri GER 02:51:18.5 N/A
#66 HOFER Georg AUT 02:51:19.5 N/A
#67 CIHA Jan GER 02:52:02.8 N/A
#68 Uusitalo Tero FIN 02:52:03.0 N/A
#69 Virtanen Teemu FIN 02:52:05.8 N/A
#70 Bubula Dr. Pawel POL 02:52:11.5 N/A
#71 WOJTYLA JOZEF POL 02:52:11.5 N/A
#72 EICHHOLZER Gert AUT 02:52:12.0 N/A
#73 Gross Sebastian GER 02:52:12.3 N/A
#74 KREJZA Lubos CZE 02:52:13.3 N/A
#75 Pavlenkov Oleg RUS 02:52:19.0 N/A
#76 MULLER Uwe GER 02:52:31.8 N/A
#77 DONZALLAZ Nicole SUI 02:52:37.5 N/A
#78 Schuler Adrian GER 02:52:49.8 N/A
#79 SHAW Phil CAN 02:54:48.0 N/A
#80 TANNERT Andreas GER 02:55:27.5 N/A
#81 Virtanen Niina FIN 02:55:32.3 N/A
#82 BIERI Beat SUI 02:55:33.5 N/A
#83 Flavyanov Igor RUS 02:55:33.5 N/A
#84 Paulu Jan CZE 02:55:47.8 N/A
#85 HOLLAND Marcel GER 02:56:03.8 N/A
#86 Bloch Filip CZE 02:56:12.3 N/A
#87 Geissler Roland GER 02:56:23.0 N/A
#88 PENNER Paolo ITA 02:56:23.3 N/A
#89 Helbig Steffen GER 02:56:38.0 N/A
#90 BESENDORFER Robert GER 02:58:21.8 N/A
#91 STEJSKAL Ralf GER 02:58:31.8 N/A
#92 Weber Hannes GER 02:58:56.3 N/A
#93 Dilger Michael GER 02:59:31.3 N/A
#94 Versen Lennert GER 02:59:38.1 N/A
#95 Sedlenieks Ivars LAT 02:59:43.8 N/A
#96 DARGATZ Tobias GER 03:00:00.0 N/A
#97 Müller Franziska GER 03:00:24.3 N/A
#98 Kacena Vojtech CZE 03:01:12.5 N/A
#99 Lastochkin Vladislav RUS 03:01:12.8 N/A
#100 Fröhlich Mike GER 03:01:12.8 N/A