Browse

König Ludwig Lauf Main
2019-02-03 48 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#101 Vontobel Hano SUI 03:01:14.0 N/A
#102 Kirchler Michael AUT 03:02:42.0 N/A
#103 STOGGL Thomas GER 03:03:01.1 N/A
#104 TREUDE HARALD GER 03:03:05.1 N/A
#105 ROBERT Rémi FRA 03:03:54.6 N/A
#106 STANGE Nicklas GER 03:03:58.3 N/A
#107 Hübscher Michael SUI 03:04:18.8 N/A
#108 Flade Matthias GER 03:04:27.3 N/A
#109 Kraller Ferdinand GER 03:04:35.1 N/A
#110 HEDENBERG Johan SWE 03:04:35.8 N/A
#111 WERDER Patrick GER 03:04:37.6 N/A
#112 SEYWALD Clemens GER 03:05:42.6 N/A
#113 HOLLENSTEIN Johannes GER 03:05:52.0 N/A
#114 Berthold Ronny GER 03:05:59.8 N/A
#115 Suess Benjamin GER 03:06:00.3 N/A
#116 UNTERHOLZNER Gerhard GER 03:06:34.6 N/A
#117 Saurer Michael GER 03:08:10.3 N/A
#118 Schwormstädt Johannes GER 03:08:23.8 N/A
#119 THEINE Stefan GER 03:08:52.8 N/A
#120 DIEPOLDER Florian GER 03:09:00.6 N/A
#121 HOFSTÄTTER Lukas AUT 03:09:02.6 N/A
#122 KURDE Mario GER 03:09:04.1 N/A
#123 Daschiel Herbert GER 03:09:06.3 N/A
#124 DAUDERT Felix GER 03:09:45.8 N/A
#125 MAYER Fabian GER 03:10:38.8 N/A
#126 Dermon Flurin LIE 03:11:14.8 N/A
#127 HAACK Karl GER 03:13:06.3 N/A
#128 HAAS Arnold GER 03:13:13.8 N/A
#129 VOROBYEV SERGEY RUS 03:13:17.3 N/A
#130 HENSEL Markus GER 03:13:17.8 N/A
#131 Stolyarov Yury RUS 03:13:18.6 N/A
#132 Sunde Kjell Magne NOR 03:13:18.8 N/A
#133 HARTMANN Till GER 03:13:19.1 N/A
#134 Vassbotn Vegard NOR 03:13:19.3 N/A
#135 Bjørdal Ronny NOR 03:13:19.4 N/A
#136 BOKOV Viktor EST 03:13:22.6 N/A
#137 Briker Robert SUI 03:13:25.1 N/A
#138 Schmalor Antonius GER 03:13:26.3 N/A
#139 Blum Konrad GER 03:13:29.1 N/A
#140 Valge Indrek EST 03:13:36.1 N/A
#141 REGER Christoph GER 03:13:36.8 N/A
#142 Huber Jürgen GER 03:13:37.3 N/A
#143 Vögele Yannick SUI 03:13:40.3 N/A
#144 Vasilev Maksim RUS 03:13:40.3 N/A
#145 LUNEBURG Paul GER 03:13:41.3 N/A
#146 ROMHILD Dirk GER 03:13:42.6 N/A
#147 HILPERT Bernd GER 03:13:44.1 N/A
#148 Hyttinen Kari FIN 03:13:51.8 N/A
#149 AAGAARD Stein NOR 03:13:53.3 N/A
#150 ULRICH Dominik GER 03:13:57.3 N/A
#151 TREPPE Konrad GER 03:14:51.9 N/A
#152 Maier Viktor GER 03:15:19.9 N/A
#153 WALTHER Martin SUI 03:15:24.1 N/A
#154 KECK Simon GER 03:15:24.6 N/A
#155 WIRTH Jessica GER 03:15:25.1 N/A
#156 THOMSON Henrik SWE 03:15:26.3 N/A
#157 SCHMIDT Sebastian GER 03:15:26.8 N/A
#158 George Jeremie FRA 03:15:30.3 N/A
#159 BEER Marvin GER 03:15:33.6 N/A
#160 Sklyadnev Evgeniy RUS 03:15:35.6 N/A
#161 NOLL Pablo GER 03:15:43.8 N/A
#162 Widmer Lukas SUI 03:15:44.4 N/A
#163 Leibiger Jens GER 03:15:47.1 N/A
#164 Fichtl Helmut GER 03:16:08.6 N/A
#165 HAHL Cedric GER 03:16:20.6 N/A
#166 Schöttes Manuel GER 03:18:42.6 N/A
#167 Schöttes Andreas GER 03:18:43.6 N/A
#168 CAVELTI Valeria SUI 03:18:57.6 N/A
#169 MOREAU Olivier CAN 03:19:15.6 N/A
#170 Gmeiner Alois GER 03:19:16.1 N/A
#171 Lampe Uwe GER 03:19:32.4 N/A
#172 Schulz Gregor GER 03:20:09.4 N/A
#173 NUDING Rainer GER 03:20:09.9 N/A
#174 THOMSON Johan SWE 03:20:17.6 N/A
#175 ENDERS Katrin GER 03:20:23.6 N/A
#176 Leukert Torsten GER 03:20:59.6 N/A
#177 ULBRICH Jan GER 03:21:08.4 N/A
#178 HAAG Niklas GER 03:21:17.8 N/A
#179 MEUSEL Ronald GER 03:21:20.6 N/A
#180 Kariagin Viktor RUS 03:21:20.6 N/A
#181 NOVOTNY Milan CZE 03:21:22.4 N/A
#182 STUHN Lennart GER 03:21:22.9 N/A
#183 Krylov Valeriy RUS 03:21:23.6 N/A
#184 ECKHARDT LARS GER 03:21:24.6 N/A
#185 Vogt Jörg GER 03:21:25.6 N/A
#186 Praher Stefan AUT 03:21:27.6 N/A
#187 Selge Sten EST 03:21:27.6 N/A
#188 MAKOSCH Jens GER 03:21:31.4 N/A
#189 Rezac Martin CZE 03:23:07.1 N/A
#190 HEIMANN Rudolf SUI 03:23:07.9 N/A
#191 Uhlig Uli GER 03:23:14.6 N/A
#192 Rogge Richard GER 03:23:14.9 N/A
#193 Reichel Lutz GER 03:23:17.1 N/A
#194 KOZLER Vladimir CZE 03:23:19.1 N/A
#195 Hirn Jari Fin 03:23:31.6 N/A
#196 Beckert Barbara GER 03:23:31.6 N/A
#197 FLASAR Jan CZE 03:23:31.6 N/A
#198 Perry Stephen GBR 03:23:32.9 N/A
#199 Corbé Mikael SWE 03:23:33.1 N/A
#200 NORDSVEEN Arild NOR 03:23:34.9 N/A