Browse

König Ludwig Lauf
2019-02-03 21 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 LEUPOLD RICHARD GER 01:08:47.7 N/A
#2 Svarc Martin CZE 01:10:44.1 N/A
#3 Gross Lukas GER 01:10:44.8 N/A
#4 Skinstad Åge NOR 01:12:16.0 N/A
#5 Alekseev Aleksey RUS 01:12:20.3 N/A
#6 Ciprian Stefano ITA 01:12:51.0 N/A
#7 PREVITALI Thomas Francesco ITA 01:13:29.3 N/A
#8 Szczotka Mateusz POL 01:14:59.3 N/A
#9 KUCHL Johannes GER 01:15:29.8 N/A
#10 WIESNER Klaus GER 01:15:58.8 N/A
#11 ZOBIREI Jorg GER 01:15:59.3 N/A
#12 HEINRICH Tom GER 01:17:32.8 N/A
#13 Lusti Manuel SUI 01:18:08.1 N/A
#14 RAPPENSBERGER Christian GER 01:19:01.3 N/A
#15 WALTER Karlheinz AUT 01:19:01.3 N/A
#16 Meiler Lukas GER 01:19:01.8 N/A
#17 VOGLER Michael GER 01:19:12.8 N/A
#18 URBAN Rostislav CZE 01:19:13.6 N/A
#19 Bicova Karolina CZE 01:19:14.6 N/A
#20 Neumeier Michael GER 01:19:45.8 N/A
#21 KLEE Moritz AUT 01:20:01.0 N/A
#22 SCHICKER Tim GER 01:21:53.0 N/A
#23 Körbs Peter GER 01:22:13.3 N/A
#24 BECKER Linda GER 01:22:18.3 N/A
#25 BLAZEK Jiri CZE 01:23:54.9 N/A
#26 Degen Vitali GER 01:23:56.8 N/A
#27 STADLEROVA Sarka CZE 01:23:58.1 N/A
#28 Ciprian Fausto ITA 01:24:34.6 N/A
#29 BASKLEEV Iakov RUS 01:24:37.9 N/A
#30 Simeoni Federica ITA 01:24:41.1 N/A
#31 BAUER Gerhard GER 01:24:47.1 N/A
#32 GUNDOLF Lorenz AUT 01:26:51.6 N/A
#33 Albrecht Klaus GER 01:26:53.6 N/A
#34 EWALD Christian GER 01:27:15.6 N/A
#35 MEILER Martin GER 01:27:16.8 N/A
#36 Ganter Benedikt GER 01:27:34.8 N/A
#37 Neumeier Frank GER 01:29:06.9 N/A
#38 KLEE Nils AUT 01:30:08.6 N/A
#39 MEURER Jan-Philipp GER 01:31:21.3 N/A
#40 HUBER Thomas GER 01:32:04.4 N/A
#41 BROJ MARCEL POL 01:34:29.1 N/A
#42 HUGENTOBLER Philipp SUI 01:35:26.3 N/A
#43 RAPPENSBERGER Anneliese GER 01:35:31.3 N/A
#44 HOFLER Ludwig GER 01:35:34.1 N/A
#45 Ollert Tobias GER 01:35:39.1 N/A
#46 SCHAFER Leon GER 01:36:11.6 N/A
#47 Freilibs Edgars LAT 01:36:50.4 N/A
#48 LEITSCHUH Kilian GER 01:36:57.4 N/A
#49 KAUL Vincent GER 01:37:09.6 N/A
#50 von Chamier Julia GER 01:37:11.1 N/A
#51 Jörger Roberto SUI 01:37:12.4 N/A
#52 HOFMEIER Jonas GER 01:37:19.8 N/A
#53 RESCH PETER AUT 01:38:09.9 N/A
#54 Corte Sualon Marco ITA 01:40:07.4 N/A
#55 RAUH Josef GER 01:40:15.9 N/A
#56 MAAR Frank GER 01:40:25.7 N/A
#57 Lang Christian GER 01:40:32.4 N/A
#58 LANDOLT Karl SUI 01:40:45.2 N/A
#59 TONN Ludwig GER 01:41:21.4 N/A
#60 DURDEL Marcel GER 01:41:53.7 N/A
#61 SCHUBERT Dietrich GER 01:42:50.4 N/A
#62 BANI Sina GER 01:42:55.4 N/A
#63 GUNTHER Ingo GER 01:43:30.4 N/A
#64 SCHAFER Arne GER 01:43:45.4 N/A
#65 MAJER Jan CZE 01:43:51.6 N/A
#66 Beretta Giuliana ITA 01:43:54.6 N/A
#67 Giacometti Sofia ITA 01:43:56.4 N/A
#68 Zendri Anita ITA 01:43:56.9 N/A
#69 Rau Nico GER 01:44:43.2 N/A
#70 PRIESTER Ulf GER 01:44:54.4 N/A
#71 GUNTHER Susann GER 01:45:17.9 N/A
#72 KRUPPA Clemens GER 01:45:47.4 N/A
#73 MULLER Erik GER 01:45:55.9 N/A
#74 GELFERT Lisa GER 01:48:54.9 N/A
#75 AAS Jens GER 01:49:14.9 N/A
#76 GREGUS Anton CZE 01:49:18.2 N/A
#77 Tuma Martin CZE 01:49:36.2 N/A
#78 BUHLER Kathrin AUT 01:49:36.4 N/A
#79 SCHMIDT Georg GER 01:50:20.6 N/A
#80 MAAR Hubert GER 01:50:27.2 N/A
#81 LOSCHE Christoph GER 01:51:06.9 N/A
#82 DÖRNER MATTI GER 01:51:09.2 N/A
#83 MEURER Martin GER 01:51:12.1 N/A
#84 BOTTCHER Michael GER 01:51:49.2 N/A
#85 Brandl Michael GER 01:52:11.2 N/A
#86 VODICKA Radek CZE 01:52:12.7 N/A
#87 PIRKER Hans AUT 01:52:36.0 N/A
#88 KLEE Johannes AUT 01:53:08.0 N/A
#89 FLASAR JUN. JAN CZE 01:53:47.6 N/A
#90 SCHMIDT Marten GER 01:54:08.9 N/A
#91 SCHMID Martin GER 01:54:14.4 N/A
#92 KAHMANN Glenn GER 01:54:40.7 N/A
#93 NORDERHAUG Truls NOR 01:54:43.2 N/A
#94 Schreiter Peter GER 01:54:57.7 N/A
#95 Jörger Jeannette SUI 01:55:14.2 N/A
#96 SCHABER Albert GER 01:55:15.9 N/A
#97 PROSKE Jan GER 01:55:19.0 N/A
#98 BUTERA Elizabeth USA 01:55:20.0 N/A
#99 BUHLER Franziska AUT 01:55:51.4 N/A
#100 FAERBER Lothar GER 01:55:53.9 N/A
Next rankings:
1-100