Browse

La Transjurassienne Short CL
2019-02-09 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#201 Rautiainen Veli 3:01:19.1
#202 RAJASAARI MATTI 3:01:20.2
#203 Koppa Agu 3:02:07.5
#204 MONNERET Sandrine 3:02:28.6
#205 MILECKI Romain 3:03:40.6
#206 Crowley Bríd 3:07:17.0
#207 Guilbaud Marie Pierre 3:08:28.3
#208 VERJUS Claudine 3:08:29.9
#209 Smaniotto Bernadette 3:08:30.4
#210 CORNIER-GALANTE Françoise 3:08:30.9
#211 GUYON Pascale 3:08:32.1
#212 Blanc Camille 3:08:32.1
#213 Felix Françoise 3:08:32.2
#214 Berger Catherine 3:08:32.5
#215 MONNIER BENOIT Isabelle 3:08:33.3
#216 Lege Anne Sophie 3:08:33.4
#217 BRENDLE Arielle 3:08:33.9
#218 Mesnier Anne 3:08:34.4
#219 LETOUBLON Martine 3:08:35.4
#220 Grand Jean Pierre 3:08:37.0
#221 SHIPPEY Sarah 3:08:45.8
#222 HUAS Benjamin 3:10:54.0
#223 Pignier Manon 3:12:29.0
#224 ASTIER Fabienne 3:12:29.4
#225 Schiavi Laurence 3:12:34.3
#226 PATOUILLARD Arnaud 3:14:30.1
#227 NEHYBOVA Denisa 3:15:01.7
#228 VERMESCHE Mickaël 3:16:08.8
#229 Caminotto Ghislaine 3:17:16.4
#230 Richond Claude 3:17:57.9
#231 DUBAR Muriel 3:19:10.4
#232 GLAUDIN Romain 3:26:07.7
#233 CARUSO Stefano 3:26:11.9
#234 ANELLI Giovanni 3:26:13.4
#235 VAN OOST Damien 3:26:48.9
#236 TREMOLET Paul-antoine 3:29:01.7
#237 Giorda Franco 3:32:34.2
#238 Bride Aurore 3:32:57.5
#239 Monnier Benoit Sylvie 3:32:59.6
#240 MEUNIER Guillaume 3:33:25.8
#241 Cresta Melitine 3:34:03.3
#242 Delpierre Benedicte 3:34:03.4
#243 CONCLOIS Valérie 3:34:04.0
#244 Violle Josette 3:34:19.9
#245 Martin Anita 3:34:20.0
#246 Gautier Carine 3:35:09.9
#247 Robin Michelle 3:35:57.3
#248 BARTHELEMY Alexandra 3:36:13.3
#249 GROSS Valentine 3:37:13.1
#250 GARCIA Sarah 3:40:19.0
#251 ZUIANO Fabrice 3:40:19.4
#252 Gross Victor 3:41:08.3
#253 FOFANA Léonore 3:42:06.9
#254 DROZ Mercedes 3:42:28.0
#255 Mamet Benoit 3:42:36.3
#256 DE LAAGE Sanche 3:42:50.1
#257 MARTINEZ DE LA GRANGE Olivia 3:42:50.4
#258 VON ROSENSCHILD Blandine 3:43:30.3
#259 BOUVERET Annie 3:45:33.8
#260 QUIVAUX Alain 3:49:29.6
#261 DE CHATILLON Augustin 3:50:33.9
#262 DELRIEU Alexia 3:50:46.3
#263 DE MENTHON René 3:51:06.0
#264 Missiaen Denis 3:51:19.5
#265 THENOT Nadine 3:51:28.0
#266 GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Nicolas 3:51:29.6
#267 FINCK Maryline 3:51:30.7
#268 Pettersin Christine 3:51:31.8
#269 GOSSE Sophie 3:51:32.9
#270 BOUCHARD Christophe 3:51:46.7
#271 Leroux Nicolas 3:55:29.1
#272 Pralong Delphine 3:55:29.1
#273 DE MONY-PAJOL Julie 4:01:47.2
#274 FAUCHIER-MAGNAN Emmanuelle 4:02:49.3
#275 KONITZ Pia 4:05:56.7
#276 Lacombe Daniel 4:09:13.1
#277 Poux Moureaux Martine 4:25:00.4
#278 NOLLET Pauline 4:25:56.6
#279 PAJOL Alice 4:25:56.6
#280 Millet François 4:58:56.1
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-280