Browse

Finlandia-hiihto
2019-02-24 50 km FT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1001 Tikkanen Tommi FIN 3:57.03,6 N/A
#1002 Karlsson Pekka FIN 3:57.21,8 N/A
#1003 Eremin Vladimir RUS 3:57.36,6 N/A
#1004 Lindfelt Suvi FIN 3:57.48,6 N/A
#1005 Hakaste Tapio FIN 3:57.49,8 N/A
#1006 Sipilä Aarni FIN 3:57.57,6 N/A
#1007 Tunturi Markku FIN 3:58.02,1 N/A
#1008 Ahoalaita-Pylväs Linda FIN 3:58.02,8 N/A
#1009 Valeryanova Ekaterina RUS 3:58.04,8 N/A
#1010 Seilo Janne FIN 3:58.07,6 N/A
#1011 Balunov Andrei RUS 3:58.21,3 N/A
#1012 Kivistö Tuomas FIN 3:58.25,6 N/A
#1013 Saarinen Birgitta FIN 3:58.26,6 N/A
#1014 Kudryashov Viacheslav RUS 3:59.05,3 N/A
#1015 Koivisto Mikko FIN 3:59.09,4 N/A
#1016 Finskas Juhani FIN 3:59.19,3 N/A
#1017 Parikka Vesa FIN 3:59.23,1 N/A
#1018 Manninen Maikki FIN 3:59.33,4 N/A
#1019 Ronkonen Kimmo FIN 3:59.41,1 N/A
#1020 Pietilä Timo FIN 3:59.41,4 N/A
#1021 Kyykallio Anita FIN 3:59.42,6 N/A
#1022 Hyytiäinen Kari FIN 3:59.49,1 N/A
#1023 Kurunsaari Matti FIN 3:59.58,9 N/A
#1024 Jalonen Lauri-Henrik FIN 4:00.03,8 N/A
#1025 Anttonen Juha FIN 4:00.04,3 N/A
#1026 Kiberkin Roman RUS 4:00.42,1 N/A
#1027 Spiridonov Ilya RUS 4:01.03,4 N/A
#1028 Brezhnev Vadim RUS 4:01.19,0 N/A
#1029 Poutala Arto FIN 4:01.25,1 N/A
#1030 Lehtomäki Teemu FIN 4:01.32,4 N/A
#1031 Heikkinen Esa FIN 4:02.01,8 N/A
#1032 Ojapalo Niko FIN 4:02.07,8 N/A
#1033 Khrolenko Olga RUS 4:02.16,9 N/A
#1034 Sokolov Vladimir RUS 4:02.17,1 N/A
#1035 Orlov Roman RUS 4:02.17,9 N/A
#1036 Lähde Teemu FIN 4:02.27,4 N/A
#1037 Ketola Mika FIN 4:02.36,8 N/A
#1038 Lemmetty Harri FIN 4:02.38,2 N/A
#1039 vesanen kalle FIN 4:03.05,4 N/A
#1040 Syrjäläinen Ville FIN 4:03.29,9 N/A
#1041 Eeva Santeri FIN 4:03.32,1 N/A
#1042 Wessman Päivi Fin 4:03.46,3 N/A
#1043 Generozova Olga RUS 4:03.50,8 N/A
#1044 Aarnivuo Jussi FIN 4:03.53,2 N/A
#1045 Haube Veljo EST 4:03.57,1 N/A
#1046 Manula Niko FIN 4:04.03,4 N/A
#1047 Tyrylahti Kari FIN 4:04.29,1 N/A
#1048 Makkula Katja FIN 4:04.29,6 N/A
#1049 Vuorikoski Satu FIN 4:04.29,8 N/A
#1050 Streng Ella FIN 4:04.51,1 N/A
#1051 Teräsahde Jenny FIN 4:05.36,6 N/A
#1052 Tomilov Vladimir RUS 4:05.56,9 N/A
#1053 valkenburg huub USA 4:06.01,6 N/A
#1054 Ivanova Alla RUS 4:06.15,9 N/A
#1055 Puolakka Aki FIN 4:06.20,1 N/A
#1056 Soukka Tuomas FIN 4:07.05,9 N/A
#1057 Kukkonen Tiia-Maria FIN 4:07.10,6 N/A
#1058 hiltunen juuso FIN 4:07.32,4 N/A
#1059 PIIROINEN Heikki FIN 4:08.21,8 N/A
#1060 Paju Jenni FIN 4:08.23,4 N/A
#1061 Arvo Aki FIN 4:08.42,1 N/A
#1062 siitonen perttu FIN 4:08.45,6 N/A
#1063 Laakkio Emma FIN 4:08.47,6 N/A
#1064 Rauttola Tiia-Maria FIN 4:08.56,9 N/A
#1065 Rauttola Marja FIN 4:08.57,6 N/A
#1066 TEIVAINEN ANTTI FIN 4:09.05,1 N/A
#1067 Hokkanen Matti FIN 4:09.05,9 N/A
#1068 Hakonen Minna FIN 4:09.30,1 N/A
#1069 Grebnev Aleksandr RUS 4:10.58,4 N/A
#1070 Sinkkonen Aki Fin 4:11.05,4 N/A
#1071 Niva Teemu FIN 4:11.06,1 N/A
#1072 Tulonen Lassi FIN 4:11.07,1 N/A
#1073 Nummi Saku FIN 4:11.26,4 N/A
#1074 Nietosvuori Noora FIN 4:11.26,4 N/A
#1075 Riipinen Heikki EST 4:11.36,1 N/A
#1076 Räim Aivar EST 4:11.36,4 N/A
#1077 Joncheres Marion FRA 4:11.42,4 N/A
#1078 Alander Ari FIN 4:11.44,4 N/A
#1079 Ahonen Riikka FIN 4:11.47,4 N/A
#1080 Melto Marko FIN 4:12.07,1 N/A
#1081 ARGUINARIZ JUAN CRUZ ESP 4:12.10,6 N/A
#1082 Sampo Andrej FIN 4:12.15,9 N/A
#1083 Nomerotskii Nikolai RUS 4:12.48,6 N/A
#1084 Sipilä Tuomas FIN 4:13.00,6 N/A
#1085 Prochazkova Irena CZE 4:13.32,6 N/A
#1086 Sokolov Vadim RUS 4:13.38,1 N/A
#1087 Jääskinen Juha FIN 4:14.17,1 N/A
#1088 Korpela Matti FIN 4:14.29,1 N/A
#1089 Kananen Mikko FIN 4:14.32,4 N/A
#1090 Vakkilainen Samu FIN 4:14.56,7 N/A
#1091 Lösönen Juuso FIN 4:15.27,4 N/A
#1092 Mäki-Saari Harri FIN 4:15.59,6 N/A
#1093 Leinonen Paavo FIN 4:16.10,7 N/A
#1094 Härkönen Sami FIN 4:16.10,7 N/A
#1095 Saloranta Pasi FIN 4:16.12,2 N/A
#1096 Tihula Kimmo FIN 4:16.12,6 N/A
#1097 Soppela Kari FIN 4:16.22,9 N/A
#1098 Soppela Henri FIN 4:16.23,6 N/A
#1099 Reunanen Janne FIN 4:16.27,9 N/A
#1100 Kauppi Vesa FIN 4:16.43,6 N/A