Browse

Tartu Maraton Main
2019-02-17 63 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1901 TÕNSTEIN Andri EST 4:44.30,9 N/A
#1902 DANILOV Andrus EST 4:44.30,9 N/A
#1903 Leppik Janec EST 4:44.32,8 N/A
#1904 Rüütli Anti EST 4:44.34,4 N/A
#1905 Vilipuu Revo EST 4:44.38,2 N/A
#1906 Samsonov Marti EST 4:44.38,5 N/A
#1907 Sarapuu Kristjan EST 4:44.42,2 N/A
#1908 Roonemaa Holger EST 4:44.45,2 N/A
#1909 Kaljumäe Üllar EST 4:44.45,3 N/A
#1910 Randmäe Kristian EST 4:44.47,8 N/A
#1911 Tamm Hando EST 4:44.48,5 N/A
#1912 Rohtmets Ivo EST 4:44.56,2 N/A
#1913 Sikemäe Ott EST 4:45.09,3 N/A
#1914 Nilson Koit EST 4:45.25,6 N/A
#1915 Klaas Kunnar EST 4:45.30,2 N/A
#1916 Siimula-Saar Kristel EST 4:45.33,9 N/A
#1917 Tamm Margus EST 4:45.36,2 N/A
#1918 Sepp Kevin EST 4:45.46,6 N/A
#1919 SAFRONOV Andero EST 4:45.49,5 N/A
#1920 Kakko Karl-Oliver EST 4:45.59,0 N/A
#1921 Metsamäe Sirli EST 4:45.59,2 N/A
#1922 Katlapa Linda LAT 4:46.02,6 N/A
#1923 Plaan Joonas EST 4:46.07,7 N/A
#1924 Vilgats Marek EST 4:46.08,9 N/A
#1925 Roosve Gundo EST 4:46.15,8 N/A
#1926 OJA Meelis EST 4:46.18,8 N/A
#1927 Matonin Manuel EST 4:46.19,1 N/A
#1928 Talver Valdo EST 4:46.20,8 N/A
#1929 Oja Urmas EST 4:46.24,6 N/A
#1930 Oriehovs Eiko EST 4:46.25,5 N/A
#1931 KÜLM Hanno EST 4:46.28,9 N/A
#1932 ARRU Jüri EST 4:46.37,9 N/A
#1933 Inno Mihkel EST 4:46.38,3 N/A
#1934 Reitsnik Tarmo EST 4:46.50,1 N/A
#1935 Randmäe Olari EST 4:46.53,8 N/A
#1936 Dukan Diana EST 4:46.54,8 N/A
#1937 Polt Kaido EST 4:47.04,2 N/A
#1938 Türkson Arne EST 4:47.06,0 N/A
#1939 De Mora Thomas NOR 4:47.07,6 N/A
#1940 Pops Janar EST 4:47.12,7 N/A
#1941 Mõttus Eero EST 4:47.13,0 N/A
#1942 Kask Kristo EST 4:47.14,9 N/A
#1943 Ots Jaen EST 4:47.16,3 N/A
#1944 Punga Lauri EST 4:47.17,1 N/A
#1945 Männasoo Toomas EST 4:47.21,0 N/A
#1946 Vonk Aivar EST 4:47.23,5 N/A
#1947 Meimre Madis EST 4:47.26,9 N/A
#1948 Rooba Kuido EST 4:47.32,9 N/A
#1949 KREEGIMETS Janis EST 4:47.35,5 N/A
#1950 SELGE Sven EST 4:47.38,5 N/A
#1951 Kukk Siim EST 4:47.39,7 N/A
#1952 KALJURAND Kuldar EST 4:47.39,9 N/A
#1953 Bõmberg Rain EST 4:47.46,3 N/A
#1954 Koit Mirjo EST 4:47.52,7 N/A
#1955 Viiding Kalle EST 4:47.54,2 N/A
#1956 Born Robert EST 4:47.55,2 N/A
#1957 Uiboleht Karl EST 4:48.06,1 N/A
#1958 Raudsepp Raul EST 4:48.14,4 N/A
#1959 Änilane Juhan EST 4:48.17,9 N/A
#1960 Ainelo Jaan EST 4:48.27,4 N/A
#1961 Ahtijainen Risto EST 4:48.31,0 N/A
#1962 Merivee Mihkel EST 4:48.35,9 N/A
#1963 LAANEOKS Veikko EST 4:48.40,3 N/A
#1964 Keskküla Pärtel EST 4:48.43,4 N/A
#1965 Heiskanen Tapio FIN 4:48.45,8 N/A
#1966 TOIM Allan EST 4:48.48,4 N/A
#1967 Nesterov Nikolay EST 4:48.49,5 N/A
#1968 VUORIO Esa FIN 4:48.51,9 N/A
#1969 Jõeloo Anneli EST 4:49.01,5 N/A
#1970 Kamenik Egert EST 4:49.03,3 N/A
#1971 Saum Märt EST 4:49.03,7 N/A
#1972 Valdmaa Erik EST 4:49.06,2 N/A
#1973 Madis Kätlin EST 4:49.11,6 N/A
#1974 Tintera Jiri EST 4:49.16,6 N/A
#1975 LUIK Lennard EST 4:49.23,7 N/A
#1976 Rohtla Janika EST 4:49.35,0 N/A
#1977 VAHTRA Jürgo EST 4:49.38,9 N/A
#1978 Tiitson Hendrik EST 4:49.42,9 N/A
#1979 RAAGMAA Garri EST 4:49.45,6 N/A
#1980 Bischoff Axel GER 4:49.47,4 N/A
#1981 Vihalem Andrus EST 4:49.47,6 N/A
#1982 Veermäe Egon EST 4:49.51,2 N/A
#1983 Truumets Ako EST 4:49.51,5 N/A
#1984 Seskena Signe LAT 4:50.01,6 N/A
#1985 Meriküla Merike EST 4:50.04,0 N/A
#1986 Tolmachev Stanislav EST 4:50.18,5 N/A
#1987 Berzin Aivar EST 4:50.27,5 N/A
#1988 Rihkrand Illar EST 4:50.32,4 N/A
#1989 Klavins Aivars LAT 4:50.32,9 N/A
#1990 KURG Eke EST 4:50.33,3 N/A
#1991 Kogermann Meelis EST 4:50.35,0 N/A
#1992 Lee Priit EST 4:50.41,1 N/A
#1993 Vaiksalu Kristjan-Taavi EST 4:50.41,2 N/A
#1994 Linnaluoma Olli FIN 4:50.44,2 N/A
#1995 Vahemets Vahur EST 4:50.49,7 N/A
#1996 Vingisaar Vahur EST 4:50.50,0 N/A
#1997 Hanni Tarmo EST 4:50.50,3 N/A
#1998 Pikkel Sander EST 4:50.50,5 N/A
#1999 Ok Kristjan EST 4:50.55,2 N/A
#2000 Lõhmus Mari EST 4:51.00,4 N/A