Browse

Vasaloppet Main
2019-03-03 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2001 Isaksson Peter SWE 6:58.46,1 N/A
#2002 Orrenius Thomas SWE 6:58.47,4 N/A
#2003 Åkestrand Ludwig SWE 6:58.48,5 N/A
#2004 JANSSON Richard SWE 6:58.50,7 N/A
#2005 Bunjaku Bujar SWE 6:58.52,8 N/A
#2006 Karlsson Robert SWE 6:58.53,8 N/A
#2007 Jung Conrad GER 6:58.53,9 N/A
#2008 Fransson David SWE 6:58.53,9 N/A
#2009 Jaagant Rasmus EST 6:58.55,3 N/A
#2010 HAMMARLUND Martin SWE 6:58.55,4 N/A
#2011 Solli Odd NOR 6:58.56,4 N/A
#2012 Kallin Anders SWE 6:58.58,5 N/A
#2013 GUNNARSSON Mats SWE 6:58.59,3 N/A
#2014 PETTERSSON Andreas SWE 6:59.00,0 N/A
#2015 SELVIK Tom NOR 6:59.03,6 N/A
#2016 Sjöblom Andreas SWE 6:59.04,8 N/A
#2017 Strålberg Robin SWE 6:59.05,7 N/A
#2018 ARNOLD Norman GER 6:59.10,3 N/A
#2019 Wennberg Magnus SWE 6:59.10,3 N/A
#2020 Polak Marek CZE 6:59.12,6 N/A
#2021 Westlund Niklas SWE 6:59.14,3 N/A
#2022 Nordin Jonas SWE 6:59.16,5 N/A
#2023 Åsgärde Marcus SWE 6:59.17,0 N/A
#2024 Väänänen Hannu FIN 6:59.19,5 N/A
#2025 Elimä Roger SWE 6:59.19,8 N/A
#2026 West Tomas FIN 6:59.26,5 N/A
#2027 Holm Daniel SWE 6:59.28,7 N/A
#2028 ILLOKKEN Olav S. NOR 6:59.31,8 N/A
#2029 Sokolov Boris RUS 6:59.32,4 N/A
#2030 Ljungberg Ann SWE 6:59.33,0 N/A
#2031 Eng Henrik SWE 6:59.33,0 N/A
#2032 Majernik Robert CZE 6:59.34,6 N/A
#2033 Stahring Fredrik SWE 6:59.35,2 N/A
#2034 Hallin Johan SWE 6:59.36,1 N/A
#2035 Bengtsson Ranneberg Emil SWE 6:59.37,4 N/A
#2036 Mörtberg Sven SWE 6:59.39,2 N/A
#2037 Petersson Mikael SWE 6:59.42,2 N/A
#2038 Lindegren Joel SWE 6:59.42,4 N/A
#2039 LINDKVIST Björn SWE 6:59.49,3 N/A
#2040 Bang Axel Villanger NOR 6:59.50,2 N/A
#2041 Rönnlund Anders SWE 6:59.50,5 N/A
#2042 MILESI Luca ITA 6:59.51,1 N/A
#2043 Bjärsholm Håkan SWE 6:59.51,2 N/A
#2044 KAIVOLAINEN Ari FIN 6:59.51,3 N/A
#2045 Knubbe Hans Richard SWE 6:59.52,4 N/A
#2046 Rosén Fabian SWE 6:59.54,4 N/A
#2047 Stiernlund Gustav SWE 6:59.57,5 N/A
#2048 Koski Joakim SWE 7:00.00,1 N/A
#2049 NOVÁK Ivo CZE 7:00.04,2 N/A
#2050 Tennstedt Christian SWE 7:00.12,4 N/A
#2051 HENDRIKSON Tõnu EST 7:00.12,5 N/A
#2052 Sundén Oscar SWE 7:00.13,4 N/A
#2053 LINDQVIST Roger SWE 7:00.14,3 N/A
#2054 Hedelius Anders SWE 7:00.18,5 N/A
#2055 Andersson Stefan SWE 7:00.22,6 N/A
#2056 JAKOBSSON Anders SWE 7:00.24,1 N/A
#2057 Englin Daniel SWE 7:00.29,0 N/A
#2058 Holmgren Jonas SWE 7:00.30,6 N/A
#2059 Ravik Anders NOR 7:00.32,2 N/A
#2060 Forsman Ola SWE 7:00.39,3 N/A
#2061 Skjerve Fridtjov NOR 7:00.40,4 N/A
#2062 Valtersson Per SWE 7:00.45,6 N/A
#2063 Håkansson Peter SWE 7:00.53,9 N/A
#2064 Rydberg Ulf SWE 7:00.56,1 N/A
#2065 Pettersson Jonas SWE 7:00.59,6 N/A
#2066 FREHDE Daniel SWE 7:00.59,6 N/A
#2067 Hildingh Martin SWE 7:01.00,9 N/A
#2068 Fransson Rikard SWE 7:01.09,6 N/A
#2069 NÄSLUND Anders SWE 7:01.12,8 N/A
#2070 Englund Daniel FIN 7:01.14,0 N/A
#2071 Lilja Joakim SWE 7:01.17,5 N/A
#2072 KLING Jenny SWE 7:01.19,3 N/A
#2073 SKOGERT Peter SWE 7:01.19,7 N/A
#2074 Rask Jonna FIN 7:01.27,4 N/A
#2075 Karlsson Ola SWE 7:01.28,0 N/A
#2076 LILJEGREN Christer SWE 7:01.33,2 N/A
#2077 TISELIUS Karl SWE 7:01.37,1 N/A
#2078 Törnqvist Jens FIN 7:01.43,9 N/A
#2079 Dannemark Jakob SWE 7:01.48,0 N/A
#2080 Rost Bente SWE 7:01.48,4 N/A
#2081 ANDERSSON Marcus SWE 7:01.48,6 N/A
#2082 Lundgren Danne SWE 7:01.50,0 N/A
#2083 Grönqvist-Lönnström Marlene FIN 7:01.50,0 N/A
#2084 Virkebau Ardo EST 7:01.55,4 N/A
#2085 Peterson Zimmergren Johan SWE 7:01.56,7 N/A
#2086 Ramström John SWE 7:01.57,8 N/A
#2087 Lindberg Emma SWE 7:02.02,7 N/A
#2088 Westin Johan SWE 7:02.03,0 N/A
#2089 Lindkvist Erik SWE 7:02.03,7 N/A
#2090 Angur Hemström Fabian SWE 7:02.04,5 N/A
#2091 PRELLNER Jonas SWE 7:02.05,3 N/A
#2092 Käfferlein Sarina GER 7:02.07,7 N/A
#2093 Vikström Jacob SWE 7:02.09,3 N/A
#2094 Stenberg Jörgen SWE 7:02.13,8 N/A
#2095 FEDEL Silvano ITA 7:02.15,0 N/A
#2096 Fedel Tomaso ITA 7:02.15,5 N/A
#2097 Carlsson Klas SWE 7:02.16,4 N/A
#2098 Hedström Claes SWE 7:02.16,5 N/A
#2099 Oberrauner Herwig AUT 7:02.17,2 N/A
#2100 Stadlmann Markus AUT 7:02.17,3 N/A
Next rankings:
2001-2100