Browse

Vasaloppet Main
2019-03-03 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#2101 Fridén Markus SWE 7:02.17,9 N/A
#2102 Blomqvist William SWE 7:02.18,4 N/A
#2103 Olsson Göran SWE 7:02.18,6 N/A
#2104 Sjögren Tobias SWE 7:02.19,3 N/A
#2105 GRZEBISZ NATALIA POL 7:02.20,5 N/A
#2106 POUX Christophe FRA 7:02.20,9 N/A
#2107 Larsson Anders SWE 7:02.28,3 N/A
#2108 Johansson Richard SWE 7:02.29,5 N/A
#2109 Tawast Ilkka FIN 7:02.31,0 N/A
#2110 HAKALA Vesa FIN 7:02.39,3 N/A
#2111 Jansson Tomek SWE 7:02.40,4 N/A
#2112 PAZZOLA Mattia ITA 7:02.41,5 N/A
#2113 Nyberg Johan SWE 7:02.42,4 N/A
#2114 Wikström Simon SWE 7:02.44,0 N/A
#2115 Bengtsson Dan SWE 7:02.47,5 N/A
#2116 Einarsson Allan SWE 7:02.51,9 N/A
#2117 Hynne Henrik NOR 7:02.55,3 N/A
#2118 GILLESÉN Hans SWE 7:02.56,0 N/A
#2119 Lindgren Simon SWE 7:02.56,6 N/A
#2120 WADSTEN Anders SWE 7:03.03,3 N/A
#2121 Andersson Christer SWE 7:03.09,9 N/A
#2122 Brørs Joar NOR 7:03.14,0 N/A
#2123 Jansson Joakim SWE 7:03.22,0 N/A
#2124 Fehr Lars SUI 7:03.27,3 N/A
#2125 Nygren Mikael SWE 7:03.29,8 N/A
#2126 Berglund Cathrine SWE 7:03.30,5 N/A
#2127 Manhof Peter SWE 7:03.35,0 N/A
#2128 Sköldberg Daniel SWE 7:03.36,1 N/A
#2129 Eriksson Oskar SWE 7:03.38,0 N/A
#2130 Harjunpää Taneli FIN 7:03.39,6 N/A
#2131 Lindqvist Robert SWE 7:03.43,8 N/A
#2132 Andersson Kurt SWE 7:03.45,2 N/A
#2133 Lamp Marko EST 7:03.46,5 N/A
#2134 BERGLUND Nils-Göran SWE 7:03.47,3 N/A
#2135 Engqvist Kim SWE 7:03.50,4 N/A
#2136 Norrestam Mikael SWE 7:03.51,1 N/A
#2137 Pechek Vladimir CZE 7:03.51,6 N/A
#2138 Andersson Björn SWE 7:03.52,9 N/A
#2139 Lilja Fredrik SWE 7:03.54,4 N/A
#2140 Melander Matilda SWE 7:04.00,0 N/A
#2141 HOLGERSSON Tommy SWE 7:04.00,1 N/A
#2142 Drakenberg Anders SWE 7:04.05,8 N/A
#2143 Krook Henrik SWE 7:04.07,2 N/A
#2144 Ladestam Alexander SWE 7:04.10,6 N/A
#2145 Börjesson Jakob SWE 7:04.10,9 N/A
#2146 Bergström Nicklas SWE 7:04.13,6 N/A
#2147 KOCHETOV Vladimir RUS 7:04.14,6 N/A
#2148 Augustsson Henrik NOR 7:04.14,7 N/A
#2149 HEDLUND Mattias SWE 7:04.16,1 N/A
#2150 Flöe Niklas SWE 7:04.17,0 N/A
#2151 Purkhard Marc AUT 7:04.17,3 N/A
#2152 Kristensson Jesper SWE 7:04.20,3 N/A
#2153 KIVISILD Margus EST 7:04.21,9 N/A
#2154 Storvist Kenneth FIN 7:04.22,9 N/A
#2155 Svahn Anders SWE 7:04.25,0 N/A
#2156 Bodin Cristian SWE 7:04.25,3 N/A
#2157 Larsson Sandra SWE 7:04.31,7 N/A
#2158 Müller Jens-Uwe GER 7:04.33,2 N/A
#2159 Kristofersson Jens SWE 7:04.37,3 N/A
#2160 Sarrasin Yannick SUI 7:04.37,8 N/A
#2161 Palmér Richard SWE 7:04.38,0 N/A
#2162 Tollerup Andreas SWE 7:04.38,9 N/A
#2163 Kovalev Sergey RUS 7:04.39,6 N/A
#2164 Hjelløkken Ola Kristian NOR 7:04.39,7 N/A
#2165 DAVIDSSON Peter SWE 7:04.40,5 N/A
#2166 HOLUB Karel CZE 7:04.40,8 N/A
#2167 JOHANSSON Håkan SWE 7:04.41,6 N/A
#2168 Haga Jonas SWE 7:04.42,5 N/A
#2169 Höjman Mattias SWE 7:04.44,2 N/A
#2170 Björck Jonas SWE 7:04.44,4 N/A
#2171 MENCIK Lukas CZE 7:04.51,2 N/A
#2172 Eriksson Thomas SWE 7:04.51,5 N/A
#2173 Kingstad Christian SWE 7:04.52,9 N/A
#2174 Brøndbo Ole Anders NOR 7:04.53,3 N/A
#2175 KRONHED Andreas SWE 7:04.53,4 N/A
#2176 Erharter Klaus AUT 7:04.54,3 N/A
#2177 Giorgi Bertrand FRA 7:04.55,3 N/A
#2178 Remund Kaspar SUI 7:04.57,1 N/A
#2179 Dahlin Magnus SWE 7:04.57,4 N/A
#2180 Carlson Ivar SWE 7:04.57,8 N/A
#2181 Lämsä Joonas SWE 7:05.05,1 N/A
#2182 Kanen Staffan SWE 7:05.07,0 N/A
#2183 Heino Henrik SWE 7:05.11,4 N/A
#2184 Vooremäe Viljar EST 7:05.12,7 N/A
#2185 Altgärde Daniel SWE 7:05.15,1 N/A
#2186 ROHDE Christian GER 7:05.17,8 N/A
#2187 Lundell Patrik FIN 7:05.19,1 N/A
#2188 NESELIUS Gunnar SWE 7:05.29,1 N/A
#2189 Jonsson Fredrik SWE 7:05.35,5 N/A
#2190 Gianola Elisa ITA 7:05.38,3 N/A
#2191 DAVIDSSON Andreas SWE 7:05.40,6 N/A
#2192 Djurholm Bengt SWE 7:05.42,3 N/A
#2193 Hansson Niclas SWE 7:05.43,6 N/A
#2194 HRNCIR Jakub CZE 7:05.45,8 N/A
#2195 Gussner Sören GER 7:05.46,2 N/A
#2196 WÄNGDAHL Örjan SWE 7:05.46,7 N/A
#2197 Thiel Frank GER 7:05.52,4 N/A
#2198 Lenndin Jan NOR 7:05.56,1 N/A
#2199 Viker Jonatan SWE 7:05.58,6 N/A
#2200 Liljeblad Alexander SWE 7:05.59,0 N/A
Next rankings:
2101-2200