Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Short
2019-02-09 25 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#101 Cerny Tomas 1:54:39.7
#102 Kratochvil Jaroslav 1:54:47.5
#103 Donath Markus 1:54:50.0
#104 Zahradka Tomas 1:55:02.2
#105 Khail Pavel 1:55:11.6
#106 PAZDERNIK Stanislav 1:55:23.8
#107 BRUNCL?K IVO 1:55:33.4
#108 KOVANDA Tomas 1:56:02.4
#109 SINCL Jan 1:56:38.7
#110 Gehmann Theodor 1:56:49.9
#111 Kosicka Lubor 1:56:53.0
#112 JIWD?ISKOVA ALENA 1:56:54.1
#113 Fehling Ferdinand 1:56:56.0
#114 MESTKOVÁ Lucie 1:57:35.6
#115 Petrus Michaela 1:57:48.3
#116 Czeczine Tim 1:57:59.2
#117 ZIEGENGEIST Ines 1:58:00.1
#118 WOLF Armin 1:58:00.1
#119 LANGER Karsten 1:58:15.7
#120 BUZA Konrad 1:58:15.8
#121 MALKOVA Hana 1:58:23.1
#122 VRABLIK Vojtech 1:58:38.6
#123 ARHEIT Richie Guido 1:58:40.0
#124 BRADAC Richard 1:58:44.8
#125 Renner Anton Baptiste 1:59:03.9
#126 CERNA SILOVSKA Hana 1:59:05.9
#127 KRUPA RADOSLAW 1:59:16.8
#128 Langen Roar Langen 2:00:13.2
#129 JIRAKOVA Petra 2:00:37.2
#130 Langer Steffi 2:00:47.2
#131 DUSEK Oldrich 2:00:58.9
#132 GRUNDIG Peter 2:01:01.8
#133 Walter Laila 2:01:02.1
#134 CZECZINE Sarah 2:01:06.0
#135 Kubes Jaroslav 2:01:07.4
#136 Homolka Ondrej 2:01:28.8
#137 SUROVCOVA Kamila 2:01:35.2
#138 POHANKA Karel 2:01:42.8
#139 ZAHRADKOVA Viktorie 2:01:49.7
#140 FRANEK Tomas 2:01:56.1
#141 Kratochvilova Jana 2:02:00.1
#142 Blaha Tomas 2:02:35.9
#143 ROZEK Vilem 2:03:16.7
#144 Fischer Franz-Fridolin 2:03:33.6
#145 Chlapkova Julie 2:03:34.7
#146 Pavkova Jana 2:03:44.4
#147 PRINKE Frank 2:03:46.4
#148 Rames David 2:03:47.5
#149 Hyska Martin 2:03:47.7
#150 BOUCKOVA Petra 2:03:47.7
#151 Krkoska Dusan 2:03:48.2
#152 Eriksen Amund Basen 2:03:48.4
#153 POHL Stepan 2:04:20.9
#154 VEHVILAINEN Jorma 2:04:28.7
#155 SUSTA Jan 2:04:29.1
#156 RYDVANOVA Eva 2:04:44.3
#157 Kvitek Petr 2:04:47.2
#158 RUZICKA Hugo 2:04:53.5
#159 Obermajer Jan 2:04:53.6
#160 KRBUSEK David 2:04:55.4
#161 Motejlova Olga 2:04:56.7
#162 Liska Pravoslav 2:05:10.9
#163 KONECNY Lukas 2:05:27.1
#164 Petras Miroslav 2:05:55.4
#165 PETRUCH Roman 2:06:06.9
#166 Stastna Ema 2:06:56.3
#167 Fiedler Zdenek 2:06:56.9
#168 SUBERT Martin 2:07:01.2
#169 BIANCHIN Sylvi 2:07:02.1
#170 Franek Matej 2:07:06.6
#171 Visner Martin 2:07:16.1
#172 Hornik Petr 2:07:21.6
#173 Mares Matej 2:07:32.4
#174 Hiltavsky Martin 2:07:35.5
#175 Gedlich Joshua 2:07:36.5
#176 BUBENIK Martin 2:07:44.1
#177 SCHNEIDER Steffen 2:07:46.7
#178 Marsalova Katerina 2:07:47.3
#179 Rezac Josef 2:07:48.4
#180 HOLST David 2:07:49.7
#181 Fendrychova Petra 2:07:50.8
#182 MESTEK Antonin 2:07:52.5
#183 GRUNDIG HANS 2:07:54.9
#184 PASECKY Roman 2:08:06.5
#185 Fischer Thomas 2:08:20.4
#186 PROCHAZKA Milos 2:08:28.1
#187 Slavikova Stepanka 2:08:43.2
#188 KULIK Michal 2:08:44.7
#189 BARTÁK Lubomír 2:08:49.1
#190 DURICA Jozef 2:08:50.1
#191 RYBA Frantisek 2:08:59.7
#192 Myslivcova Lenka 2:08:59.9
#193 Lycka Lukas 2:09:05.2
#194 PURR Jiri 2:09:10.3
#195 BARSZCZEWSKI MACIEJ 2:09:10.3
#196 Benes Vaclav 2:09:10.9
#197 KREJZA Ivo 2:09:11.8
#198 MADRY Lukas 2:09:24.4
#199 LISKA Lukas 2:09:26.6
#200 KNYROVA Jitka 2:09:26.9