Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1301 MARCIN Tomas 3:40:18.3
#1302 MARUSAK Robert 3:40:23.5
#1303 Modlitba Jan 3:40:27.9
#1304 MARYSKA Ondrej 3:40:29.6
#1305 HLAVAC Dusan 3:40:30.4
#1306 Nosek Lukas 3:40:34.7
#1307 Dvorak Ales 3:40:39.5
#1308 KEBRT Michal 3:40:44.3
#1309 GALUSKOVA Katerina 3:40:44.4
#1310 Kuchta Tomas 3:40:45.2
#1311 PASSERINI Luigi 3:40:47.4
#1312 ONDERKA Martin 3:40:49.5
#1313 Held Thoralf 3:40:50.5
#1314 Tomanek Pavel 3:40:52.4
#1315 PALA Jan 3:40:53.7
#1316 GEHRISCH Michael 3:40:55.8
#1317 Klemsa Tomas 3:40:56.4
#1318 KOPAL Josef 3:40:59.2
#1319 Lazecky Petr 3:41:05.2
#1320 FOJT Martin 3:41:07.8
#1321 Musil Radek 3:41:08.1
#1322 MEISSNER Mathias 3:41:08.2
#1323 SCHREITER Steffen 3:41:09.8
#1324 NAJDEK Jan 3:41:10.0
#1325 Vencl Jiri 3:41:14.9
#1326 RAKONCAJ Lukas 3:41:19.6
#1327 Riikonen Markku 3:41:22.6
#1328 BOGDAL MAREK 3:41:25.0
#1329 Zacharias Jan 3:41:26.1
#1330 MRÁZIK Lubomír 3:41:26.8
#1331 FERNANDEZ HERAS Jorge 3:41:28.2
#1332 Sovak Jan 3:41:30.1
#1333 Paul Roman 3:41:37.7
#1334 SINDLER David 3:41:40.2
#1335 Guren Hans Christian 3:41:41.2
#1336 HISEK Dalibor 3:41:47.8
#1337 Parylak Bogdan 3:41:50.2
#1338 Jiros Pavel 3:41:53.7
#1339 Martinec Jan 3:41:57.3
#1340 NEDVEDICKA Blanca 3:41:59.2
#1341 NOVÁK Vít 3:42:00.1
#1342 Vrabec Michal 3:42:02.4
#1343 BOBE Reiner 3:42:02.6
#1344 VOLDRICH Pavel 3:42:07.1
#1345 VRZÁN Josef 3:42:08.4
#1346 TAUCHMAN Jiri 3:42:11.1
#1347 Reggelin Tobias 3:42:12.9
#1348 Gracias Vladimir 3:42:13.8
#1349 Jiricek Jan 3:42:15.3
#1350 Kulhanek Martin 3:42:15.9
#1351 Vrbata Jirí 3:42:16.9
#1352 KLASKA Pavel 3:42:21.7
#1353 HLOUSEK Jiri 3:42:23.2
#1354 FRITSCH Marcus 3:42:33.6
#1355 WOLF Armin 3:42:34.1
#1356 Mastnik Milos 3:42:36.6
#1357 POLAK Roman 3:42:39.4
#1358 Stary Jiri 3:42:45.5
#1359 Lukas Jakub 3:42:47.7
#1360 SIMACEK Ondrej 3:42:57.1
#1361 Stensgård Siri 3:42:59.6
#1362 Tauchman Milos 3:43:00.1
#1363 Koleckar Vlastislav 3:43:00.8
#1364 STRNAD David 3:43:00.9
#1365 Forejt Marcel 3:43:04.8
#1366 Richter Steffen 3:43:08.8
#1367 ZAJICKOVA Dagmar 3:43:10.0
#1368 Jenikova Karolina 3:43:11.8
#1369 LNENICKA Jakub 3:43:13.0
#1370 POSPISIL Petr 3:43:14.1
#1371 Pouchly Adam 3:43:15.4
#1372 Obermajer Jan 3:43:17.0
#1373 Heidrich Reinfried 3:43:18.2
#1374 HELLMANN Rene 3:43:18.4
#1375 Ciz Petr 3:43:19.9
#1376 PEKTOR Tomas 3:43:21.3
#1377 NOVOTNY Martin 3:43:21.8
#1378 TYL Hynek 3:43:21.9
#1379 Michl Pavel 3:43:23.0
#1380 GOLDACKER Eike 3:43:23.9
#1381 ANDREOLLI Sergio 3:43:29.8
#1382 VODICKA Jiri 3:43:35.9
#1383 ADAMIRA Jan 3:43:36.1
#1384 Bazant Lumir 3:43:36.5
#1385 Dvorak Libor 3:43:37.2
#1386 NEMEC Michal 3:43:39.2
#1387 KOTRBA Stepan 3:43:43.4
#1388 ADAMKOVA Blanka 3:43:47.1
#1389 KLASEK Martin 3:43:51.4
#1390 SIMKO Daniel 3:43:52.8
#1391 Hamann Christiane 3:43:55.0
#1392 SOUCEK Martin 3:43:58.8
#1393 Vele Jirka 3:43:59.0
#1394 CERMÁK Jirí 3:44:00.6
#1395 SVOBODA Petr 3:44:00.7
#1396 LACIGA Jirí 3:44:06.3
#1397 TAUCHMAN Jan 3:44:09.0
#1398 PLANKA Jan 3:44:16.2
#1399 TOUPAL Jan 3:44:18.4
#1400 Altmann Roland 3:44:18.5