Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#101 KOVAR Petr 2:36:43.1
#102 Honig Marek 2:36:44.7
#103 Teply Robin 2:36:50.6
#104 Gangsø Sørum Marie Renée 2:37:09.4
#105 Taussig Jan 2:37:17.9
#106 Novotny Daniel 2:37:51.0
#107 Hartig Tobias 2:37:55.9
#108 Braathen Marcus 2:37:56.6
#109 Lusticky Martin 2:38:07.8
#110 Soula Oldrich 2:38:19.6
#111 Vlcek Petr 2:38:22.3
#112 Trnavsky Miroslav 2:38:28.7
#113 Karaskova Noname 2:38:39.5
#114 Havel Lukas 2:38:40.0
#115 Syverinsen Henrik Haugland 2:39:00.1
#116 SVARC Petr 2:39:00.9
#117 Kalal Tomas 2:39:04.6
#118 ONDRÁCEK Radim 2:39:09.9
#119 Houska Jakub 2:39:20.1
#120 FIALA Vaclav 2:39:41.5
#121 ZAVADIL Lubos 2:39:41.7
#122 ADAM Jakub 2:40:04.4
#123 Kivikko Noora 2:40:05.0
#124 KAMUSELLA Sirko 2:40:05.6
#125 KASPAR Roman 2:40:08.7
#126 POSPISEK Marek 2:40:27.4
#127 VEJNAR Josef 2:40:28.1
#128 Juras Marko 2:40:30.3
#129 GROSSE RALF 2:40:35.6
#130 Cernohorsky Marek 2:40:36.5
#131 JANATA Karel 2:40:47.5
#132 KAFKA Jiri 2:40:51.1
#133 BETTINAGLIO Carlo 2:40:56.9
#134 Kacena Vojtech 2:40:57.4
#135 SIMUNEK Jaromír 2:40:59.4
#136 PELA Zbynek 2:41:11.8
#137 LEJSEK Marek 2:41:19.5
#138 Grøstad Sindre 2:41:19.6
#139 Heir Marius Borge 2:41:20.9
#140 KREJZA Lubos 2:41:21.1
#141 Richter Philipp 2:41:24.8
#142 Karset Marthe Kristine Hafsahl 2:41:32.9
#143 Beran Jan 2:41:39.1
#144 Jezek Premysl 2:41:39.9
#145 CERNY Ondrej 2:41:43.9
#146 DROBNIK Michal 2:41:46.6
#147 KUBAT Pavel 2:41:48.1
#148 GOTZ Robert 2:41:59.0
#149 DARGATZ Tobias 2:42:01.0
#150 HARASTA Tomas 2:42:09.5
#151 REJZEK Martin 2:42:09.9
#152 KARLIK Petr 2:42:21.9
#153 Løvstakken Erlend Magnus 2:42:26.0
#154 MACAJ Jan 2:42:26.2
#155 Schöttes Melina 2:42:48.3
#156 Kolin Jan 2:42:50.5
#157 Srovnal Otakar 2:42:51.0
#158 FIDNAR JN. JIRI 2:42:53.7
#159 Foyn Christian Berge 2:42:54.6
#160 Koch Stephan 2:43:05.3
#161 Karas Michael 2:43:07.6
#162 STADTHERR Jaroslav 2:43:20.0
#163 HAJEK Jan 2:43:27.7
#164 Simek Adam 2:43:29.3
#165 Truhlar Jan-Jakub 2:43:29.5
#166 BORUTOVA Kamila 2:43:41.3
#167 LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe 2:43:46.7
#168 LANFRANCHI Luca 2:43:48.0
#169 Gajdosik Miroslav 2:43:56.2
#170 Scerba Marek 2:43:59.8
#171 Stempel Adam 2:44:02.6
#172 Tvaruzkova Tereza 2:44:03.8
#173 COVI Mariano 2:44:10.7
#174 FISER Pavel 2:44:25.2
#175 MILT Jan 2:44:32.7
#176 SOUREK Libor 2:44:34.1
#177 SVOBODA Pavel 2:44:34.8
#178 HAVLÍCEK Tomás 2:44:55.9
#179 Bratlie Ingvild 2:44:58.7
#180 HOLÝ Stepán 2:45:01.8
#181 VAVRUSKA Jirí 2:45:13.4
#182 Racz Stefan 2:45:13.9
#183 Hargas Miroslav 2:45:13.9
#184 Volejnik Tomas 2:45:14.4
#185 Bloch Filip 2:45:18.6
#186 Langer Daniel 2:45:18.7
#187 ORLOVSKI Tiit 2:45:19.3
#188 ZEHRMANN Ronny 2:45:19.7
#189 HARRER Jakub 2:45:23.1
#190 TRYZNA Jan 2:45:23.8
#191 Jedlicka Michal 2:45:25.9
#192 Mayer Stanislav 2:45:26.0
#193 Niklas Martin 2:45:26.1
#194 MASUR Marco 2:45:26.7
#195 SIMURDA Richard 2:45:28.2
#196 CADA TOMAS 2:45:30.3
#197 CAPEK Tomas 2:45:30.5
#198 Fejfar Karel 2:45:30.9
#199 HEJNA Jan 2:45:31.4
#200 Pesta Petr 2:45:32.5