Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1901 Tyl Josef 4:07:51.3
#1902 ZAHRADKA Frantisek 4:07:54.3
#1903 Boleslav Miroslav 4:07:55.1
#1904 SAFÁR Jirí 4:07:55.6
#1905 Mentberger Stepan 4:08:00.6
#1906 SPAS Zdenek 4:08:04.8
#1907 Vanhamäki Tate 4:08:05.8
#1908 Magdinier Jean-Luc 4:08:08.2
#1909 Hellmann Kerstin 4:08:08.3
#1910 Vanek Lukas 4:08:09.5
#1911 Kraemer Lutz 4:08:10.6
#1912 KOHOUT Petr 4:08:12.7
#1913 SCHILLING Kurt 4:08:17.0
#1914 Ritschel Frank 4:08:19.1
#1915 RICHTER Tobias 4:08:23.3
#1916 MUCKE Matthias 4:08:27.1
#1917 KLINGEN LARS 4:08:30.3
#1918 Kavan Pavel 4:08:34.3
#1919 BABKA Ales 4:08:41.1
#1920 REHAKOVA Jana 4:08:42.2
#1921 CIBULKA Lukas 4:08:44.9
#1922 HLADIK Lubos 4:08:45.5
#1923 Kinzel Martin 4:08:47.2
#1924 REHSCHUH Stephanie 4:08:49.5
#1925 MATERNOVA Klara 4:08:49.7
#1926 Soukup Jan 4:08:53.1
#1927 Skvorova Zuzana 4:08:54.1
#1928 REHSCHUH Romy 4:08:56.8
#1929 Coubal Tomas 4:08:57.6
#1930 KRÁL Milos 4:08:59.2
#1931 Kalmo Stig 4:09:02.6
#1932 Grom Miha 4:09:03.0
#1933 KALINA Bohus 4:09:04.0
#1934 Jiras Zbynek 4:09:06.2
#1935 KRALIK Lukas 4:09:06.2
#1936 ZARUBA Jan 4:09:08.9
#1937 KIELSTEIN Stefan 4:09:14.2
#1938 Michalek Vladimir 4:09:16.9
#1939 Gregorova Lenka 4:09:17.3
#1940 SIBERA Jan 4:09:20.9
#1941 Robek Robert 4:09:24.0
#1942 Maffeis Vincenzo 4:09:24.4
#1943 Stastny Jan 4:09:26.2
#1944 Sehnal Pavel 4:09:33.6
#1945 STUDENY Pavel 4:09:36.6
#1946 Susil David 4:09:40.9
#1947 Bak Martin 4:09:49.8
#1948 MERILAIN Illimar 4:09:52.4
#1949 KOPTE Uwe 4:09:59.6
#1950 TUMA Martin 4:09:59.6
#1951 SVOBODA Jirí 4:10:00.3
#1952 Schonmann Michal 4:10:03.9
#1953 KACIROVA Tereza 4:10:12.0
#1954 Jablonsky Petr 4:10:13.3
#1955 Pertold Jiri 4:10:15.9
#1956 Rutrle Petr 4:10:16.4
#1957 Merta Dusan 4:10:16.8
#1958 Mickal Mojmir 4:10:17.9
#1959 BEZDEK Miroslav 4:10:19.0
#1960 KOHOUTOVA Erika 4:10:25.3
#1961 Simsa Jaromir 4:10:27.6
#1962 Bursik Pavel 4:10:29.1
#1963 Ferrandi Giuseppe 4:10:31.1
#1964 KADLEC Petr 4:10:33.4
#1965 TAYLOR TREVOR 4:10:33.8
#1966 Docekal Filip 4:10:33.9
#1967 PETRUCH Roman 4:10:34.7
#1968 Tikal Lubomir 4:10:37.0
#1969 NOVÁK Kvetoslav 4:10:38.0
#1970 Fajfr Martin 4:10:41.2
#1971 Wätzig Stefan 4:10:41.7
#1972 Veikkolainen Mikko 4:10:44.5
#1973 PETR Michal 4:10:45.5
#1974 CECHURA Lukas 4:10:51.0
#1975 CIZEK Vitezslav 4:11:05.4
#1976 Kross Kathrin 4:11:05.6
#1977 Petruska Bohumil 4:11:09.2
#1978 BUKOVSKY Jan 4:11:09.5
#1979 BERANEK Michal 4:11:09.8
#1980 PECHA Martin 4:11:14.0
#1981 KADLEC Stanislav 4:11:23.9
#1982 KOJRO WALDEMAR 4:11:24.4
#1983 HANZLIK Josef 4:11:24.5
#1984 PLATENIK Zbynek 4:11:26.0
#1985 David Tomas 4:11:26.9
#1986 MINARIK Petr 4:11:28.8
#1987 BEAUJON Thierry 4:11:29.3
#1988 Ondryas Radek 4:11:33.7
#1989 KULHANEK Tomas 4:11:37.2
#1990 Zagora Jiri 4:11:37.4
#1991 BLAHUS Pavel 4:11:39.6
#1992 PURNOCH Pavel 4:11:39.7
#1993 PECHA Tomas 4:11:40.0
#1994 HLAVAC Jan 4:11:43.4
#1995 Stejnarova Radka 4:11:46.6
#1996 KRYTINAR Lubos 4:11:49.5
#1997 KREJCI Kamil 4:11:53.2
#1998 Bruun Erling 4:11:59.8
#1999 ZMESKAL Ondrej 4:12:02.5
#2000 PODEBRADSKY Jan 4:12:02.9