Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#2101 SALDA Milan 4:17:33.4
#2102 Vrubel Ladislav 4:17:37.3
#2103 Starman Matija 4:17:42.8
#2104 Lorenc Bohumil 4:17:44.9
#2105 DVORÁK Miroslav 4:17:45.5
#2106 Trojan Miroslav 4:17:48.0
#2107 VÍCH Marek 4:17:50.7
#2108 Tichy Leos 4:17:54.4
#2109 Schumann Matthias 4:18:03.0
#2110 Havlova Marketa 4:18:17.1
#2111 John Wolfram 4:18:26.3
#2112 Hazuka Filip 4:18:27.6
#2113 BERTONI Elena 4:18:28.4
#2114 BOUDA Jan 4:18:36.9
#2115 Metlicky Pavel 4:18:36.9
#2116 OLSSON Christer 4:18:42.8
#2117 Lederova Marketa 4:18:45.3
#2118 LANICEK Petr 4:18:47.7
#2119 Vykoukal Ondrej 4:18:50.8
#2120 Sedlak Josef 4:18:53.5
#2121 VOREL Jaroslav 4:18:54.7
#2122 Hadrava Pavel 4:18:56.8
#2123 Jalowi Anette 4:18:58.6
#2124 Malimanek Jakub 4:19:04.7
#2125 HACMAC Jan 4:19:05.2
#2126 Mittag Jens 4:19:05.8
#2127 HRIBAL Jiri 4:19:13.4
#2128 Slavicek Martin 4:19:13.7
#2129 Mrnavy Stanislav 4:19:14.3
#2130 FINK Karel 4:19:14.4
#2131 DVORACEK Dan 4:19:19.0
#2132 SEVCIK Roman 4:19:25.6
#2133 Brabenec Martin 4:19:25.7
#2134 TOMAN Jan 4:19:31.1
#2135 LORENC Vaclav 4:19:32.3
#2136 Vavra David 4:19:33.6
#2137 KOPTE Robert 4:19:40.6
#2138 Elckner Martin 4:19:40.7
#2139 BUBENICEK Petr 4:19:46.5
#2140 JECH Jan 4:19:47.7
#2141 Osojnik Borut 4:19:51.2
#2142 Schovanek Marian 4:20:02.0
#2143 Svoboda David 4:20:03.4
#2144 Fajtlova Lea 4:20:04.6
#2145 HAVRANKOVA Daniela 4:20:06.1
#2146 SIMON Miroslav 4:20:10.4
#2147 SMID Jakub 4:20:20.3
#2148 STARON Richard 4:20:21.7
#2149 Mynar Miroslav 4:20:22.1
#2150 Hajek Jiri 4:20:22.7
#2151 BLÁHA Zdenek 4:20:27.3
#2152 SUCHÝ Stanislav 4:20:29.0
#2153 Grimsrud Christian 4:20:32.5
#2154 Nieminen Kari 4:20:34.4
#2155 Keltner Marek 4:20:37.2
#2156 Pozgaj Zvonko 4:20:41.2
#2157 Vana Miloslav 4:20:46.7
#2158 Kalivoda Jiri 4:20:50.4
#2159 CURIK Tomas 4:20:52.7
#2160 VLCEK Jiri 4:20:54.9
#2161 RIHA Miroslav 4:20:56.1
#2162 SEEMANOVA JANA 4:21:00.4
#2163 MIKSÁNEK Miloslav 4:21:01.2
#2164 PACLTOVA Jitka 4:21:02.8
#2165 PROCHAZKA Milos 4:21:07.1
#2166 Cyrani Pavel 4:21:16.3
#2167 Schmidt Ludek 4:21:18.5
#2168 Hoffmann Zdenek 4:21:21.7
#2169 Nipca Jakub 4:21:23.3
#2170 Pytela Radek 4:21:31.3
#2171 MOTYCKOVA Alena 4:21:32.3
#2172 Zdvihal Jiri 4:21:32.8
#2173 CERNIK Jan 4:21:33.4
#2174 VLASATÝ Jindrich 4:21:35.4
#2175 ABRESEK Jiri 4:21:36.0
#2176 Kubat Martin 4:21:36.4
#2177 Stepanek Jan 4:21:43.7
#2178 Puncocharova Dita 4:21:44.5
#2179 John Lukas 4:21:45.9
#2180 Fiala Frantisek 4:21:47.8
#2181 HORAK Milos 4:21:51.6
#2182 Kraus Tomas 4:21:52.8
#2183 FRENZEL Bertram 4:22:03.4
#2184 Burachovicova Martina 4:22:06.3
#2185 Mandelin Kalle 4:22:08.1
#2186 Tempel Jens 4:22:08.5
#2187 Nosek Petr 4:22:13.8
#2188 Walter Karel 4:22:13.9
#2189 VRBKA Tomas 4:22:14.4
#2190 Pasler Jiri 4:22:18.6
#2191 KOZLIK Petr 4:22:21.2
#2192 SPANÁR Martin 4:22:24.2
#2193 Vrana Marek 4:22:24.3
#2194 Pustka Martin 4:22:26.5
#2195 Vaclavek Petr 4:22:30.6
#2196 NOVOTNY Pavel 4:22:31.1
#2197 Kloz Vit 4:22:35.8
#2198 GARTNER Jan 4:22:36.0
#2199 Matsson Björn 4:22:36.7
#2200 ONDRASIK Pavel 4:22:38.9