Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#201 TOLAR Vaclav 2:45:38.4
#202 Kristian Jan 2:45:40.5
#203 KOZISKOVA Anna 2:45:43.7
#204 MATÌJÙ MICHAL 2:45:45.2
#205 Vana Jiri 2:45:48.5
#206 FLECHSIG Bernd 2:45:52.2
#207 KOBLASA Stanislav 2:46:06.2
#208 Horak Jan 2:46:14.8
#209 ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel 2:46:17.0
#210 DUCHÁÈ MICHAL 2:46:23.1
#211 Ptacek Frantisek 2:46:49.1
#212 Lepka Martin 2:46:49.6
#213 GAJDA Jan 2:47:16.9
#214 Hanisch Lukas 2:47:17.3
#215 Kroustek Martin 2:47:22.6
#216 WITKE Thomas 2:47:22.7
#217 PRECH Ales 2:47:23.3
#218 CERMAK Martin 2:47:29.3
#219 JAKUBICKA TOMAS 2:47:29.9
#220 Sandstad Ole Reinhart 2:47:36.5
#221 Dudesek Martin 2:47:40.3
#222 JILEK Petr 2:47:48.5
#223 Bakke Pal 2:47:54.2
#224 Laubenstein Timo 2:47:57.8
#225 PACLT Ales 2:48:17.7
#226 KREJSA Tomas 2:48:31.1
#227 FRIEDEL Jan 2:48:40.5
#228 Horacek Michal 2:48:51.4
#229 Masnica Radek 2:48:54.3
#230 HANISCH Rene 2:48:55.9
#231 Capek Lubomir 2:49:07.5
#232 UHL Ann Cathrin 2:49:13.4
#233 PRESPERIN ONDREJ 2:49:16.0
#234 Pospíšil Miroslav 2:49:17.5
#235 VILLA Nicola 2:49:18.6
#236 Jalowi Andreas 2:49:19.1
#237 Prokupek Ales 2:49:19.7
#238 Rybar Tomas 2:49:21.0
#239 KOZNAR Ales 2:49:29.2
#240 KRUPKA Lukas 2:49:46.7
#241 NOVOTNY Milan 2:49:50.8
#242 Parma Jan 2:49:53.4
#243 Dvorak Simon 2:49:54.4
#244 BALATKA Miroslav 2:49:59.0
#245 Frick Kuno 2:49:59.9
#246 LUKS Jan 2:50:00.3
#247 NOVAK Jakub 2:50:10.2
#248 Blazek Jaroslav 2:50:17.6
#249 LISKA Pavel 2:50:26.8
#250 Sembera Josef 2:50:29.6
#251 Cejpek Jan 2:50:34.2
#252 Horn Johannes 2:50:45.1
#253 Jemelka Tomas 2:50:45.3
#254 Libre Kuba 2:50:47.7
#255 Uchytil Tomas 2:50:49.3
#256 Pavlista David 2:50:58.3
#257 HEJNA Anna-Marie 2:51:08.1
#258 KLASKA Jan 2:51:11.6
#259 HRADEC Pavel 2:51:12.3
#260 Uhlig Uli 2:51:13.1
#261 MULLER Martin 2:51:14.3
#262 LHOTA Zbysek 2:51:16.2
#263 Podmolik Tomas 2:51:16.7
#264 Rejsek Ondrej 2:51:18.1
#265 PFOFF Jan 2:51:20.5
#266 Divis Adam 2:51:21.2
#267 PODHORNY Vojtech 2:51:21.7
#268 MICHALEK Martin 2:51:22.4
#269 KASSE Tomas 2:51:24.0
#270 KOUCKY Roman 2:51:25.2
#271 Matzner Martin 2:51:28.5
#272 TEPLY Ondrej 2:51:30.7
#273 SVEC Jiri 2:51:31.0
#274 SYSEL Ctibor 2:51:34.5
#275 Skoch Michal 2:51:52.7
#276 Metz Inga 2:51:52.9
#277 Ehl Petr 2:52:05.6
#278 Labbow Mark 2:52:10.7
#279 Skabrada Jan 2:52:13.5
#280 Balatka Jaroslav 2:52:13.9
#281 LANGKAAS Elise 2:52:14.7
#282 Filgas Jan 2:52:16.5
#283 FORMAN David 2:52:23.0
#284 Zaritskiy Mikhail 2:52:38.5
#285 VANOUS Martin 2:52:40.4
#286 Kosak Stanislav 2:52:46.8
#287 KILIAN Ondrej 2:52:52.1
#288 Vrbata Jan 2:52:53.4
#289 WEISE Richard 2:52:53.7
#290 Kosobud Martin 2:52:55.0
#291 SIMUNEK Adam 2:52:57.3
#292 Simecek Tomas 2:52:58.3
#293 POROKHOV Viatcheslav 2:53:03.4
#294 EIFLER Hartmut 2:53:06.0
#295 Beran Petr 2:53:06.3
#296 JIRÁK Jan 2:53:06.5
#297 B Gagnon Jean-Philippe 2:53:08.9
#298 Chmelar Lukas 2:53:15.9
#299 LAZUR Ludek 2:53:21.3
#300 Hovorka Jan 2:53:22.8