Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Mon
2019-02-25 90 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Svärd Oskar 4:01.35,4 N/A
#2 Breistrand Håkon 4:17.16,4 N/A
#3 SARSGARD Mikael 4:18.44,8 N/A
#4 Sundlöf Johan 4:21.03,2 N/A
#5 Sæther Øystein 4:21.06,3 N/A
#6 OLANDER Mats 4:24.51,3 N/A
#7 SÖDERSTRÖM Gunnar 4:26.42,2 N/A
#8 BERGSTRÖM Oscar 4:30.58,0 N/A
#9 Malm Tobias 4:31.20,3 N/A
#10 BRUNVALL Anders 4:32.25,6 N/A
#11 MATTSSON Fredrik 4:32.58,0 N/A
#12 Löfgren Tomas 4:34.00,7 N/A
#13 JAKOBSSON Anders 4:34.22,9 N/A
#14 Carell Ola 4:34.30,5 N/A
#15 Lyckfjäll Magnus 4:37.37,3 N/A
#16 Kromar Damijan 4:37.44,4 N/A
#17 NILSSON L-O 4:38.08,9 N/A
#18 LÖWENDAHL Jonas 4:38.44,5 N/A
#19 Sahlström Martin 4:39.22,3 N/A
#20 Lyckman Tobias 4:39.23,3 N/A
#21 Zberg Fabian 4:39.30,0 N/A
#22 Malmsjö Jesper 4:39.46,5 N/A
#23 Nilsson Andreas 4:40.15,1 N/A
#24 Melkersson Joel 4:40.25,5 N/A
#25 OTTOSSON Thomas 4:40.53,7 N/A
#26 Östmoen Bendik Björkelo 4:40.53,8 N/A
#27 Bergh Per 4:41.35,6 N/A
#28 Ekström Kalle 4:42.44,6 N/A
#29 Smedsaas Jon 4:42.48,9 N/A
#30 Nordlander Magnus 4:43.31,5 N/A
#31 Lidström Eddy 4:44.10,6 N/A
#32 Frisk Anton 4:45.19,9 N/A
#33 Lindau Misha 4:46.01,6 N/A
#34 VALBERG Patrik 4:46.05,5 N/A
#35 Lusth Ilona 4:46.41,6 N/A
#36 Assarsson Joakim 4:47.51,4 N/A
#37 TÖRNQVIST Martin 4:48.04,8 N/A
#38 Taugbøl Knut 4:48.08,4 N/A
#39 Dahlén Claes 4:48.22,3 N/A
#40 BERGMAN Marcus 4:48.22,8 N/A
#41 Busk Joel 4:48.52,6 N/A
#42 Rova Lars 4:49.04,1 N/A
#43 Sjöberg Andreas 4:49.36,7 N/A
#44 MICKELS Mikael 4:49.54,2 N/A
#45 HEDMAN Pär-Erik 4:50.42,5 N/A
#46 Velepec Jure 4:50.58,1 N/A
#47 Olsson Magnus 4:51.31,8 N/A
#48 Edlund Johannes 4:52.05,8 N/A
#49 LAGERQVIST Magnus 4:53.27,4 N/A
#50 Lehto Joakim 4:53.50,2 N/A
#51 Bülow Mattias 4:54.04,5 N/A
#52 Björk Stefan 4:54.06,0 N/A
#53 Malmgren Emil 4:54.19,1 N/A
#54 ANDERSSON Emma 4:54.35,2 N/A
#55 Söderling Andreas 4:55.49,2 N/A
#56 Wallin Victor 4:56.05,6 N/A
#57 Schöpfer Kenneht 4:56.06,7 N/A
#58 NORLING Stefan 4:56.17,4 N/A
#59 Backebjörk Robin 4:56.21,6 N/A
#60 Mårtensson Jakob 4:56.36,1 N/A
#61 Genberg Johan 4:56.38,9 N/A
#62 KARLTORP Sverker 4:56.43,2 N/A
#63 Berglund Magnus 4:56.50,9 N/A
#64 Olsson Svensson Elias 4:57.16,3 N/A
#65 Olsson Martin 4:57.21,0 N/A
#66 Eriksson Jimmy 4:57.27,8 N/A
#67 Paavola Petri 4:57.36,7 N/A
#68 Fredriksson Nicklas 4:57.39,4 N/A
#69 KÄLLMING Jonas 4:57.41,1 N/A
#70 Andersson Daniel 4:58.00,3 N/A
#71 Karlsson Anton 4:58.04,0 N/A
#72 Sisell Erik 4:58.10,4 N/A
#73 DAHLGREN Magnus 4:58.34,2 N/A
#74 Engström Anders 4:58.42,7 N/A
#75 Ehrensvärd Backebjörk Mikael 4:58.48,6 N/A
#76 Töyrä Patter 4:58.53,6 N/A
#77 Samuelsson Fredrik 4:58.59,9 N/A
#78 Rosgren Fredrik 4:59.29,7 N/A
#79 Lindgren Fredrik 4:59.38,0 N/A
#80 Fernemar Thomas 4:59.53,8 N/A
#81 hilckmann jeroen 4:59.54,1 N/A
#82 Esberg André 4:59.59,6 N/A
#83 Reichel Lutz 5:00.44,8 N/A
#84 Arvidsson Pierre 5:00.56,4 N/A
#85 Persson Andreas 5:01.04,7 N/A
#86 Rennermalm Anders 5:01.19,0 N/A
#87 Svadling Marcus 5:01.29,1 N/A
#88 BRUNBERG Lennart 5:01.46,4 N/A
#89 Førde Tor-Leif 5:02.08,3 N/A
#90 Krylov Valeriy 5:02.10,5 N/A
#91 Florin Martin 5:02.10,6 N/A
#92 SIMONSEN Pål 5:02.21,2 N/A
#93 Mäkipelto Eero 5:02.47,1 N/A
#94 Viklund Olle 5:02.50,9 N/A
#95 Olofsson Christofer 5:02.55,6 N/A
#96 Claesson Jesper 5:03.16,4 N/A
#97 BERG Tomas 5:03.22,3 N/A
#98 Hugo-Esberg Mathias 5:03.26,3 N/A
#99 NORLANDER Jonas 5:03.27,7 N/A
#100 HANNLER David 5:03.30,6 N/A