Browse

Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F
2019-03-15 54 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#101 Bradley Joshua 4:43.31
#102 Høgetveit Anne 4:43.51
#103 Storvik Knut 4:44.47
#104 Thorsvald Per 4:44.48
#105 Dyrberg Morten 4:45.20
#106 Vestin Ludvig 4:45.28
#107 Lindstad Helge 4:46.01
#108 Ødegaard Adrian 4:46.50
#109 Vold Ole Christian 4:47.17
#110 Nytrøen Martin 4:47.27
#111 Nytrøen Kristian 4:47.28
#112 Nesbø Øyvind 4:48.51
#113 Mandt Vetle 4:49.06
#114 Grønneberg Lars Andreas 4:49.23
#115 Eide Sigurd 4:49.24
#116 Moene Christoffer 4:49.25
#117 Jakobsen Rune Holmefjord 4:49.52
#118 Halvorsen Knut Ola 4:50.07
#119 Hoel-Andersen Jon 4:50.21
#120 Johannessen Dag 4:50.39
#121 Jevne Jørn 4:50.56
#122 Nordby Petra 4:50.58
#123 Edenberg Niklas 4:51.05
#124 Vestre Ole Tommy 4:51.29
#125 Huso Andreas 4:51.58
#126 Lund Knut Magnus 4:51.59
#127 Ensbybakken Rolf 4:51.59
#128 Bakketun Kjersti Solvoll 4:52.40
#129 Martin Cary J 4:53.04
#130 Bodding Magnus 4:53.15
#131 Hansen Kjetil 4:53.27
#132 Petershagen Are 4:53.41
#133 HEGLAND Knut 4:53.44
#134 Gløersen Kaja 4:53.46
#135 Yssen Lars 4:54.09
#136 Eikeland Bård 4:54.18
#137 Arnesveen Simen 4:54.51
#138 Torheim Anders 4:54.53
#139 Rissmann Frode 4:55.09
#140 PONZA Fernando 4:55.52
#141 Olsen Eigil 4:55.58
#142 Andreassen Tonje Schjøtner 4:56.21
#143 Bråtun Torfinn 4:56.26
#144 Amundsen Kjetil 4:56.31
#145 Belstad Tor 4:56.39
#146 Midtun Rune 4:57.28
#147 Heier Ole Kristian 4:57.34
#148 Doknes Vidar Ø 4:57.57
#149 Slotte Clas Eirik 4:58.30
#150 Stai Bjørn 4:58.35
#151 Strømstad Håvard 4:58.49
#152 Kvello Øystein 4:59.01
#153 Torjuul Sverre 4:59.04
#154 Zeilinger Johannes Thomas 4:59.15
#155 Sjaavaag Jon Alfred 5:00.48
#156 Andersen Svein Helge 5:00.52
#157 Østhus Kjell Vegard 5:00.56
#158 Clarke Heathley 5:01.07
#159 Haugum Karen 5:01.15
#160 RIZZATO Alberto 5:01.36
#161 Gati Robert 5:02.04
#162 Aalborg Anders 5:02.16
#163 SLOMSKI Marek 5:02.34
#164 Jørgensen Finn 5:02.53
#165 Dougherty Joseph 5:03.00
#166 Nahem Joachim 5:03.05
#167 Aasen Sondre 5:03.11
#168 Borgen Marius 5:03.14
#169 Gasmann Tor 5:03.38
#170 Duc Hansen David 5:04.03
#171 Nielsen Lasse 5:04.19
#172 Rusten Ola 5:04.24
#173 Mikulski Emil 5:04.24
#174 Dahl Simon 5:05.09
#175 Pettersen Lars Fredrik 5:05.12
#176 Helgerud Tom 5:05.33
#177 Nordstaa Einar 5:06.05
#178 Andersen Alf Kare 5:06.50
#179 Rønning Eilen Strand 5:07.07
#180 Ølberg Tormod 5:07.23
#181 Ludvigsen Odd Arne 5:08.00
#182 Kvifte Thomas 5:08.31
#183 Skaug Jens Erik 5:08.36
#184 Håbrekke Øyvind 5:09.10
#185 Veire Kjetil Berg 5:09.11
#186 Heen Per-Inge 5:10.19
#187 Sjaavaag Jørn Victor 5:10.24
#188 Benum Tommy 5:10.28
#189 OLSEN Geir 5:10.29
#190 Støvind Berg Thomas 5:10.41
#191 Holt Sigurd 5:10.43
#192 Grøtnes Espen 5:10.52
#193 Fallet Vegard 5:10.54
#194 Schei Martin 5:10.55
#195 Nygard Frode 5:11.22
#196 Nygard Heidi 5:11.22
#197 Amundsgård Øyvind 5:11.30
#198 Morud Øyvind 5:12.08
#199 Thøgersen Kari Ljosa 5:12.18
#200 Odegard Jan Thomas 5:12.19
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 501-600 601-663