Browse

Birkebeinerrennet TurBirken C/F
2019-03-15 54 km CT General ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#301 Myhre Eldrid 5:38.24
#302 Aronsen Kjersti 5:38.42
#303 Kvale Rannveig 5:38.43
#304 Amund 5:38.47
#305 Olofsson Henrik 5:39.30
#306 Magnusson Björn 5:40.07
#307 Sløgedal Ingrid 5:40.10
#308 Gustafsson Mats 5:40.21
#309 Leine Bjørn Thorvald 5:40.22
#310 Halberg Morten 5:40.23
#311 Authen Ole Anders 5:40.26
#312 Warlo Hans J. 5:40.31
#313 Warlo Ellen I Skaug 5:40.33
#314 Nielsen Kim Dalgaard 5:40.33
#315 Olofsson Peter 5:40.33
#316 Sollerud Kari Røste 5:40.44
#317 Nilsen Terje 5:41.37
#318 Cappelen Sebastian 5:41.38
#319 Trygg Jan 5:41.47
#320 Larsen Øystein 5:41.53
#321 Melby Hans Reidar 5:41.56
#322 Fagerli Lars Erik 5:42.02
#323 Sørland Jon Holsvik 5:42.08
#324 Strand Thore 5:42.10
#325 Sanderud Vidar 5:42.17
#326 Sandbakken Bodil 5:42.19
#327 Einås Martina 5:43.21
#328 Asplin Sissel Bogen 5:43.21
#329 Einås Daniel 5:43.26
#330 Heggenes Knut 5:43.34
#331 Bogstad Thor 5:44.16
#332 SANDNES Rikka Jenssen 5:44.30
#333 Myre Marte Friberg 5:44.46
#334 Hansen Erik Backe 5:45.08
#335 Wandås Per-Christian 5:45.18
#336 Leminger Jan 5:46.00
#337 Holm Marit Enger 5:46.03
#338 Robbemond Roberto 5:46.10
#339 Ystad Birgit 5:46.26
#340 Enget Anne Signe 5:46.27
#341 Ekeberg Havard 5:47.23
#342 Christensen Tor 5:47.51
#343 Pettersen Marianne Espe 5:48.04
#344 Hovde Thomas 5:48.09
#345 Dybvig Ragnhild 5:48.10
#346 Sagdahl Kim A 5:48.14
#347 Gaaserud Trond Magne 5:48.22
#348 Eriksen Johansen Arvid 5:48.27
#349 KNAP Hans Ulrik 5:48.38
#350 Bøhm Larsen Mikkel 5:49.02
#351 Nilsen Trond 5:49.09
#352 Hovind Aud-Jorun 5:49.30
#353 Tallhaug Sylvi 5:49.31
#354 Lafjell Kai Arne 5:49.36
#355 Hansen August Norstrøm 5:49.51
#356 Bakken Morten 5:49.56
#357 Pettersen Tom 5:50.00
#358 Kjaer Jon-Kare 5:50.02
#359 TRUEMAN Doris 5:50.06
#360 Bjørnstad Lars Eivind 5:50.36
#361 Storsveen Rolf 5:50.47
#362 Nyberg Kristin Rotevatn 5:51.12
#363 Seljestad Oddmund 5:51.31
#364 Hoøen Tor Erik 5:51.32
#365 Efskind Christine 5:51.35
#366 Kristiansen Merete Undrum 5:51.36
#367 Løberg Knut Arild 5:51.40
#368 Thiis-Evensen Håkon 5:51.51
#369 Gjendal Harald Jensen 5:51.57
#370 Edsen Anders 5:52.25
#371 Zaikova Olga 5:52.29
#372 Tveiten Åse Marit 5:52.39
#373 Rist Ole Jørgen 5:52.44
#374 Rist Kristin 5:52.44
#375 Bjørseth Havard 5:52.47
#376 Haugland Sigbjørn 5:53.11
#377 Bakken Øivind 5:53.12
#378 Torp Jens 5:53.23
#379 Mosele Michela 5:53.40
#380 Felix Lam 5:53.46
#381 Mathiesen Arvid 5:53.47
#382 Goldberg Monica 5:53.48
#383 Berg Mats Kjelvik 5:53.52
#384 Thomasen Jens 5:54.04
#385 HAGET Dagfinn 5:54.06
#386 Haug Fredrik 5:54.06
#387 Haukland Kjell-Erik 5:54.33
#388 schille stein 5:54.41
#389 Stein Tom-Erik 5:54.42
#390 Torkilseng Stig-Andre 5:55.13
#391 Braadland Hans 5:56.29
#392 Griffith Melisa 5:56.51
#393 Pettersen Eirik Totland 5:56.59
#394 Dønnum Monica Stolen 5:56.59
#395 Lundberg Alf Marius 5:56.59
#396 Wang Synnøve 5:57.16
#397 Kleven Jan-Erik 5:57.17
#398 Giskås Mona Schau 5:57.27
#399 Bakkestuen Vidar 5:57.38
#400 Silcox Jeremy 5:57.49
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 501-600 601-663