Browse

Finlandia-hiihto Short CL
2019-02-23 32 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Zemlyakov Alexey RUS 1:48.55,7 N/A
#2 Turunen Joonas FIN 1:48.57,7 N/A
#3 Tapio Timo FIN 1:48.58,5 N/A
#4 Tammi Matti FIN 1:49.01,4 N/A
#5 Nazarychev Velimir RUS 1:50.17,5 N/A
#6 BAKULIN Sergey RUS 1:53.09,2 N/A
#7 Äijö Henri FIN 1:55.07,7 N/A
#8 Vismanen Kari FIN 1:56.08,5 N/A
#9 Taipale Ville FIN 1:57.10,5 N/A
#10 Parikka Lasse FIN 2:01.31,7 N/A
#11 Koivuniemi Anssi FIN 2:04.19,2 N/A
#12 Vehkakoski Arttu FIN 2:04.24,0 N/A
#13 MÖNTTINEN Sami FIN 2:04.32,2 N/A
#14 Balakshin Mikhail RUS 2:05.35,2 N/A
#15 Risku Tuomas FIN 2:06.05,2 N/A
#16 Liukkonen Anton FIN 2:06.06,0 N/A
#17 Tuokko Karri FIN 2:07.44,0 N/A
#18 Mamontov Ivan RUS 2:07.48,5 N/A
#19 Salonen Eetu-Petteri FIN 2:08.44,5 N/A
#20 Lisitcyn Aleksandr RUS 2:09.50,7 N/A
#21 Laine Jouni FIN 2:10.23,0 N/A
#22 Risku Elias FIN 2:12.04,0 N/A
#23 Köppä Ville FIN 2:12.10,0 N/A
#24 Taipale Kalevi FIN 2:12.12,5 N/A
#25 Kiviranta Elias FIN 2:12.58,5 N/A
#26 Khorev Vladislav RUS 2:15.22,8 N/A
#27 Rantanen Jarkko FIN 2:15.28,5 N/A
#28 Fekete Frantisek SVK 2:18.25,5 N/A
#29 Tattinen Mika FIN 2:18.44,0 N/A
#30 Vasiljev Sergey RUS 2:18.51,8 N/A
#31 Pulkkinen Jani FIN 2:20.57,3 N/A
#32 Kangasniemi Mika FIN 2:22.26,3 N/A
#33 WINBOMONT Dany LUX 2:22.46,3 N/A
#34 Mäntynen Antti FIN 2:25.05,0 N/A
#35 Oikarinen Pekka FIN 2:27.40,5 N/A
#36 Kuokkanen Juri FIN 2:29.40,8 N/A
#37 Ammosov Maksim RUS 2:29.54,5 N/A
#38 Ignatov Sergey RUS 2:30.28,0 N/A
#39 Saarenpää Teemu FIN 2:32.37,5 N/A
#40 Myllymäki Tauno FIN 2:33.05,4 N/A
#41 Petäjä Timo FIN 2:34.02,3 N/A
#42 Nieminen Timo FIN 2:35.01,3 N/A
#43 LINTULA Risto FIN 2:36.14,8 N/A
#44 Iakovlev Iurii FIN 2:36.38,6 N/A
#45 Koski Ville FIN 2:36.43,1 N/A
#46 Kargu Mikhail RUS 2:37.23,0 N/A
#47 HAUKVIK Tore NOR 2:38.33,8 N/A
#48 MATHISEN Thor Edvard NOR 2:38.48,3 N/A
#49 Kaila Kimmo FIN 2:39.01,3 N/A
#50 Haapamäki Joona FIN 2:39.15,1 N/A
#51 Jaakkola Juuso FIN 2:40.10,8 N/A
#52 Mikkola Juha FIN 2:40.26,8 N/A
#53 Peltomäki Pasi FIN 2:41.40,8 N/A
#54 Viljamaa Janne FIN 2:42.09,6 N/A
#55 Tähtinen Jesse FIN 2:42.30,1 N/A
#56 Lukka Kuuno FIN 2:43.13,6 N/A
#57 Parkkinen Marko FIN 2:44.07,1 N/A
#58 Venäläinen Aki FIN 2:44.25,3 N/A
#59 Aaltonen Veikka FIN 2:45.02,1 N/A
#60 Mehto Harri FIN 2:45.22,6 N/A
#61 AKKANEN Raimo FIN 2:45.29,1 N/A
#62 Laurikainen Kari FIN 2:46.11,3 N/A
#63 Kuznetsov Alexander RUS 2:46.52,6 N/A
#64 Bister Tomi FIN 2:47.28,3 N/A
#65 Roganechevskiy Sergey RUS 2:49.31,6 N/A
#66 Vauhkonen Henri FIN 2:49.33,3 N/A
#67 Seilonen Jani FIN 2:49.42,6 N/A
#68 Törhönen Teuvo FIN 2:49.57,1 N/A
#69 Viitala Matti FIN 2:50.10,8 N/A
#70 Itkonen Juha FIN 2:50.11,6 N/A
#71 Juosmäki Ari FIN 2:50.35,8 N/A
#72 Säntti Veli-Matti FIN 2:50.48,8 N/A
#73 Viitala Mikko FIN 2:52.12,1 N/A
#74 Jänisniemi Mikko FIN 2:52.38,9 N/A
#75 Saarela Tero FIN 2:52.49,1 N/A
#76 Sormanen Teija FIN 2:53.08,3 N/A
#77 SOININEN Raimo FIN 2:53.24,6 N/A
#78 Jussinmäki Tuukka FIN 2:53.42,9 N/A
#79 Arpiainen Paavo FIN 2:54.39,6 N/A
#80 Nyroos Sami FIN 2:55.22,3 N/A
#81 Mattila Matti FIN 2:55.31,1 N/A
#82 Helenius Harri FIN 2:56.47,1 N/A
#83 Niinimäki Juuso FIN 2:57.47,6 N/A
#84 Nikula Marko FIN 2:58.02,6 N/A
#85 Bohlin Peder NOR 2:58.33,1 N/A
#86 Puolanne Harri FIN 2:58.44,6 N/A
#87 Sikala Matti FIN 2:59.06,6 N/A
#88 Tentke Jorma FIN 2:59.10,9 N/A
#89 Aaltonen Risto FIN 2:59.48,1 N/A
#90 Viitanen Tapani FIN 3:00.14,3 N/A
#91 Pusa Santeri FIN 3:00.22,1 N/A
#92 Hiljander Kristian FIN 3:00.24,6 N/A
#93 IMMONEN Paavo FIN 3:01.15,6 N/A
#94 Leino Ari FIN 3:01.24,4 N/A
#95 SEPPÄLÄ Erkki FIN 3:02.23,1 N/A
#96 Veikkolainen Mikko FIN 3:02.30,1 N/A
#97 Sintonen Aimo FIN 3:02.44,9 N/A
#98 Aronniemi Mikko FIN 3:03.28,9 N/A
#99 Nurmi Juha FIN 3:03.32,1 N/A
#100 Wickholm Tom T FIN 3:04.25,6 N/A
Next rankings:
1-100