Browse

Vasaloppet China Main
2019-01-04 50 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 WANG Qiang 02:23:27.0
#2 Bao Lin 02:23:32.9
#3 Poirrier Bastien 02:23:36.0
#4 MIKKELSEN Martin 02:23:38.8
#5 Skinstad Petter Soleng 02:23:39.2
#6 Stocek Fabian 02:23:40.2
#7 HANNEMAN Reese 02:23:40.8
#8 ZHU Mingliang 02:23:41.6
#9 CHAUVET Benoît 02:23:44.0
#10 Lemanov Jakov 02:23:45.1
#11 SHANG Jincai 02:23:49.1
#12 Chernov Vitalii 02:23:52.9
#13 Mougel Adrien 02:23:53.1
#14 Chambellant Thomas 02:23:54.5
#15 HOLMSTRÖM Jonas 02:24:58.1
#16 Chernousov Aleksey 02:27:26.7
#17 HJELSTUEN Haakon 02:29:56.2
#18 Sosnin Mikhail 02:29:57.1
#19 Zhang Chenghao 02:33:04.8
#20 Tungesvik Sindre 02:34:01.7
#21 Berthet Nicolas 02:35:35.6
#22 Li Yifan 02:35:55.3
#23 HROUDA Vaclav 02:38:10.8
#24 SUN Wendong 02:38:57.7
#25 Bai Xiao dong 02:39:14.8
#26 RISETH Jonas 02:39:46.6
#27 SHAN Hongyu 02:40:45.6
#28 Zhou ZiBo 02:41:00.9
#29 JIAN Kaige 02:41:51.1
#30 Zhao Hao ran 02:42:51.9
#31 PAJER Lukas 02:43:04.0
#32 BRULAND Eirik 02:44:26.6
#33 Kaiser Sven-Erik Markhus 02:44:32.4
#34 RICHTER Michael 02:44:35.9
#35 SOUKUP Ondrej 02:45:36.1
#36 NOVAK Jack 02:45:38.0
#37 Wang Yunlong 02:47:25.1
#38 Diao Chengguo 02:47:45.0
#39 LU Rong 02:48:27.7
#40 Hou YanNing 02:49:11.0
#41 CIREN Zhandui 02:51:38.7
#42 Hai YiBo 02:51:47.6
#43 MICHAEL DAVID 02:51:52.0
#44 DRAGOSEK Pavol 02:52:08.8
#45 BECCHIS Francesco 02:54:03.3
#46 CIWANG Danzeng 02:54:44.1
#47 Vana Janek 02:58:43.6
#48 Feng Shuo chun 03:00:09.4
#49 STOROZHEV German 03:00:18.6
#50 DILLEMUTH Andreas 03:00:40.1
#51 Shi Guangxu 03:01:01.8
#52 SELYANIN Andrey 03:02:26.8
#53 ZHANG Han 03:02:29.7
#54 NING Depeng 03:06:29.4
#55 Huber Jürgen 03:10:10.0
#56 Himanen Juho 03:10:58.0
#57 Becchis Emanuele 03:11:16.8
#58 SUNDIN Anton 03:17:35.0
#59 Kaeramaa Gaido 03:18:10.0
#60 Cavanaugh Michael 03:18:35.0
#61 LIU Xinao 03:21:35.0
#62 Li ZongYuan 03:22:01.9
#63 Zlöbl Tristan 03:22:50.0
#64 KÄFFERLEIN Markus 03:23:56.5
#65 SERGEY Yarushin 03:26:04.6
#66 CECH Daniel 03:26:23.0
#67 Peltonen Jyrki 03:28:37.0
#68 HUBER Thomas 03:33:09.2
#69 NAGATA Yoshiro 03:33:40.6
#70 MA Wenlong 03:33:45.0
#71 Zirk Kunnar 03:38:55.0
#72 MROVEC Dušan 03:39:12.5
#73 Sosnin Alexander 03:39:57.1
#74 LOCHER Stefan 03:41:08.7
#75 Zara Pavel 03:42:13.0
#76 Hrdlicka Marcel 03:42:50.0
#77 GERMANTCEV Sergei 03:43:42.0
#78 PALHOMAA Marko 03:46:00.0
#79 KOZAK Jakub 03:51:23.8
#80 Rakstad Odd Arve 03:53:35.3
#81 GRAN Bjorn Aksel 03:53:39.0
#82 Alm Jouko 03:55:26.2
#83 TAKEUCHI Masaki 03:56:14.8
#84 Panfilov Alexey 03:59:56.4
#85 Haljak Antti 04:00:29.3
#86 PRACKA Tomas 04:01:40.3
#87 Tan Xuewu 04:03:02.5
#88 HEGLAND Knut 04:09:31.5
#89 CECH Vratislav 04:14:01.1
#90 Matl Radek 04:15:13.6
#91 RONNING Oddvar 04:16:34.4
#92 Sandnes Arnfinn 04:18:27.0
#93 Li Piwei 04:20:47.3
#94 MIKA Zdenek 04:25:02.9
#95 Tanttu Unto 04:27:03.1
#96 KOZÁK Vladimír 04:28:05.5
#97 Eberhard Thomas 04:29:28.1
#98 LUTSENKO Vladimir 04:33:45.9
#99 THOMASSEN Roar 04:34:13.1
#100 KUDRIASHOV Stanislav 04:34:23.7
Next rankings: 1-100 101-122