Browse

Vasaloppet China Main
2019-01-04 50 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 WANG Qiang CHN 02:23:27.0 N/A
#2 Bao Lin CHN 02:23:32.9 N/A
#3 Poirrier Bastien FRA 02:23:36.0 N/A
#4 MIKKELSEN Martin NOR 02:23:38.8 N/A
#5 Skinstad Petter Soleng NOR 02:23:39.2 N/A
#6 Stocek Fabian CZE 02:23:40.2 N/A
#7 HANNEMAN Reese USA 02:23:40.8 N/A
#8 ZHU Mingliang CHN 02:23:41.6 N/A
#9 CHAUVET Benoît FRA 02:23:44.0 N/A
#10 Lemanov Jakov RUS 02:23:45.1 N/A
#11 SHANG Jincai CHN 02:23:49.1 N/A
#12 Chernov Vitalii RUS 02:23:52.9 N/A
#13 Mougel Adrien FRA 02:23:53.1 N/A
#14 Chambellant Thomas FRA 02:23:54.5 N/A
#15 HOLMSTRÖM Jonas FIN 02:24:58.1 N/A
#16 Chernousov Aleksey RUS 02:27:26.7 N/A
#17 HJELSTUEN Haakon NOR 02:29:56.2 N/A
#18 Sosnin Mikhail RUS 02:29:57.1 N/A
#19 Zhang Chenghao CHN 02:33:04.8 N/A
#20 Tungesvik Sindre NOR 02:34:01.7 N/A
#21 Berthet Nicolas FRA 02:35:35.6 N/A
#22 Li Yifan CHN 02:35:55.3 N/A
#23 HROUDA Vaclav CZE 02:38:10.8 N/A
#24 SUN Wendong CHN 02:38:57.7 N/A
#25 Bai Xiao dong CHN 02:39:14.8 N/A
#26 RISETH Jonas NOR 02:39:46.6 N/A
#27 SHAN Hongyu CHN 02:40:45.6 N/A
#28 Zhou ZiBo CHN 02:41:00.9 N/A
#29 JIAN Kaige CHN 02:41:51.1 N/A
#30 Zhao Hao ran CHN 02:42:51.9 N/A
#31 PAJER Lukas CZE 02:43:04.0 N/A
#32 BRULAND Eirik NOR 02:44:26.6 N/A
#33 Kaiser Sven-Erik Markhus NOR 02:44:32.4 N/A
#34 RICHTER Michael GER 02:44:35.9 N/A
#35 SOUKUP Ondrej CZE 02:45:36.1 N/A
#36 NOVAK Jack USA 02:45:38.0 N/A
#37 Wang Yunlong CHN 02:47:25.1 N/A
#38 Diao Chengguo CHN 02:47:45.0 N/A
#39 LU Rong CHN 02:48:27.7 N/A
#40 Hou YanNing CHN 02:49:11.0 N/A
#41 CIREN Zhandui CHN 02:51:38.7 N/A
#42 Hai YiBo CHN 02:51:47.6 N/A
#43 MICHAEL DAVID AUS 02:51:52.0 N/A
#44 DRAGOSEK Pavol AUT 02:52:08.8 N/A
#45 BECCHIS Francesco ITA 02:54:03.3 N/A
#46 CIWANG Danzeng CHN 02:54:44.1 N/A
#47 Vana Janek EST 02:58:43.6 N/A
#48 Feng Shuo chun CHN 03:00:09.4 N/A
#49 STOROZHEV German RUS 03:00:18.6 N/A
#50 DILLEMUTH Andreas GER 03:00:40.1 N/A
#51 Shi Guangxu CHN 03:01:01.8 N/A
#52 SELYANIN Andrey RUS 03:02:26.8 N/A
#53 ZHANG Han CHN 03:02:29.7 N/A
#54 NING Depeng CHN 03:06:29.4 N/A
#55 Huber Jürgen GER 03:10:10.0 N/A
#56 Himanen Juho FIN 03:10:58.0 N/A
#57 Becchis Emanuele ITA 03:11:16.8 N/A
#58 SUNDIN Anton SWE 03:17:35.0 N/A
#59 Kaeramaa Gaido EST 03:18:10.0 N/A
#60 Cavanaugh Michael USA 03:18:35.0 N/A
#61 LIU Xinao CHN 03:21:35.0 N/A
#62 Li ZongYuan CHN 03:22:01.9 N/A
#63 Zlöbl Tristan AUT 03:22:50.0 N/A
#64 KÄFFERLEIN Markus GER 03:23:56.5 N/A
#65 SERGEY Yarushin RUS 03:26:04.6 N/A
#66 CECH Daniel CZE 03:26:23.0 N/A
#67 Peltonen Jyrki FIN 03:28:37.0 N/A
#68 HUBER Thomas GER 03:33:09.2 N/A
#69 NAGATA Yoshiro JPN 03:33:40.6 N/A
#70 MA Wenlong CHN 03:33:45.0 N/A
#71 Zirk Kunnar EST 03:38:55.0 N/A
#72 MROVEC Dušan CZE 03:39:12.5 N/A
#73 Sosnin Alexander RUS 03:39:57.1 N/A
#74 LOCHER Stefan GER 03:41:08.7 N/A
#75 Zara Pavel CZE 03:42:13.0 N/A
#76 Hrdlicka Marcel CZE 03:42:50.0 N/A
#77 GERMANTCEV Sergei RUS 03:43:42.0 N/A
#78 PALHOMAA Marko FIN 03:46:00.0 N/A
#79 KOZAK Jakub CZE 03:51:23.8 N/A
#80 Rakstad Odd Arve NOR 03:53:35.3 N/A
#81 GRAN Bjorn Aksel NOR 03:53:39.0 N/A
#82 Alm Jouko FIN 03:55:26.2 N/A
#83 TAKEUCHI Masaki JPN 03:56:14.8 N/A
#84 Panfilov Alexey RUS 03:59:56.4 N/A
#85 Haljak Antti EST 04:00:29.3 N/A
#86 PRACKA Tomas CZE 04:01:40.3 N/A
#87 Tan Xuewu CHN 04:03:02.5 N/A
#88 HEGLAND Knut NOR 04:09:31.5 N/A
#89 CECH Vratislav CZE 04:14:01.1 N/A
#90 Matl Radek CZE 04:15:13.6 N/A
#91 RONNING Oddvar NOR 04:16:34.4 N/A
#92 Sandnes Arnfinn NOR 04:18:27.0 N/A
#93 Li Piwei CHN 04:20:47.3 N/A
#94 MIKA Zdenek CZE 04:25:02.9 N/A
#95 Tanttu Unto FIN 04:27:03.1 N/A
#96 KOZÁK Vladimír CZE 04:28:05.5 N/A
#97 Eberhard Thomas GER 04:29:28.1 N/A
#98 LUTSENKO Vladimir RUS 04:33:45.9 N/A
#99 THOMASSEN Roar NOR 04:34:13.1 N/A
#100 KUDRIASHOV Stanislav RUS 04:34:23.7 N/A
Next rankings:
1-100