Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Short
2019-02-09 25 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking position
#1 Rocarek Jiri 1:19:01.2 N/A
#2 Veber Tomas 1:19:47.5 N/A
#3 SLECHTA Daniel 1:19:48.1 N/A
#4 Albrecht Matyas 1:19:48.7 N/A
#5 Dvorak Filip 1:21:35.5 N/A
#6 HUSEK Martin 1:25:03.6 N/A
#7 Svarc Martin 1:26:45.7 N/A
#8 Stempel Adam 1:27:27.6 N/A
#9 SIMUNEK Jaromír 1:28:01.9 N/A
#10 Lisy Tomas 1:28:42.6 N/A
#11 Dohnal Tomas 1:28:58.1 N/A
#12 Svider Oto 1:29:14.5 N/A
#13 Havel Lukas 1:29:29.0 N/A
#14 Otto Steffen 1:29:46.6 N/A
#15 Blazek Jaroslav 1:30:12.9 N/A
#16 TREPPE Konrad 1:30:15.4 N/A
#17 Snuparek Vaclav 1:31:35.1 N/A
#18 Kucera David 1:33:19.2 N/A
#19 Havel Lubos 1:33:32.9 N/A
#20 GEBOUSKY Ondrej 1:34:56.5 N/A
#21 Tusl Martin 1:34:58.0 N/A
#22 Huber Jürgen 1:35:29.4 N/A
#23 POSPISIL Vitek 1:35:31.0 N/A
#24 BARTKO Daniel 1:35:33.1 N/A
#25 RUPPRECHT Johan 1:35:38.4 N/A
#26 Simecek Tomas 1:35:40.9 N/A
#27 VOGLER Michael 1:35:45.2 N/A
#28 SIMSA Martin 1:35:57.1 N/A
#29 MOTEJL Jiri 1:36:27.1 N/A
#30 Hlavacek Petr 1:37:17.8 N/A
#31 KROUPA Josef 1:37:22.5 N/A
#32 JIRKUV Jakub 1:37:23.8 N/A
#33 LUDVIK PETR 1:38:19.4 N/A
#34 KOHOUTEK Michal 1:39:41.2 N/A
#35 HUBER Thomas 1:40:12.7 N/A
#36 JANACEK Tomas 1:40:15.1 N/A
#37 JUSYPENKO MICHAL 1:40:44.0 N/A
#38 Haensel Robert 1:42:00.5 N/A
#39 KAUFMANN Johannes 1:42:40.4 N/A
#40 Urbanek Jiri 1:42:55.0 N/A
#41 Tyl Marek 1:42:55.5 N/A
#42 Sikola Radek 1:44:46.2 N/A
#43 Traulle Olivier 1:44:47.2 N/A
#44 Peths Jan 1:44:52.6 N/A
#45 Koran Martin 1:45:02.5 N/A
#46 Malina Jaroslav 1:45:13.6 N/A
#47 Ebr Albert 1:45:24.5 N/A
#48 LENC Jaroslav 1:46:31.7 N/A
#49 Fikar Zdenek 1:46:38.7 N/A
#50 Grimm Hendrik 1:47:07.9 N/A
#51 KAZDA JAN 1:47:26.8 N/A
#52 Mraz Vaclav 1:47:53.3 N/A
#53 BIANCHIN Ronald 1:47:59.2 N/A
#54 Posselt Hubertus 1:48:47.1 N/A
#55 Benroth Martin 1:48:47.2 N/A
#56 Skorepa Matej 1:49:21.1 N/A
#57 OLEJNIK JAKUB 1:49:38.0 N/A
#58 GERBER Stephan 1:50:03.8 N/A
#59 Slavicek Jan 1:50:13.8 N/A
#60 OLBRICH Martin 1:50:21.1 N/A
#61 KATH Johannes 1:50:32.2 N/A
#62 NOVAK Marek 1:50:59.5 N/A
#63 JURECKA Dusan 1:51:07.3 N/A
#64 DVORÁK Frantisek 1:51:30.0 N/A
#65 Paul Richard 1:51:49.8 N/A
#66 Niederberger Walter Arnold 1:52:20.6 N/A
#67 Medack Arthur 1:52:27.1 N/A
#68 Kubes Jan 1:52:44.9 N/A
#69 Tyl Radek 1:52:45.1 N/A
#70 NEHASIL Stanislav 1:53:12.4 N/A
#71 Toran Petr 1:53:23.6 N/A
#72 KOCH Marius 1:53:25.0 N/A
#73 RICHTER Reinhard 1:53:54.8 N/A
#74 REHAK Zdenek 1:53:59.4 N/A
#75 DIVIS Martin 1:54:04.3 N/A
#76 DVORAK Frantisek 1:54:09.8 N/A
#77 Wisotzki Uwe 1:54:30.9 N/A
#78 Cerny Tomas 1:54:39.7 N/A
#79 Kratochvil Jaroslav 1:54:47.5 N/A
#80 Donath Markus 1:54:50.0 N/A
#81 Zahradka Tomas 1:55:02.2 N/A
#82 Khail Pavel 1:55:11.6 N/A
#83 PAZDERNIK Stanislav 1:55:23.8 N/A
#84 BRUNCL?K IVO 1:55:33.4 N/A
#85 KOVANDA Tomas 1:56:02.4 N/A
#86 SINCL Jan 1:56:38.7 N/A
#87 Gehmann Theodor 1:56:49.9 N/A
#88 Kosicka Lubor 1:56:53.0 N/A
#89 Fehling Ferdinand 1:56:56.0 N/A
#90 Czeczine Tim 1:57:59.2 N/A
#91 ZIEGENGEIST Ines 1:58:00.1 N/A
#92 WOLF Armin 1:58:00.1 N/A
#93 LANGER Karsten 1:58:15.7 N/A
#94 BUZA Konrad 1:58:15.8 N/A
#95 VRABLIK Vojtech 1:58:38.6 N/A
#96 ARHEIT Richie Guido 1:58:40.0 N/A
#97 BRADAC Richard 1:58:44.8 N/A
#98 Renner Anton Baptiste 1:59:03.9 N/A
#99 KRUPA RADOSLAW 1:59:16.8 N/A
#100 Langen Roar Langen 2:00:13.2 N/A
Next rankings:
1-100