Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Short
2019-02-09 25 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Rocarek Jiri 1:19:01.2
#2 Veber Tomas 1:19:47.5
#3 SLECHTA Daniel 1:19:48.1
#4 Albrecht Matyas 1:19:48.7
#5 Dvorak Filip 1:21:35.5
#6 HUSEK Martin 1:25:03.6
#7 Svarc Martin 1:26:45.7
#8 Stempel Adam 1:27:27.6
#9 SIMUNEK Jaromír 1:28:01.9
#10 Lisy Tomas 1:28:42.6
#11 Dohnal Tomas 1:28:58.1
#12 Svider Oto 1:29:14.5
#13 Havel Lukas 1:29:29.0
#14 Otto Steffen 1:29:46.6
#15 Blazek Jaroslav 1:30:12.9
#16 TREPPE Konrad 1:30:15.4
#17 Snuparek Vaclav 1:31:35.1
#18 Kucera David 1:33:19.2
#19 Havel Lubos 1:33:32.9
#20 GEBOUSKY Ondrej 1:34:56.5
#21 Tusl Martin 1:34:58.0
#22 Huber Jürgen 1:35:29.4
#23 POSPISIL Vitek 1:35:31.0
#24 BARTKO Daniel 1:35:33.1
#25 RUPPRECHT Johan 1:35:38.4
#26 Simecek Tomas 1:35:40.9
#27 VOGLER Michael 1:35:45.2
#28 SIMSA Martin 1:35:57.1
#29 MOTEJL Jiri 1:36:27.1
#30 Hlavacek Petr 1:37:17.8
#31 KROUPA Josef 1:37:22.5
#32 JIRKUV Jakub 1:37:23.8
#33 LUDVIK PETR 1:38:19.4
#34 KOHOUTEK Michal 1:39:41.2
#35 HUBER Thomas 1:40:12.7
#36 JANACEK Tomas 1:40:15.1
#37 JUSYPENKO MICHAL 1:40:44.0
#38 Haensel Robert 1:42:00.5
#39 KAUFMANN Johannes 1:42:40.4
#40 Urbanek Jiri 1:42:55.0
#41 Tyl Marek 1:42:55.5
#42 Sikola Radek 1:44:46.2
#43 Traulle Olivier 1:44:47.2
#44 Peths Jan 1:44:52.6
#45 Koran Martin 1:45:02.5
#46 Malina Jaroslav 1:45:13.6
#47 Ebr Albert 1:45:24.5
#48 LENC Jaroslav 1:46:31.7
#49 Fikar Zdenek 1:46:38.7
#50 Grimm Hendrik 1:47:07.9
#51 KAZDA JAN 1:47:26.8
#52 Mraz Vaclav 1:47:53.3
#53 BIANCHIN Ronald 1:47:59.2
#54 Posselt Hubertus 1:48:47.1
#55 Benroth Martin 1:48:47.2
#56 Skorepa Matej 1:49:21.1
#57 OLEJNIK JAKUB 1:49:38.0
#58 GERBER Stephan 1:50:03.8
#59 Slavicek Jan 1:50:13.8
#60 OLBRICH Martin 1:50:21.1
#61 KATH Johannes 1:50:32.2
#62 NOVAK Marek 1:50:59.5
#63 JURECKA Dusan 1:51:07.3
#64 DVORÁK Frantisek 1:51:30.0
#65 Paul Richard 1:51:49.8
#66 Niederberger Walter Arnold 1:52:20.6
#67 Medack Arthur 1:52:27.1
#68 Kubes Jan 1:52:44.9
#69 Tyl Radek 1:52:45.1
#70 NEHASIL Stanislav 1:53:12.4
#71 Toran Petr 1:53:23.6
#72 KOCH Marius 1:53:25.0
#73 RICHTER Reinhard 1:53:54.8
#74 REHAK Zdenek 1:53:59.4
#75 DIVIS Martin 1:54:04.3
#76 DVORAK Frantisek 1:54:09.8
#77 Wisotzki Uwe 1:54:30.9
#78 Cerny Tomas 1:54:39.7
#79 Kratochvil Jaroslav 1:54:47.5
#80 Donath Markus 1:54:50.0
#81 Zahradka Tomas 1:55:02.2
#82 Khail Pavel 1:55:11.6
#83 PAZDERNIK Stanislav 1:55:23.8
#84 BRUNCL?K IVO 1:55:33.4
#85 KOVANDA Tomas 1:56:02.4
#86 SINCL Jan 1:56:38.7
#87 Gehmann Theodor 1:56:49.9
#88 Kosicka Lubor 1:56:53.0
#89 Fehling Ferdinand 1:56:56.0
#90 Czeczine Tim 1:57:59.2
#91 ZIEGENGEIST Ines 1:58:00.1
#92 WOLF Armin 1:58:00.1
#93 LANGER Karsten 1:58:15.7
#94 BUZA Konrad 1:58:15.8
#95 VRABLIK Vojtech 1:58:38.6
#96 ARHEIT Richie Guido 1:58:40.0
#97 BRADAC Richard 1:58:44.8
#98 Renner Anton Baptiste 1:59:03.9
#99 KRUPA RADOSLAW 1:59:16.8
#100 Langen Roar Langen 2:00:13.2
Next rankings: 1-100 101-200 201-300 301-400 401-500 501-599