Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameFlagtime
#1 Nygaard Andreas 2:08:09.0
#2 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 2:08:09.3
#3 LUUSUA Ari 2:08:09.6
#4 Fjeld Oyvind Moen 2:08:09.9
#5 Pedersen Morten Eide 2:08:10.8
#6 OESTENSEN SIMEN HAAKON 2:08:10.8
#7 Berdal Tore Bjørset 2:08:11.0
#8 Syrstad Torleif 2:08:11.3
#9 Nordli Simen Engebretsen 2:08:11.9
#10 Jeannerod Alexis 2:08:12.2
#11 Jespersen Chris Andre 2:08:12.3
#12 Hoelgaard Stian 2:08:12.5
#13 Persson Emil 2:08:29.5
#14 Rezac Stanislav 2:09:09.6
#15 Mäenpää Viktor 2:09:17.6
#16 Bleken Magnus 2:09:29.1
#17 Thyli Vetle 2:09:29.4
#18 Stocek Fabian 2:09:29.5
#19 Thele Joar Andreas 2:09:49.6
#20 Rocarek Jiri 2:10:05.8
#21 Vesterheim Magnus 2:10:06.0
#22 JOHANSSON Marcus 2:10:44.9
#23 Kuisle Michael 2:11:25.5
#24 Freimuth Thomas 2:11:43.5
#25 Ondrášek Pavel 2:11:44.6
#26 Põlluste Mart Kevin 2:11:45.3
#27 ANTOLEC JAN 2:12:37.2
#28 Srail Jan 2:13:28.5
#29 Berg Stian 2:14:05.7
#30 Tärning Ludwig 2:14:35.0
#31 KLISZ PAWEL 2:14:36.7
#32 Sedlacek Vaclav 2:14:46.7
#33 SEDLACEK Michal 2:14:53.8
#34 Ondrej Marek 2:14:54.6
#35 FROST Robin 2:15:02.6
#36 Nydal Erlend Moian 2:15:43.6
#37 Skogsholm Vinjar 2:16:32.5
#38 Nordström Pontus 2:17:32.1
#39 Stølen Erling Viljugrein 2:18:08.5
#40 FRANCKE Michal 2:18:08.9
#41 HEILAND Jonas 2:18:26.7
#42 Máka Daniel 2:19:06.7
#43 Kohout Milan 2:19:13.8
#44 Hanserud Jakob 2:20:01.1
#45 HULBAK Ole Sollien 2:20:34.6
#46 Nielsen Kristoffer 2:20:46.6
#47 Cech Jan 2:20:49.8
#48 Friedl Christoph 2:20:50.2
#49 Elset Didrik Fjeld 2:22:26.4
#50 SAJDL Martin 2:22:43.4
#51 Melöy Jakob 2:23:10.9
#52 Tungesvik Sindre 2:23:16.6
#53 Isoranta Heikki 2:24:39.4
#54 ESSBACH Jens 2:24:42.9
#55 Kubrican Lukas 2:25:09.8
#56 Haugstad Erlend 2:25:45.5
#57 FUKSA Martin 2:26:19.8
#58 Graf Jakub 2:26:31.5
#59 VANC Petr 2:26:37.6
#60 LANDA Frantisek 2:26:52.9
#61 HARTIG Fabian 2:26:54.2
#62 Vestøl Olav 2:27:26.8
#63 Sjöstrand Carl 2:28:53.4
#64 Kanka Adam 2:29:16.7
#65 Wedum Fridtjof 2:29:20.3
#66 Riep Oleksandr 2:29:25.9
#67 Kaiser Sven-Erik Markhus 2:30:20.1
#68 KUBINA Matej 2:31:40.8
#69 GROSS Petr 2:31:52.7
#70 VANK Michal 2:32:01.8
#71 LEUPOLD Jörg 2:32:28.1
#72 Bergendahl Lars 2:32:29.0
#73 Masek Jan 2:32:30.6
#74 Koch Moritz 2:32:35.7
#75 Polasek Jan Ferdinand 2:32:54.6
#76 Provod Ladislav 2:33:13.5
#77 Paulu Jan 2:33:21.1
#78 Torgersen Sebastian 2:33:24.0
#79 ENDRST Pavel 2:33:40.3
#80 EHL Jaroslav 2:33:56.6
#81 Kristejn Lukas 2:34:01.6
#82 Valigura Martin 2:34:02.6
#83 Medby Even Skare 2:34:04.8
#84 Mark Lukas 2:34:07.1
#85 Tucek Martin 2:35:14.1
#86 BRANAS Marcin 2:35:17.3
#87 SOUCEK Jan 2:35:20.1
#88 Molva František 2:35:31.6
#89 SHRUTEK DAVID 2:35:55.0
#90 Marhoun Petr 2:36:19.6
#91 Koch Philipp 2:36:35.8
#92 KOVAR Petr 2:36:43.1
#93 Honig Marek 2:36:44.7
#94 Teply Robin 2:36:50.6
#95 Taussig Jan 2:37:17.9
#96 Novotny Daniel 2:37:51.0
#97 Hartig Tobias 2:37:55.9
#98 Braathen Marcus 2:37:56.6
#99 Lusticky Martin 2:38:07.8
#100 Soula Oldrich 2:38:19.6