Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1001 Kapp Tarvo EST 3:29:41.1 N/A
#1002 Jänes Endel EST 3:29:41.2 N/A
#1003 Vaskovsky Roman CZE 3:29:44.2 N/A
#1004 LAMAC Jaroslav CZE 3:29:46.8 N/A
#1005 Bonisch Radek CZE 3:29:51.7 N/A
#1006 KOCIAN Vit CZE 3:29:55.1 N/A
#1007 BERGER Sascha GER 3:29:55.7 N/A
#1008 PEJSAR Jaroslav CZE 3:30:04.6 N/A
#1009 Hanus Jan CZE 3:30:06.9 N/A
#1010 HAVLÍCEK Frantisek CZE 3:30:11.1 N/A
#1011 Skrivanek Petr CZE 3:30:11.4 N/A
#1012 Kika Roman CZE 3:30:11.7 N/A
#1013 Finstad Arild NOR 3:30:12.5 N/A
#1014 MOURECEK Michael CZE 3:30:12.7 N/A
#1015 Kinne Jens GER 3:30:14.6 N/A
#1016 MUZATKO Lukas CZE 3:30:17.0 N/A
#1017 Haban Ivo CZE 3:30:18.6 N/A
#1018 WIEDEMAN Rene CZE 3:30:25.8 N/A
#1019 KLIMCÁK Jozef SVK 3:30:27.5 N/A
#1020 Metsäpelto Markku FIN 3:30:29.1 N/A
#1021 Hofman Frantisek CZE 3:30:30.8 N/A
#1022 SLADKOVSKY Jaromir CZE 3:30:31.6 N/A
#1023 Röhringer Rainer GER 3:30:36.9 N/A
#1024 VODICKA Petr CZE 3:30:37.4 N/A
#1025 Goller Felix AUT 3:30:38.1 N/A
#1026 VANICEK Libor CZE 3:30:44.0 N/A
#1027 VAVRUSKA Jan CZE 3:30:45.3 N/A
#1028 KLUPSCH Steffen GER 3:30:53.4 N/A
#1029 BIRHANZL Jiri CZE 3:30:54.1 N/A
#1030 Shilov Alexander RUS 3:31:03.0 N/A
#1031 Urban Milan CZE 3:31:03.7 N/A
#1032 Hajsky Lubos CZE 3:31:09.2 N/A
#1033 ROZSYPAL Vladislav CZE 3:31:10.4 N/A
#1034 Burian Michal CZE 3:31:14.5 N/A
#1035 Strzebin Stefan GER 3:31:16.2 N/A
#1036 VYMAZAL Jaroslav CZE 3:31:21.2 N/A
#1037 KULHANEK Jan CZE 3:31:22.9 N/A
#1038 Oppermann Martin SWE 3:31:31.0 N/A
#1039 CVIK Martin CZE 3:31:33.8 N/A
#1040 Prochazka Jiri CZE 3:31:35.5 N/A
#1041 HUBACEK Miroslav CZE 3:31:40.0 N/A
#1042 ZAHULA Jan CZE 3:31:40.4 N/A
#1043 Nordahl Ingulf NOR 3:31:44.5 N/A
#1044 JANACEK Petr CZE 3:31:44.5 N/A
#1045 Heger Zbynek CZE 3:31:45.9 N/A
#1046 Hladik Petr CZE 3:31:47.0 N/A
#1047 STEINER David CZE 3:31:51.9 N/A
#1048 KOTT Milan CZE 3:31:52.1 N/A
#1049 TUCEK Ondrej CZE 3:31:54.1 N/A
#1050 ZIMOLA Petr CZE 3:31:55.0 N/A
#1051 Prazak Adam CZE 3:31:57.3 N/A
#1052 FAJMON Lubos CZE 3:32:02.0 N/A
#1053 CENEK Jan CZE 3:32:02.5 N/A
#1054 Vyhnalek Vladimir CZE 3:32:02.6 N/A
#1055 Kahoun Filip CZE 3:32:13.6 N/A
#1056 LAH Robert CZE 3:32:15.2 N/A
#1057 Chaloupka Petr CZE 3:32:22.8 N/A
#1058 LORENC Lukas CZE 3:32:25.5 N/A
#1059 Vlacil Daniel CZE 3:32:26.1 N/A
#1060 Niederberger Walter Arnold SUI 3:32:27.2 N/A
#1061 STEPAN Jaroslav CZE 3:32:31.6 N/A
#1062 BRUTHANS Martin CZE 3:32:33.5 N/A
#1063 Kunstmüller Tomas CZE 3:32:33.9 N/A
#1064 Richter Falk GER 3:32:36.4 N/A
#1065 KMET Milan CZE 3:32:39.2 N/A
#1066 Konovalov Egor RUS 3:32:39.3 N/A
#1067 Mylnikov Andrey Rus 3:32:47.0 N/A
#1068 Brazda Richard CZE 3:32:48.9 N/A
#1069 OPLETAL Petr CZE 3:32:50.1 N/A
#1070 SUCHY Franciszek POL 3:32:50.6 N/A
#1071 HOJER Miloslav CZE 3:32:51.2 N/A
#1072 SCHNEIDER Falk GER 3:32:56.3 N/A
#1073 Hrodek Martin CZE 3:32:57.8 N/A
#1074 PODHRAZKY Zdenek CZE 3:33:04.0 N/A
#1075 KOHOUTEK Alois CZE 3:33:04.3 N/A
#1076 KOTLAN Viktor CZE 3:33:04.5 N/A
#1077 Beno Ladislav CZE 3:33:07.7 N/A
#1078 Sramek Ondrej CZE 3:33:08.6 N/A
#1079 KOCIERZ PIOTR POL 3:33:12.0 N/A
#1080 Beranek David CZE 3:33:12.3 N/A
#1081 Effenberk Dusan CZE 3:33:13.3 N/A
#1082 HAAS Jan CZE 3:33:13.6 N/A
#1083 MADR Pavel CZE 3:33:13.6 N/A
#1084 HORNA Petr CZE 3:33:15.6 N/A
#1085 KRISTEK Jirí CZE 3:33:18.7 N/A
#1086 Voelkel Joerg GER 3:33:24.4 N/A
#1087 REJZEK Jirí CZE 3:33:24.4 N/A
#1088 Rozek David CZE 3:33:24.9 N/A
#1089 Klein Viktor CZE 3:33:29.9 N/A
#1090 Polach Pavel CZE 3:33:33.0 N/A
#1091 Novak Dominik CZE 3:33:34.1 N/A
#1092 Nydahl Henrik SWE 3:33:34.2 N/A
#1093 VELICER Gregory USA 3:33:34.5 N/A
#1094 Andrlik Ales CZE 3:33:37.4 N/A
#1095 Koveslygety Petr CZE 3:33:38.8 N/A
#1096 DVORAK Jaromir CZE 3:33:39.7 N/A
#1097 Ritter Lutz GER 3:33:40.0 N/A
#1098 SCHATTNER Sven GER 3:33:46.4 N/A
#1099 TREIBER Martin GER 3:33:49.5 N/A
#1100 CHMIEL PAWEL POL 3:33:49.6 N/A