Browse

Jizerská Padesatka Main
2019-02-10 50 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1101 PRESEK Zbynek CZE 3:33:54.7 N/A
#1102 DVORAK Milos CZE 3:33:55.4 N/A
#1103 Dykast Jaroslav CZE 3:33:57.3 N/A
#1104 VACHATA Martin CZE 3:33:58.6 N/A
#1105 Holanek Martin CZE 3:34:02.0 N/A
#1106 Jilich Lubos CZE 3:34:03.6 N/A
#1107 Henttonen Risto FIN 3:34:06.5 N/A
#1108 UHLIR Martin CZE 3:34:08.1 N/A
#1109 Kempe Andreas GER 3:34:13.0 N/A
#1110 SOTOLA Michal CZE 3:34:14.7 N/A
#1111 Randig Torsten GER 3:34:21.0 N/A
#1112 JASCHKE Heiko GER 3:34:24.9 N/A
#1113 PROCHAZKA Zdenek CZE 3:34:26.2 N/A
#1114 Matousek Vaclav CZE 3:34:27.9 N/A
#1115 Zak Marek CZE 3:34:29.1 N/A
#1116 STYS Daniel CZE 3:34:30.8 N/A
#1117 TAKALA Sami FIN 3:34:31.8 N/A
#1118 Smetana Miroslav SVK 3:34:32.2 N/A
#1119 Vavra Lubos CZE 3:34:33.1 N/A
#1120 Hoth Nils GER 3:34:36.9 N/A
#1121 SEIFERT Jan CZE 3:34:38.4 N/A
#1122 Skrbek Miloslav CZE 3:34:46.4 N/A
#1123 STEPÁNEK Petr CZE 3:34:49.2 N/A
#1124 POKORNY Ales CZE 3:34:52.8 N/A
#1125 HERBERG Gert GER 3:34:53.3 N/A
#1126 LATÝN Patrik CZE 3:34:56.4 N/A
#1127 Soucek Radek CZE 3:35:04.3 N/A
#1128 KAMENICKY Ondrej CZE 3:35:05.0 N/A
#1129 WOLF David CZE 3:35:14.6 N/A
#1130 Lachmann Matej CZE 3:35:16.9 N/A
#1131 DVORAK Frantisek CZE 3:35:18.0 N/A
#1132 Aksler Vlastimil CZE 3:35:21.4 N/A
#1133 SPINA Martin CZE 3:35:30.0 N/A
#1134 Koscielniak Zdenek CZE 3:35:30.6 N/A
#1135 Janacek Libor CZE 3:35:34.2 N/A
#1136 VAN DER SCHOOT Niklas SWE 3:35:39.4 N/A
#1137 GLADKOW MAKSYM POL 3:35:39.7 N/A
#1138 ERLICHER Marco ITA 3:35:39.8 N/A
#1139 Renner Anton Baptiste SUI 3:35:43.2 N/A
#1140 PELANT Petr CZE 3:35:43.2 N/A
#1141 Zapadlo Jiri CZE 3:35:44.3 N/A
#1142 MOZZI Bruno ITA 3:35:48.4 N/A
#1143 Sõõro Lauri EST 3:35:48.7 N/A
#1144 HALADA Andrej CZE 3:35:50.6 N/A
#1145 VLCEK Radek CZE 3:35:55.7 N/A
#1146 Mrovec Dušan CZE 3:35:55.8 N/A
#1147 VANEK David CZE 3:35:58.0 N/A
#1148 PASKER Igor CZE 3:36:00.6 N/A
#1149 KROBL Pavel CZE 3:36:04.7 N/A
#1150 RONNEBURG Dirk CZE 3:36:10.2 N/A
#1151 Huhn Robert GER 3:36:10.9 N/A
#1152 BACHURA Libor CZE 3:36:11.5 N/A
#1153 Griesbach Peter GER 3:36:13.6 N/A
#1154 SOUKUP Ladislav CZE 3:36:16.1 N/A
#1155 VYCITAL Martin CZE 3:36:20.1 N/A
#1156 PACLT Josef CZE 3:36:29.0 N/A
#1157 Drska Peter SVK 3:36:33.6 N/A
#1158 SVAJCR Milan CZE 3:36:37.5 N/A
#1159 BEM Pavel CZE 3:36:42.3 N/A
#1160 Polak Marian CZE 3:36:42.8 N/A
#1161 FISCHER Uwe GER 3:36:46.4 N/A
#1162 LIBICH Daniel CZE 3:36:48.8 N/A
#1163 CUMPELÍK Libor CZE 3:37:07.2 N/A
#1164 DUBNICKA Boris CZE 3:37:08.7 N/A
#1165 Soukup Jan CZE 3:37:09.3 N/A
#1166 Zit Jan CZE 3:37:09.8 N/A
#1167 Honzejk Petr CZE 3:37:10.0 N/A
#1168 MARES Miroslav CZE 3:37:10.7 N/A
#1169 PERFUMO Renzo ITA 3:37:11.0 N/A
#1170 McCoy Bonnie D USA 3:37:18.2 N/A
#1171 Pors Radek CZE 3:37:19.1 N/A
#1172 Hudecek Libor CZE 3:37:27.1 N/A
#1173 SYSEL Ondrej CZE 3:37:29.0 N/A
#1174 Roubalik Stepan CZE 3:37:43.7 N/A
#1175 SCHUBERT Torsten GER 3:37:48.0 N/A
#1176 Hering Jiri CZE 3:37:50.9 N/A
#1177 KRÁSA David CZE 3:37:55.7 N/A
#1178 PODOUBSKY Milon CZE 3:38:00.9 N/A
#1179 Zimmermann Jörg GER 3:38:03.0 N/A
#1180 VANEK Vladimir CZE 3:38:03.3 N/A
#1181 Mehnert Christoph GER 3:38:03.6 N/A
#1182 KAMENICKY Jakub CZE 3:38:08.8 N/A
#1183 MAJOR Jan CZE 3:38:12.0 N/A
#1184 WÄRNMAN Olav FIN 3:38:13.1 N/A
#1185 duleba lukas CZE 3:38:14.3 N/A
#1186 DLOUHY Radek CZE 3:38:20.2 N/A
#1187 NIDETZKY Tomas CZE 3:38:22.1 N/A
#1188 Konecny Marcel CZE 3:38:24.0 N/A
#1189 JAROS Pavel CZE 3:38:25.6 N/A
#1190 Dobias David CZE 3:38:27.1 N/A
#1191 NOVOTNÝ Jakub CZE 3:38:29.4 N/A
#1192 VOTAVA Stanislav CZE 3:38:29.5 N/A
#1193 Martak Petr CZE 3:38:29.7 N/A
#1194 Vodhanel Pavel CZE 3:38:32.4 N/A
#1195 Sajner David CZE 3:38:36.8 N/A
#1196 Fialka Jiri CZE 3:38:39.6 N/A
#1197 Hiiekivi Urmet EST 3:38:47.9 N/A
#1198 VAVRA Robert CZE 3:38:49.3 N/A
#1199 SCHMIDT Jiri CZE 3:38:59.4 N/A
#1200 Netyk Vladimir CZE 3:39:00.3 N/A