Browse

Vasaloppet ÖppetSpar Mon
2019-02-25 90 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupNationalityFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Svärd Oskar SWE 4:01.35,4 N/A
#2 Breistrand Håkon SWE 4:17.16,4 N/A
#3 SARSGARD Mikael SWE 4:18.44,8 N/A
#4 Sundlöf Johan SWE 4:21.03,2 N/A
#5 Sæther Øystein NOR 4:21.06,3 N/A
#6 OLANDER Mats SWE 4:24.51,3 N/A
#7 SÖDERSTRÖM Gunnar SWE 4:26.42,2 N/A
#8 BERGSTRÖM Oscar SWE 4:30.58,0 N/A
#9 Malm Tobias SWE 4:31.20,3 N/A
#10 BRUNVALL Anders SWE 4:32.25,6 N/A
#11 MATTSSON Fredrik SWE 4:32.58,0 N/A
#12 Löfgren Tomas SWE 4:34.00,7 N/A
#13 JAKOBSSON Anders SWE 4:34.22,9 N/A
#14 Carell Ola SWE 4:34.30,5 N/A
#15 Lyckfjäll Magnus SWE 4:37.37,3 N/A
#16 Kromar Damijan SLO 4:37.44,4 N/A
#17 NILSSON L-O SWE 4:38.08,9 N/A
#18 LÖWENDAHL Jonas SWE 4:38.44,5 N/A
#19 Sahlström Martin SWE 4:39.22,3 N/A
#20 Lyckman Tobias SWE 4:39.23,3 N/A
#21 Zberg Fabian SUI 4:39.30,0 N/A
#22 Malmsjö Jesper SWE 4:39.46,5 N/A
#23 Nilsson Andreas SWE 4:40.15,1 N/A
#24 Melkersson Joel SWE 4:40.25,5 N/A
#25 OTTOSSON Thomas SWE 4:40.53,7 N/A
#26 Östmoen Bendik Björkelo NOR 4:40.53,8 N/A
#27 Bergh Per SWE 4:41.35,6 N/A
#28 Ekström Kalle SWE 4:42.44,6 N/A
#29 Smedsaas Jon SWE 4:42.48,9 N/A
#30 Nordlander Magnus SWE 4:43.31,5 N/A
#31 Lidström Eddy SWE 4:44.10,6 N/A
#32 Frisk Anton SWE 4:45.19,9 N/A
#33 Lindau Misha SWE 4:46.01,6 N/A
#34 VALBERG Patrik SWE 4:46.05,5 N/A
#35 Assarsson Joakim SWE 4:47.51,4 N/A
#36 TÖRNQVIST Martin SWE 4:48.04,8 N/A
#37 Taugbøl Knut NOR 4:48.08,4 N/A
#38 Dahlén Claes SWE 4:48.22,3 N/A
#39 BERGMAN Marcus SWE 4:48.22,8 N/A
#40 Busk Joel SWE 4:48.52,6 N/A
#41 Rova Lars SWE 4:49.04,1 N/A
#42 Sjöberg Andreas SWE 4:49.36,7 N/A
#43 MICKELS Mikael SWE 4:49.54,2 N/A
#44 HEDMAN Pär-Erik SWE 4:50.42,5 N/A
#45 Velepec Jure SLO 4:50.58,1 N/A
#46 Olsson Magnus SWE 4:51.31,8 N/A
#47 Edlund Johannes SWE 4:52.05,8 N/A
#48 LAGERQVIST Magnus SWE 4:53.27,4 N/A
#49 Lehto Joakim SWE 4:53.50,2 N/A
#50 Bülow Mattias SWE 4:54.04,5 N/A
#51 Björk Stefan SWE 4:54.06,0 N/A
#52 Malmgren Emil SWE 4:54.19,1 N/A
#53 Söderling Andreas SWE 4:55.49,2 N/A
#54 Wallin Victor SWE 4:56.05,6 N/A
#55 Schöpfer Kenneht SUI 4:56.06,7 N/A
#56 NORLING Stefan SWE 4:56.17,4 N/A
#57 Backebjörk Robin SWE 4:56.21,6 N/A
#58 Mårtensson Jakob SWE 4:56.36,1 N/A
#59 Genberg Johan SWE 4:56.38,9 N/A
#60 KARLTORP Sverker SWE 4:56.43,2 N/A
#61 Berglund Magnus SWE 4:56.50,9 N/A
#62 Olsson Svensson Elias SWE 4:57.16,3 N/A
#63 Olsson Martin SWE 4:57.21,0 N/A
#64 Eriksson Jimmy SWE 4:57.27,8 N/A
#65 Paavola Petri SWE 4:57.36,7 N/A
#66 Fredriksson Nicklas SWE 4:57.39,4 N/A
#67 KÄLLMING Jonas SWE 4:57.41,1 N/A
#68 Andersson Daniel SWE 4:58.00,3 N/A
#69 Karlsson Anton SWE 4:58.04,0 N/A
#70 Sisell Erik SWE 4:58.10,4 N/A
#71 DAHLGREN Magnus SWE 4:58.34,2 N/A
#72 Engström Anders SWE 4:58.42,7 N/A
#73 Ehrensvärd Backebjörk Mikael SWE 4:58.48,6 N/A
#74 Töyrä Patter SWE 4:58.53,6 N/A
#75 Samuelsson Fredrik SWE 4:58.59,9 N/A
#76 Rosgren Fredrik SWE 4:59.29,7 N/A
#77 Lindgren Fredrik SWE 4:59.38,0 N/A
#78 Fernemar Thomas SWE 4:59.53,8 N/A
#79 hilckmann jeroen SWE 4:59.54,1 N/A
#80 Esberg André SWE 4:59.59,6 N/A
#81 Reichel Lutz GER 5:00.44,8 N/A
#82 Arvidsson Pierre SWE 5:00.56,4 N/A
#83 Persson Andreas SWE 5:01.04,7 N/A
#84 Rennermalm Anders SWE 5:01.19,0 N/A
#85 Svadling Marcus SWE 5:01.29,1 N/A
#86 BRUNBERG Lennart SWE 5:01.46,4 N/A
#87 Førde Tor-Leif SWE 5:02.08,3 N/A
#88 Krylov Valeriy RUS 5:02.10,5 N/A
#89 Florin Martin SWE 5:02.10,6 N/A
#90 SIMONSEN Pål NOR 5:02.21,2 N/A
#91 Mäkipelto Eero FIN 5:02.47,1 N/A
#92 Viklund Olle SWE 5:02.50,9 N/A
#93 Olofsson Christofer SWE 5:02.55,6 N/A
#94 Claesson Jesper SWE 5:03.16,4 N/A
#95 BERG Tomas SWE 5:03.22,3 N/A
#96 Hugo-Esberg Mathias SWE 5:03.26,3 N/A
#97 NORLANDER Jonas SWE 5:03.27,7 N/A
#98 HANNLER David SWE 5:03.30,6 N/A
#99 STJERNGREN Mats SWE 5:04.10,7 N/A
#100 Ödling Marcus SWE 5:04.35,5 N/A