Browse

Attraverso Campra
2019-12-29 21 km FT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Nicollier Philippe U30 00:52:14.3 400,00
#2 Hammer Reto U30 00:52:55.0 390,39
#3 Corsini Livio U35 00:53:36.6 380,91
#4 EGGENBERGER Michael U45 00:53:38.0 376,31
#5 Ott Marcel U25 00:53:48.1 370,72
#6 JOLLER Bruno U40 00:53:53.1 365,74
#7 Steinauer Ricky U20 00:54:20.4 358,31
#8 Leibundgut Matthias U25 00:54:26.1 353,32
#9 Steinauer Marc U30 00:54:52.3 346,19
#10 BEELER Samuel U25 00:54:54.4 341,64
#11 Grätzer Daniel U25 00:56:00.9 330,64
#12 Gasche Christoph U35 00:56:01.7 326,32
#13 Kälin Christian U45 00:56:02.4 322,02
#14 Beeler Armin U55 00:58:01.4 306,92
#15 Bricker Bruno U50 00:58:02.7 302,71
#16 MAFFEIS Davide U35 00:59:14.6 292,58
#17 Manetsch Mattias U25 00:59:15.3 288,52
#18 Furrer Martin U60 00:59:15.4 284,50
#19 FRIGERIO Giuseppe U55 00:59:18.2 280,28
#20 Vontobel Hano U60 00:59:18.3 276,26
#21 Radaelli Stefano U35 00:59:18.6 272,24
#22 Huaranca Shanru U35 00:59:22.7 267,93
#23 VANZETTI Alessandro U20 01:00:35.6 258,63
#24 Durrer Reto U55 01:01:14.8 252,00
#25 Wagenführ Thomas U50 01:01:36.7 246,65
#26 ZHITENEV Ivan U50 01:02:44.3 238,44
#27 GUGGISBERG Hans U65 01:02:59.7 226,16
#28 Küspert Alexander U45 01:03:10.1 221,78
#29 Kempf Robert U50 01:03:13.6 217,82
#30 Höhn Walter U60 01:03:17.7 213,83
#31 Marchi Andrea U30 01:04:20.4 206,67
#32 Zuercher Markus U55 01:04:41.4 201,88
#33 Binda Samuele U25 01:04:56.8 197,43
#34 Künzler Markus U45 01:06:10.7 190,16
#35 STROLZ Christoph U60 01:06:19.8 186,15
#36 Steinegger Marc U45 01:06:20.2 182,55
#37 Durrer Peter U55 01:06:30.6 174,93
#38 ODERMATT Guido U65 01:06:33.2 171,25
#39 BEELER Karl U65 01:06:39.9 163,84
#40 LEONARDI Ugo U45 01:06:41.2 160,23
#41 Gmür Patrick U55 01:06:47.3 156,43
#42 GERBER Ulrich U70 01:07:08.5 152,07
#43 ROHRER Albert U60 01:07:22.5 148,02
#44 Bianchi Marzio U45 01:07:24.0 144,44
#45 Grab Mark U30 01:07:30.4 140,70
#46 REN Manuele U20 01:08:00.0 136,18
#47 Ruf Stefan U60 01:08:18.7 132,09
#48 Steiger Andreas U35 01:08:55.8 127,46
#49 Colombo Davide U55 01:09:37.6 122,77
#50 Zhitenev Timofey U20 01:09:40.3 119,28
#51 Tettamanti Sacha U45 01:09:40.7 115,86
#52 MESSIKOMMER Ueli U70 01:09:48.1 112,26
#53 Keays Magnus Storm U20 01:09:56.7 105,24
#54 GRABER Paul U80 01:10:55.9 97,08
#55 Donner André U55 01:11:01.3 93,61
#56 MANZONI Davide U50 01:11:16.6 89,95
#57 SENN Robert U60 01:11:33.6 86,27
#58 WÜTRICH Hansruedi U60 01:11:44.0 82,75
#59 Nasciuti Adriano U55 01:11:46.2 79,40
#60 Vassalli Davide U45 01:11:48.8 76,05
#61 THALMANN Stephan U70 01:12:19.6 72,23
#62 Pfäffli Fritz U75 01:13:47.5 67,57
#63 Sandera Peter U50 01:13:56.1 64,23
#64 Balmer Oscar U60 01:13:59.9 60,97
#65 REN Michele U50 01:14:40.6 57,23
#66 MICHELI Marco U55 01:14:52.2 53,91
#67 Gisler Walter U60 01:15:23.5 47,24
#68 Tsapin Evgeny U25 01:17:31.4 42,88
#69 Helfenstein Balz U70 01:18:22.5 36,36
#70 HUG Werner U75 01:19:29.5 32,86
#71 Van Amelsfoort Jeroen Jc. U40 01:21:02.4 26,37
#72 Ardigò Luca Paolo U55 01:25:10.8 19,51
#73 RAGAZZI Marco U55 01:28:37.6 13,40
#74 Niederberger Daniel U45 01:32:58.8 7,66
#75 Keays William U60 01:33:34.0 5,08
#76 Stampfli Daniel U55 01:35:40.2 2,48
Nexts: