Browse

Canadian Birkebeiner Pack Torskeklubben Birkebeiner
2020-02-08 55 km CT Men’s ranking

< Back
PositionNameAge GroupFlagtimeGlobal ranking points
#1 Moore Paul U35 3:28:51.4 700,00
#2 jackson george U60 3:41:49.4 653,35
#3 King Robson U40 3:43:55.7 641,53
#4 Kurytnik Scott U40 3:52:39.0 612,02
#5 Neufeld Jeremy U50 3:55:18.5 599,70
#6 Cislo Ray U65 3:55:57.6 592,66
#7 Smith Daniel U40 4:00:50.2 575,38
#8 Johnson Bruce U65 4:01:13.2 569,19
#9 Kelly Braeden U25 4:03:28.8 558,69
#10 Zimmermann Paul U65 4:10:07.0 533,70
#11 Suffield Graham U45 4:13:51.7 520,82
#12 zarudenec Dean U45 4:16:26.1 510,63
#13 TAYLOR Bjorn U55 4:16:46.4 505,01
#14 Holmes Robert U50 4:17:10.2 499,29
#15 Woodhouse Mark U55 4:18:13.0 492,34
#16 Gready Ben U40 4:19:51.7 484,33
#17 Oeggerli Martin U50 4:21:11.2 477,01
#18 Kopjar Paul U35 4:21:27.7 471,64
#19 Lavens Trent U55 4:21:30.0 466,71
#20 MacDonald Zachary U30 4:21:32.8 461,77
#21 WELLS Bradley U60 4:29:02.9 439,44
#22 Bozdech Miloslav U60 4:29:41.0 433,69
#23 Itzeck Holger U65 4:30:21.2 427,92
#24 Wapple Steven U30 4:31:45.2 421,03
#25 Mees Philip U60 4:33:02.5 414,39
#26 Kelly Patrick U50 4:38:19.5 401,96
#27 Moffat Rob U55 4:41:56.8 387,78
#28 Emery Paul U45 4:45:11.9 378,90
#29 Rostad Jason U50 4:48:18.8 370,39
#30 Sander Tim U55 4:52:27.7 352,10
#31 Lamb Eric G U45 4:52:36.5 347,58
#32 Lough Christopher U65 4:53:55.9 341,69
#33 Cowles Ian U35 4:58:47.9 327,61
#34 Willms Tyson U35 5:01:41.0 320,27
#35 Power Christopher U65 5:04:45.7 312,86
#36 Kershaw G Peter U70 5:05:35.5 307,85
#37 Doyle Liam U40 5:06:25.1 302,87
#38 Koslowski James U40 5:08:01.3 297,17
#39 Gibson Miles U65 5:08:04.9 292,98
#40 D’Antonio Michael U55 5:11:18.8 285,86
#41 Nguyen Albert U35 5:11:22.3 281,72
#42 Heap Murray U65 5:12:24.2 276,72
#43 Rogers Laine U35 5:13:00.1 272,13
#44 Stieda Alex U60 5:14:45.3 266,58
#45 Scalia Vaughn U20 5:19:18.4 258,79
#46 Nothof Tim U35 5:19:43.6 254,48
#47 Antill Tim U50 5:19:44.0 250,50
#48 Nothof Jeremy U25 5:20:34.2 245,88
#49 Clemens Roger U65 5:24:21.9 239,08
#50 Finley Patrick U45 5:24:47.7 234,85
#51 Dumont Paul U55 5:25:56.5 230,12
#52 Linaker Ben U35 5:26:02.1 226,16
#53 Holmes Bob U65 5:31:11.0 214,97
#54 Sloman Kenneth U70 5:33:31.1 209,65
#55 Mutschler Tim U30 5:35:08.7 204,84
#56 Clement Joad U45 5:36:10.1 196,65
#57 Bloomfield Max U45 5:37:37.7 192,03
#58 neufeld corwin 5:38:37.2 187,72
#59 Wiens Douglas U70 5:41:39.0 182,33
#60 Genereux Michael U35 5:46:24.0 172,49
#61 Maguire Peter U55 5:46:35.7 168,73
#62 Myatt Rob U50 5:47:00.3 164,86
#63 Herbert Jeremy U45 5:51:09.4 159,29
#64 Kay Darryl U50 5:52:17.8 155,17
#65 McCracken Andy U70 5:54:14.6 150,73
#66 Woollard John U75 5:54:19.5 147,11
#67 Heap Sean U30 5:57:02.3 142,43
#68 Murphy Aden U35 5:57:06.8 138,84
#69 Pearson Andrew U45 5:57:15.5 135,22
#70 Deheer Brian U60 6:00:36.5 130,44
#71 Stern Michael U70 6:01:37.8 126,56
#72 Majeau Kent U45 6:02:17.6 122,82
#73 Quail Patrick U65 6:04:44.5 118,51
#74 Nanninga Scott U45 6:05:21.3 114,83
#75 Friesen Ed U60 6:06:07.8 111,11
#76 Budzyk Marian U50 6:09:18.5 106,71
#77 Sherbank Kyle U35 6:10:24.0 102,97
#78 Elliott Ben U45 6:12:56.3 98,86
#79 cackett joseph U35 6:20:48.1 93,48
#80 Sweeting Daniel U30 6:24:53.8 85,88
#81 Morris Duncan U35 6:28:18.2 78,58
#82 Thrall Steve U35 6:30:31.3 74,87
#83 Torgersen Clayton U50 6:34:01.7 70,98
#84 Jakubec Matthew U35 6:35:15.7 64,33
#85 Bridgewater Elliot U40 6:40:36.5 57,12
#86 Mickelson Alex U30 6:42:14.0 53,73
#87 Brankovsky Alex U40 6:46:40.4 50,02
#88 Vandermeer Bill U70 6:47:43.2 43,65
#89 Koster Chris U70 7:07:17.5 35,70
#90 Crowe Don U70 7:14:20.4 32,20
#91 Untergasser Steph U50 7:16:13.8 29,14
#92 Gephart Robert U70 7:19:14.0 26,05
#93 Crosby Luke U35 7:26:48.4 14,23
#94 Versteegt Bill U70 7:33:09.4 11,22
#95 Kinsella Wray U60 7:34:07.8 8,40
Nexts: